Baanselectie Wedstrijd
Hoorn (NED) 9 October 2016 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 9 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robin GROOT | LB1 | NED | 41,67 | PR SB | |
2 | Anouk KAREL | LN1 | NED | 42,39 | SB | |
3 | Paulien VERHAAR | LB2 | NED | 43,25 | SB | |
4 | Beau WAGEMAKER | LN1 | NED | 43,90 | SB | |
5 | Marieke MULDER | LB2 | NED | 43,96 | SB | |
6 | Lynn DEKKER | LA1 | NED | 44,07 | PR SB | |
7 | Esmée KAANDORP | LC2 | NED | 44,20 | SB | |
8 | Merel CONIJN | LC2 | NED | 44,49 | SB | |
9 | Janet BEERS | LB2 | NED | 45,05 | SB | |
10 | Leonie BEERS | LA1 | NED | 45,29 | SB | |
11 | Suzanne KLOUS | LA1 | NED | 45,41 | SB | |
12 | Evelien VIJN | LC1 | NED | 45,44 | SB | |
13 | Rosa BRONSDIJK | LB1 | NED | 45,53 | SB | |
14 | Yael PRENGER | LC1 | NED | 45,72 | SB | |
15 | Ramona WESTERHUIS | LC1 | NED | 46,15 | SB | |
16 | Sascha SCHENK | LC1 | NED | 46,23 | SB | |
17 | Pien SMIT | LYA | NED | 46,44 | PR SB | |
18 | Pien van den BOS | LB2 | NED | 46,56 | SB | |
19 | Bente KERKHOFF | LC2 | NED | 46,71 | SB | |
20 | Loraine van ZELST | LC2 | NED | 47,04 | SB | |
21 | Verne ROS (1999) | LB2 | NED | 47,65 | SB | |
22 | Ria SCHILDER | LC2 | NED | 48,60 | SB | |
23 | Fleur SCHOUTEN | LC2 | NED | 48,80 | SB | |
24 | Anouk RUITER | LC1 | NED | 49,23 | ||
25 | Iris DAMAN | LC1 | NED | 51,38 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 9 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merel CONIJN | LC2 | NED | 1.28,80 | PR SB | |
2 | Esmée KAANDORP | LC2 | NED | 1.28,99 | PR SB | |
3 | Bente KERKHOFF | LC2 | NED | 1.32,01 | PR SB | |
4 | Evelien VIJN | LC1 | NED | 1.32,65 | SB | |
5 | Loraine van ZELST | LC2 | NED | 1.34,18 | SB | |
6 | Ramona WESTERHUIS | LC1 | NED | 1.34,84 | SB | |
7 | Pien SMIT | LYA | NED | 1.38,01 | SB | |
8 | Fleur SCHOUTEN | LC2 | NED | 1.39,49 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 9 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beau WAGEMAKER | LN1 | NED | 2.12,89 | SB | |
2 | Robin GROOT | LB1 | NED | 2.15,27 | SB | |
3 | Paulien VERHAAR | LB2 | NED | 2.16,16 | SB | |
4 | Janet BEERS | LB2 | NED | 2.17,45 | SB | |
5 | Marieke MULDER | LB2 | NED | 2.18,13 | SB | |
6 | Leonie BEERS | LA1 | NED | 2.18,67 | SB | |
7 | Pien van den BOS | LB2 | NED | 2.21,95 | SB | |
8 | Yael PRENGER | LC1 | NED | 2.23,61 | PR SB | |
9 | Rosa BRONSDIJK | LB1 | NED | 2.24,24 | SB | |
10 | Verne ROS (1999) | LB2 | NED | 2.28,80 | SB | |
11 | Ria SCHILDER | LC2 | NED | 2.29,21 | SB | |
12 | Sascha SCHENK | LC1 | NED | 2.32,39 | PR SB | |
13 | Anouk RUITER | LC1 | NED | 2.32,45 | PR SB | |
14 | Iris DAMAN | LC1 | NED | 2.40,01 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 9 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dieuwertje van KALKEN | LA1 | NED | 4.36,51 | SB | |
2 | Lynn DEKKER | LA1 | NED | 4.41,77 | SB | |
3 | Suzanne KLOUS | LA1 | NED | 4.45,36 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women 9 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anouk KAREL | LN1 | NED | 11,35 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 9 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anouk KAREL | LN1 | NED | 27,01 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names