Boris Shavyrin Memorial
Kolomna 21 - 23 October 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1500m Men 21 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis YUSKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.47,10 | SB | |
2 | Sergey GRYAZTSOV | M30 | IAR | 1.48,69 | SB | |
3 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.48,73 | SB | |
4 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | MSA | IAR | 1.49,54 | SB | |
5 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MSA | IAR | 1.49,84 | SB | |
6 | Victor LOBAS | MN3 | IAR | 1.51,03 | SB | |
7 | Aleksej SUVOROV | MSA | IAR | 1.51,13 | ||
8 | Danil SINITSYN | MSA | IAR | 1.51,82 | ||
9 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) | MSA | IAR | 1.51,93 | SB | |
10 | Yegor YUNIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.52,63 | SB | |
11 | Denis ANISIMOV | MSA | IAR | 1.52,65 | SB | |
12 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.52,78 | ||
13 | Daniil BELIAEV | MN2 | IAR | 1.52,93 | ||
14 | Danila BOBYR | MN2 | IAR | 1.52,99 | ||
15 | Ivan SOLODUKHIN | MSA | IAR | 1.53,09 | SB | |
16 | Vadim SONIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.54,85 | ||
17 | Igor ISAEV (1996) | MN1 | IAR | 1.55,10 | SB | |
18 | Andrej ITALEV | MSA | IAR | 1.55,31 | SB | |
19 | Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 1.57,11 | ||
20 | Nadir BILYALETDINOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.57,63 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 22 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruslan MURASHOV | MSA | IAR | 35,10 | SB | |
2 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MN4 | IAR | 35,27 | SB | |
3 | Alexey YESIN | MSA | IAR | 35,68 | ||
4 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MN1 | IAR | 35,77 | SB | |
5 | Denis KOVAL | MSA | IAR | 35,78 | SB | |
6 | Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) | MSA | IAR | 36,01 | SB | |
7 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MN1 | IAR | 36,05(7) | PR SB | |
7 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 36,05(7) | ||
9 | Aleksej ZVEZDIN | MN4 | IAR | 36,26 | ||
10 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MSA | IAR | 36,42 | ||
11 | Vadim SONIN | MN1 | IAR | 36,48 | ||
12 | Victor LOBAS | MN3 | IAR | 36,53 | ||
13 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MN1 | IAR | 36,57 | ||
14 | Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) | MN1 | IAR | 36,64 | ||
15 | Filipp ABRAMOV | MSA | IAR | 36,71 | ||
16 | Andrej ITALEV | MSA | IAR | 37,16 | ||
17 | Artsiom CHABAN | MN3 | IAB | 37,17 | ||
18 | Aleksej TIMOSHHUK | MN2 | IAR | 37,23 | ||
19 | Andrej GUSEV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 37,54 | ||
20 | Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) | MN2 | IAB | 38,70 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 22 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruslan MURASHOV | MSA | IAR | 35,01 | SB | |
2 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MN4 | IAR | 35,15 | SB | |
3 | Alexey YESIN | MSA | IAR | 35,40 | SB | |
4 | Denis KOVAL | MSA | IAR | 35,67 | SB | |
5 | Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) | MSA | IAR | 35,69(5) | SB | |
6 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MN1 | IAR | 35,69(9) | SB | |
7 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 36,01 | ||
8 | Vadim SONIN | MN1 | IAR | 36,17 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksej ZVEZDIN | MN4 | IAR | 36,22 | SB | |
10 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MN1 | IAR | 36,23 | ||
11 | Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) | MN1 | IAR | 36,24 | PR SB | |
12 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MN1 | IAR | 36,33 | SB | |
13 | Andrej ITALEV | MSA | IAR | 37,03 | ||
14 | Artsiom CHABAN | MN3 | IAB | 37,23 | ||
15 | Filipp ABRAMOV | MSA | IAR | 37,31 | ||
16 | Aleksej TIMOSHHUK | MN2 | IAR | 37,32 | ||
17 | Andrej GUSEV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 37,51 | ||
18 | Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) | MN2 | IAB | 38,42 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 22 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MN3 | IAR | 6.26,36 | ||
2 | Denis YUSKOV | MSA | IAR | 6.33,81 | SB | |
3 | Yevgeny SERYAEV | MSA | IAR | 6.34,69 | ||
4 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MN2 | IAR | 6.36,51 | SB | |
5 | Sergey GRYAZTSOV | M30 | IAR | 6.39,83 | SB | |
6 | Danil SINITSYN | MSA | IAR | 6.40,62 | ||
7 | Alexander RUMYANTSEV | M30 | IAR | 6.41,06 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandr RAZORENOV | MSA | IAR | 6.45,45 | ||
9 | Denis ANISIMOV | MSA | IAR | 6.48,93 | SB | |
10 | Yegor YUNIN | MA2 | IAR | 6.52,96 | SB | |
11 | Sergej LISIN | M35 | IAR | 6.53,82 | ||
12 | Valerij KONYSHEV | M30 | IAR | 6.56,59 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 23 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.09,72 | SB | |
2 | Denis YUSKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.10,59 | SB | |
3 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MSA | IAR | 1.11,11 | SB | |
3 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.11,11 | SB | |
5 | Victor LOBAS | MN3 | IAR | 1.11,43 | ||
6 | Sergey GRYAZTSOV | M30 | IAR | 1.11,67 | SB | |
7 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.11,73 | SB | |
8 | Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) | MSA | IAR | 1.11,85 | SB | |
9 | Danila BOBYR | MN2 | IAR | 1.11,96 | ||
10 | Vadim SONIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.12,14 | SB | |
11 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | MSA | IAR | 1.12,39 | ||
12 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MN1 | IAR | 1.12,85 | ||
13 | Aleksej ZVEZDIN | MN4 | IAR | 1.12,89 | SB | |
14 | Aleksej SUVOROV | MSA | IAR | 1.12,98 | ||
15 | Yegor YUNIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.13,09 | SB | |
16 | Andrej ITALEV | MSA | IAR | 1.13,10 | SB | |
17 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,83 | ||
DNF | Alexey YESIN | MSA | IAR | DNF | ||
WDR | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MN1 | IAR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
10000m Men 23 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MN3 | IAR | 13.38,65 | SB | |
2 | Yevgeny SERYAEV | MSA | IAR | 13.44,54 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names