Norges Cup 1
Stavanger (NOR) 15 - 16 October 2016 Source: www.stavangersandnes.no
500m Women 15 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hege BØKKO | LSA | NOR | 39,53 | ||
2 | Martine RIPSRUD | LN2 | NOR | 39,86 | ||
3 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LN1 | NOR | 41,26 | ||
4 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LSA | NOR | 41,49 | SB | |
5 | Ingvild HELLEM | LN4 | NOR | 43,08 | ||
6 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 43,35 | SB | |
7 | Ida SANDERUD | LN2 | NOR | 44,83 | SB | |
8 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN2 | NOR | 44,93 | SB | |
9 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN2 | NOR | 46,37 | SB | |
10 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN2 | NOR | 46,60 | ||
11 | Rannei SKAALI | LN3 | NOR | 48,70 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 15 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hege BØKKO | LSA | NOR | 1.19,23 | ||
2 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LSA | NOR | 1.25,48 | ||
3 | Ingvild HELLEM | LN4 | NOR | 1.28,96 | ||
4 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN2 | NOR | 1.38,07 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 15 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 2.07,43 | SB | |
2 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LN1 | NOR | 2.09,11 | SB | |
3 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN2 | NOR | 2.23,69 | SB | |
4 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN2 | NOR | 2.28,07 | SB | |
5 | Rannei SKAALI | LN3 | NOR | 2.29,20 | SB | |
WDR | Ida SANDERUD | LN2 | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 15 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ane By FARSTAD | LB2 | NOR | 41,58 | PR SB | |
2 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LB2 | NOR | 41,82 | SB | |
3 | Ragne WIKLUND | LB2 | NOR | 43,60 | SB | |
4 | Anja SPORSHEIM | LA1 | NOR | 44,56 | SB | |
5 | Vilde BAAS | LB1 | NOR | 44,77 | SB | |
6 | Trine HEIAN | LB1 | NOR | 44,94 | SB | |
7 | Amalie BERG | LB1 | NOR | 45,04 | SB | |
8 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB2 | NOR | 45,14 | SB | |
9 | Emma LINDEIJER | LA1 | NOR | 45,21 | SB | |
10 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LB1 | NOR | 45,35 | SB | |
11 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LC2 | NOR | 46,11 | PR SB | |
12 | Lise HØLLAND | LB1 | NOR | 46,21 | ||
13 | Eira EIDE | LB2 | NOR | 46,60 | SB | |
14 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LA1 | NOR | 46,84 | SB | |
15 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LB1 | NOR | 47,69 | SB | |
16 | Ylva HOLBERG KROGSMYR | LA1 | NOR | 48,79 | SB | |
DNS | Alise HELLEM | LB2 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 15 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ane By FARSTAD | LB2 | NOR | 1.25,23 | SB | |
2 | Anja SPORSHEIM | LA1 | NOR | 1.33,31 | SB | |
WDR | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LB2 | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Alise HELLEM | LB2 | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 15 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ragne WIKLUND | LB2 | NOR | 2.12,86 | SB | |
2 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LB1 | NOR | 2.18,82 | PR SB | |
3 | Amalie BERG | LB1 | NOR | 2.18,87 | SB | |
4 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB2 | NOR | 2.20,98 | SB | |
5 | Trine HEIAN | LB1 | NOR | 2.22,31 | SB | |
6 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LA1 | NOR | 2.22,55 | SB | |
7 | Lise HØLLAND | LB1 | NOR | 2.24,27 | SB | |
8 | Vilde BAAS | LB1 | NOR | 2.24,45 | SB | |
9 | Eira EIDE | LB2 | NOR | 2.24,69 | SB | |
10 | Kathrine HAUG | LA1 | NOR | 2.24,82 | SB | |
11 | Emma LINDEIJER | LA1 | NOR | 2.24,85 | SB | |
12 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.25,14 | SB | |
13 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LB1 | NOR | 2.28,07 | SB | |
14 | Ylva HOLBERG KROGSMYR | LA1 | NOR | 2.28,30 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 16 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LN1 | NOR | 41,22 | ||
2 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LSA | NOR | 41,64 | ||
3 | Ingvild HELLEM | LN4 | NOR | 43,46 | ||
4 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN2 | NOR | 45,20 | ||
5 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN2 | NOR | 46,55 | ||
6 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN2 | NOR | 47,39 | ||
7 | Rannei SKAALI | LN3 | NOR | 49,00 |
1000m Women 16 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LN1 | NOR | 1.23,96 | ||
2 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LSA | NOR | 1.25,88 | ||
3 | Ingvild HELLEM | LN4 | NOR | 1.29,16 | ||
4 | Ida SANDERUD | LN2 | NOR | 1.29,74 | SB | |
5 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN2 | NOR | 1.33,44 | SB | |
6 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN2 | NOR | 1.35,90 | ||
7 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN2 | NOR | 1.37,24 | SB | |
8 | Rannei SKAALI | LN3 | NOR | 1.37,73 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 16 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida SANDERUD | LN2 | NOR | 4.57,79 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 16 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anja SPORSHEIM | LA1 | NOR | 44,31 | SB | |
2 | Emma LINDEIJER | LA1 | NOR | 44,74 | SB | |
3 | Vilde BAAS | LB1 | NOR | 45,00 | ||
4 | Amalie BERG | LB1 | NOR | 45,06 | ||
5 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LB1 | NOR | 45,16 | SB | |
6 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LC2 | NOR | 45,61 | PR SB | |
7 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB2 | NOR | 45,74 | ||
8 | Eira EIDE | LB2 | NOR | 46,02 | SB | |
9 | Lise HØLLAND | LB1 | NOR | 46,15 | ||
10 | Kathrine HAUG | LA1 | NOR | 46,45 | SB | |
11 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LB1 | NOR | 47,62 | SB | |
12 | Ylva HOLBERG KROGSMYR | LA1 | NOR | 48,06 | SB | |
WDR | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LB2 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 16 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ragne WIKLUND | LB2 | NOR | 1.26,35 | SB | |
2 | Trine HEIAN | LB1 | NOR | 1.30,31 | SB | |
3 | Amalie BERG | LB1 | NOR | 1.30,47 | SB | |
4 | Anja SPORSHEIM | LA1 | NOR | 1.31,83 | SB | |
5 | Emma LINDEIJER | LA1 | NOR | 1.32,20 | SB | |
6 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.32,59 | SB | |
7 | Vilde BAAS | LB1 | NOR | 1.32,93 | SB | |
8 | Eira EIDE | LB2 | NOR | 1.33,42 | SB | |
9 | Lise HØLLAND | LB1 | NOR | 1.33,80 | ||
10 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LA1 | NOR | 1.33,91 | SB | |
11 | Ylva HOLBERG KROGSMYR | LA1 | NOR | 1.37,78 | ||
12 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LB1 | NOR | 1.55,43 | SB | |
WDR | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB2 | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 16 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ragne WIKLUND | LB2 | NOR | 4.42,59 | SB | |
2 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LB1 | NOR | 4.58,65 | SB | |
3 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LA1 | NOR | 4.59,28 | SB | |
4 | Kathrine HAUG | LA1 | NOR | 5.10,41 | SB | |
5 | Trine HEIAN | LB1 | NOR | 5.12,09 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names