Russia Cup
Kolomna 15 - 16 October 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Men 16 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruslan MURASHOV | MSA | IAR | 35,25 | ||
2 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 35,94 | SB | |
3 | Denis KOVAL | MSA | IAR | 36,01 | ||
4 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MN1 | IAR | 36,08 | SB | |
5 | Aleksej ZVEZDIN | MN4 | IAR | 36,25 | SB | |
6 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MN1 | IAR | 36,42 | ||
7 | Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) | MSA | IAR | 36,51 | ||
8 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MN1 | IAR | 36,76 | ||
9 | Vadim SONIN | MN1 | IAR | 36,79 | ||
10 | Andrej GUSEV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 36,97 | SB | |
11 | Roman MOSKVINOV | M30 | IAR | 37,05 | ||
12 | Filipp ABRAMOV | MSA | IAR | 37,08 | ||
13 | Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) | MN1 | IAR | 37,16 | ||
14 | Andrej ITALEV | MSA | IAR | 37,24 | ||
15 | Konstantin NIKITIN (1993) | MN4 | IAR | 37,25 | ||
16 | Vasilij MELNIKOV | MN3 | IAR | 37,26 | SB | |
17 | Aleksej TIMOSHHUK | MN2 | IAR | 37,33 | ||
18 | Ilya KARZANOV | MN2 | IAR | 37,44 | SB | |
19 | Danila BOBYR | MN2 | IAR | 37,46 | ||
20 | Vladislav KOLDAEV | MSA | IAR | 37,54 | SB | |
21 | Daniil BELIAEV | MN2 | IAR | 37,68 | SB | |
22 | Isa IZMAJLOV | MA2 | IAR | 37,72 | ||
23 | Dmitrij FILIMONOV | MA1 | IAR | 37,90 | ||
24 | Artur TIMOSHHUK | MN2 | IAR | 38,02 | ||
25 | Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) | MA2 | IAR | 38,08 | ||
26 | Sergej POPOV (1993) | MN4 | IAR | 38,29 | ||
27 | Yurij KOPSHAROV | MN2 | IAR | 38,70 | SB | |
28 | Grigorij BOLSHAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 38,79(4) | SB | |
29 | Ivan KRAVCZOV | MN1 | IAR | 38,79(7) | ||
30 | Roman ZUBAR | MN1 | IAR | 38,82 | SB | |
31 | Artur SOSEDKOV | MN1 | IAR | 38,88 | SB | |
32 | Mikhail SKOBELEV | MN3 | IAR | 38,94 | SB | |
33 | Roman KARASEV | MN3 | IAR | 39,12 | PR SB | |
34 | Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) | MSA | IAR | 39,50 | ||
35 | Evgenij MULYUKIN | MN2 | IAR | 39,60 | ||
36 | Aleksej DORONIN | MN4 | IAR | 39,80 | ||
37 | Vsevolod KASHNIKOV | MSA | IAR | 40,04 | SB | |
38 | Yurij URZHUMOV | MN4 | IAR | 40,17 | ||
39 | Mikhail PILECZKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 40,18 | ||
40 | Matvej KACHAGIN | MN1 | IAR | 40,36 | ||
41 | Aleksandr TIMOKHIN | MN3 | IAR | 40,90 | SB | |
42 | Dmitrij BURMISTROV | MN3 | IAR | 41,46 | SB | |
43 | Semen CHERNYSHEV | MN2 | IAR | 42,81 | ||
44 | Mark BAJKOV | MN2 | IAR | 54,02 | ||
DNF | Nikolaj SERGEEV (1994) | MN3 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names