Russia Cup
Kolomna 15 - 16 October 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1500m Men 16 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej SUVOROV | MSA | IAR | 1.49,91 | SB | |
2 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | MSA | IAR | 1.50,18 | SB | |
3 | Daniil BELIAEV | MN2 | IAR | 1.51,94 | SB | |
4 | Vadim SONIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.52,50 | ||
5 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) | MSA | IAR | 1.52,68 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandr RAZORENOV | MSA | IAR | 1.52,81 | ||
7 | Aleksandr TKACH | MN1 | IAR | 1.54,07 | ||
8 | Denis ANISIMOV | MSA | IAR | 1.54,22(1) | SB | |
9 | Ivan SOLODUKHIN | MSA | IAR | 1.54,22(3) | SB | |
10 | Vasilij MELNIKOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.54,53 | SB | |
11 | Dmitrij FILIMONOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.55,25 | SB | |
12 | Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) | MN4 | IAR | 1.55,28 | SB | |
13 | Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) | MA2 | IAR | 1.55,84 | ||
14 | Maksim NOKHRIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.55,90 | SB | |
15 | Sergej TRUBECZKOJ | MSA | IAR | 1.56,09 | SB | |
16 | Nikolaj SERGEEV (1994) | MN3 | IAR | 1.56,34 | SB | |
17 | Artur TIMOSHHUK | MN2 | IAR | 1.56,36 | SB | |
18 | Nadir BILYALETDINOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.56,46 | SB | |
19 | Ivan KRAVCZOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.56,73 | ||
20 | Sergej POPOV (1993) | MN4 | IAR | 1.57,54 | SB | |
21 | Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 1.57,62 | ||
22 | Isa IZMAJLOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.57,65 | SB | |
23 | Leonid SAPEGIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.58,35 | SB | |
24 | Mikhail SKOBELEV | MN3 | IAR | 1.58,60 | SB | |
25 | Mikhail STAROSTIN | MSA | IAR | 1.58,95 | ||
26 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.58,99 | SB | |
27 | Stepan SOLOVEV | M30 | IAR | 1.59,02 | SB | |
28 | Dmitrij EMELYANOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.59,47 | SB | |
29 | Konstantin LARIKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.59,59 | ||
30 | Edgar REPIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.59,82 | SB | |
31 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MN1 | IAR | 2.00,06 | SB | |
32 | Grigorij BOLSHAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 2.00,16 | SB | |
33 | Aleksej BUGAEV | MN4 | IAR | 2.00,22 | SB | |
34 | Yurij URZHUMOV | MN4 | IAR | 2.01,05 | SB | |
35 | Andrej BURMISTROV | MN3 | IAR | 2.01,15 | SB | |
36 | Timofej KHUDYAKOV | MN2 | IAR | 2.01,29 | SB | |
37 | Vsevolod KASHNIKOV | MSA | IAR | 2.01,75 | SB | |
38 | Roman ZUBAR | MN1 | IAR | 2.02,02 | SB | |
39 | Roman KARASEV | MN3 | IAR | 2.02,48 | SB | |
40 | Yurij KOPSHAROV | MN2 | IAR | 2.02,90 | SB | |
41 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MN2 | IAR | 2.03,27 | PR SB | |
42 | Nikita KAPITONOV | MN4 | IAR | 2.03,33 | PR SB | |
43 | Egor TROEGUBOV | MSA | IAR | 2.03,46 | ||
44 | Stanislav MARTYNYUK | MN1 | IAR | 2.03,50 | ||
45 | Aleksej DORONIN | MN4 | IAR | 2.03,62 | SB | |
46 | Vitalij BLEDNYKH | MN1 | IAR | 2.04,86 | SB | |
47 | Mikhail PILECZKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 2.06,44 | SB | |
48 | Aleksandr TIMOKHIN | MN3 | IAR | 2.07,21 | SB | |
49 | Mark BAJKOV | MN2 | IAR | 2.08,78 | PR SB | |
DNS | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MN1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Andrej ITALEV | MSA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Matvej KACHAGIN | MN1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names