Belarus - Open Single Distances Championships 2017
Minsk 28 - 30 October 2016 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men 28 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MN1 | IAB | 35,57 | NR TR PR SB | |
2 | Artsiom CHABAN | MN3 | IAB | 36,60 | SB | |
3 | Anton KAPUSTIN | MN2 | IAB | 37,07 | SB | |
4 | Maksim DUBOVSKIJ | MN1 | IAB | 37,15 | PR SB | |
5 | Yahor SMARHOVICH | MN1 | IAB | 37,86 | PR SB | |
6 | Dmitry LISTRATENKO | MN3 | IAB | 38,00 | SB | |
7 | Gleb VISHNEV | MA2 | IAB | 38,08 | PR SB | |
8 | Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK | MN1 | IAB | 38,16 | ||
9 | Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) | MN2 | IAB | 38,23 | ||
10 | Anton ILYUSHENKA | MA2 | IAB | 38,24 | PR SB | |
11 | Stanislau IHNATSENKA | MA2 | IAB | 38,50 | SB | |
12 | Artyom CYGANKOV | MN4 | IAB | 39,09 | SB | |
13 | Raman MAKHAKHEI | MB1 | IAB | 39,15 | PR SB | |
14 | Vladimir KOSMACHEV | MB2 | IAB | 39,31 | SB | |
15 | Herman LOSEU | MA1 | IAB | 39,36 | PR SB | |
16 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MA1 | IAB | 39,45 | SB | |
17 | Tsimafei OKUNEU | MA2 | IAB | 39,54 | SB | |
18 | Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH | MB2 | IAB | 39,59 | ||
19 | Ilya ALSHEUSKI | MB2 | IAB | 39,60 | PR SB | |
20 | Ilya HANCHUK | MA2 | IAB | 39,87 | SB | |
21 | Valerij TROFIMOV | MN2 | IAB | 39,88 | ||
22 | Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA | MB2 | IAB | 40,00 | PR SB | |
23 | Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV | MB2 | IAB | 40,30 | PR SB | |
24 | Ilya SKAVARODKIN | MA2 | IAB | 40,32 | PR SB | |
25 | Pavel TOMASHEVICH | MA1 | IAB | 40,38 | SB | |
26 | Yahor DAMARATSKI | MB2 | IAB | 40,52 | SB | |
27 | Mikita KANONIK | MB1 | IAB | 40,59 | PR SB | |
28 | Ivan SIPKO | MB2 | IAB | 40,60 | PR SB | |
29 | Ivan KARPOVICH | MB1 | IAB | 41,07 | PR SB | |
30 | Yavheni SAMUSHCHENKA | MA1 | IAB | 41,16 | SB | |
31 | Ivan KOVALEV (2000) | MB1 | IAB | 41,28 | PR SB | |
32 | Pavel KEDZICH | MB2 | IAB | 41,59 | SB | |
33 | Artem LABKOV | MB2 | IAB | 41,83 | PR SB | |
34 | Kirill MARKEVICH | MB1 | IAB | 42,04 | SB | |
35 | Nikolaj NAJDOVICH | MN1 | IAB | 44,16 | SB | |
DQ | Yauheni HAHIYEU | MB2 | IAB | DQ |
NR - National Record, TR - Track Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 28 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitaly MIKHAILOV | M30 | IAB | 6.37,49 | ||
2 | Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK | MN1 | IAB | 6.56,28 | ||
3 | Hleb ASTAPAU | MN2 | IAB | 6.59,27 | ||
4 | Yauheni BOLHAU | MA1 | IAB | 7.05,31 | PR SB | |
5 | Semyon BUDAY | MN3 | IAB | 7.13,13 | SB | |
6 | Nikolaj NAJDOVICH | MN1 | IAB | 7.52,78 | SB | |
7 | Alexandr MARKEVICH | M50 | IAB | 7.53,78 | SB | |
8 | Pavel VOLODKO | MN3 | IAB | 8.03,89 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 28 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artsiom VALUTSKI | MC1 | IAB | 41,72 | PR SB | |
2 | Vadim BOBKO | MN1 | IAB | 42,99 | SB | |
3 | Andrej ZHARSKIJ | MC2 | IAB | 43,32 | SB | |
4 | Vadim ZHIVEN | MB1 | IAB | 43,43 | PR SB | |
5 | Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) | MC1 | IAB | 43,68 | SB | |
6 | Artsiom SHARAMET | MC2 | IAB | 43,94 | PR SB | |
7 | Maksim SHAROKH | MC2 | IAB | 44,23 | PR SB | |
8 | Mikita BADZIULIA | MC2 | IAB | 44,42 | ||
9 | Aliaksei TSIKHANOVICH | MC2 | IAB | 44,81 | PR SB | |
10 | Artyom SOKOLOV (1997) | MN1 | IAB | 44,88 | SB | |
11 | Dzmitry DABRALIOT | MC2 | IAB | 44,92 | ||
12 | Makar PANKRATSENKAU | MC1 | IAB | 45,02 | SB | |
13 | Nikita TUMASHHENIK | MA1 | IAB | 46,67 | ||
14 | Viktar KAZLOU | MYA | IAB | 46,72 | PR SB | |
15 | Igor KNIAZEV (2004) | MYB | IAB | 50,04 | PR SB | |
16 | Ilya PIATROU | MYA | IAB | 52,43 | SB | |
WDR | Aleksandr SLEMNEV | MN2 | IAB | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Out of Competition 28 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yahor DAMARATSKI | MB2 | IAB | 7.46,06 | PR SB | |
2 | Ilya ALSHEUSKI | MB2 | IAB | 8.05,86 | SB | |
3 | Vadim BOBKO | MN1 | IAB | 8.08,89 | SB | |
4 | Ilya HANCHUK | MA2 | IAB | 8.10,88 | SB | |
5 | Artur VORONKOV | MN1 | IAB | 8.22,72 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 29 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MN1 | IAB | 1.11,06 | ||
2 | Anton KAPUSTIN | MN2 | IAB | 1.13,12 | ||
3 | Maksim DUBOVSKIJ | MN1 | IAB | 1.14,22 | ||
4 | Artsiom CHABAN | MN3 | IAB | 1.15,25 | ||
5 | Anton ILYUSHENKA | MA2 | IAB | 1.15,87 | PR SB | |
6 | Yahor SMARHOVICH | MN1 | IAB | 1.16,54 | SB | |
7 | Gleb VISHNEV | MA2 | IAB | 1.16,78 | ||
8 | Stanislau IHNATSENKA | MA2 | IAB | 1.17,22 | SB | |
9 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MA1 | IAB | 1.17,30 | PR SB | |
10 | Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) | MN2 | IAB | 1.17,42 | ||
11 | Herman LOSEU | MA1 | IAB | 1.18,05 | PR SB | |
12 | Artyom CYGANKOV | MN4 | IAB | 1.18,29 | SB | |
13 | Raman MAKHAKHEI | MB1 | IAB | 1.18,85 | PR SB | |
14 | Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH | MB2 | IAB | 1.19,44 | SB | |
15 | Tsimafei OKUNEU | MA2 | IAB | 1.19,46 | SB | |
16 | Ivan SIPKO | MB2 | IAB | 1.20,58 | PR SB | |
17 | Vladimir KOSMACHEV | MB2 | IAB | 1.21,47 | SB | |
18 | Ilya SKAVARODKIN | MA2 | IAB | 1.21,77 | SB | |
19 | Yahor DAMARATSKI | MB2 | IAB | 1.22,12 | PR SB | |
20 | Ilya HANCHUK | MA2 | IAB | 1.22,18 | PR SB | |
21 | Pavel TOMASHEVICH | MA1 | IAB | 1.22,19 | SB | |
22 | Yavheni SAMUSHCHENKA | MA1 | IAB | 1.22,35 | SB | |
23 | Ivan KARPOVICH | MB1 | IAB | 1.22,48 | PR SB | |
24 | Yauheni HAHIYEU | MB2 | IAB | 1.25,03 | PR SB | |
25 | Kirill MARKEVICH | MB1 | IAB | 1.25,08 | SB | |
26 | Pavel KEDZICH | MB2 | IAB | 1.26,04 | ||
27 | Artyom SOKOLOV (1997) | MN1 | IAB | 1.29,71 | SB | |
WDR | Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA | MB2 | IAB | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Out of Competition 29 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artsiom VALUTSKI | MC1 | IAB | 1.23,83 | PR SB | |
2 | Artem LABKOV | MB2 | IAB | 1.24,87 | SB | |
3 | Vadim ZHIVEN | MB1 | IAB | 1.29,34 | PR SB | |
4 | Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) | MC1 | IAB | 1.30,73 | PR SB | |
5 | Nikita TUMASHHENIK | MA1 | IAB | 1.32,57 | SB | |
6 | Makar PANKRATSENKAU | MC1 | IAB | 1.32,86 | SB | |
7 | Ilya PIATROU | MYA | IAB | 1.34,36 | PR SB | |
8 | Viktar KAZLOU | MYA | IAB | 1.36,14 | PR SB | |
9 | Igor KNIAZEV (2004) | MYB | IAB | 1.42,34 | ||
10 | Aliaksei TSIKHANOVICH | MC2 | IAB | 1.44,13 | ||
DNF | Artsiom SHARAMET | MC2 | IAB | DNF | ||
DNF | Mikita BADZIULIA | MC2 | IAB | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 30 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitaly MIKHAILOV | M30 | IAB | 1.50,38 | ||
2 | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MN1 | IAB | 1.51,20 | ||
3 | Ivan BYCHKOV (1996) | MN1 | IAB | 1.54,59 | SB | |
4 | Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK | MN1 | IAB | 1.54,81 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim DUBOVSKIJ | MN1 | IAB | 1.55,13 | PR SB | |
6 | Anton KAPUSTIN | MN2 | IAB | 1.55,17 | ||
7 | Anton ILYUSHENKA | MA2 | IAB | 1.56,54 | SB | |
8 | Hleb ASTAPAU | MN2 | IAB | 1.56,92 | ||
9 | Gleb VISHNEV | MA2 | IAB | 1.58,47 | SB | |
10 | Dmitry LISTRATENKO | MN3 | IAB | 1.58,81 | ||
11 | Yahor SMARHOVICH | MN1 | IAB | 1.59,90 | PR SB | |
12 | Herman LOSEU | MA1 | IAB | 2.01,18 | ||
13 | Artyom CYGANKOV | MN4 | IAB | 2.01,92 | ||
14 | Ivan SIPKO | MB2 | IAB | 2.04,33 | PR SB | |
15 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MA1 | IAB | 2.04,86 | ||
16 | Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH | MB2 | IAB | 2.05,13 | ||
17 | Tsimafei OKUNEU | MA2 | IAB | 2.05,47 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Out of Competition 30 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya SKAVARODKIN | MA2 | IAB | 2.05,97 | PR SB | |
2 | Yahor DAMARATSKI | MB2 | IAB | 2.06,18 | PR SB | |
3 | Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV | MB2 | IAB | 2.06,69 | PR SB | |
4 | Ilya ALSHEUSKI | MB2 | IAB | 2.07,14 | ||
5 | Vladimir KOSMACHEV | MB2 | IAB | 2.10,94 | SB | |
6 | Ilya HANCHUK | MA2 | IAB | 2.11,41 | ||
7 | Artem LABKOV | MB2 | IAB | 2.13,68 | ||
8 | Vadim BOBKO | MN1 | IAB | 2.15,02 | SB | |
9 | Nikita TUMASHHENIK | MA1 | IAB | 2.19,91 | ||
10 | Artyom SOKOLOV (1997) | MN1 | IAB | 2.21,42 | SB | |
11 | Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) | MC1 | IAB | 2.24,60 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ivan KOVALEV (2000) | MB1 | IAB | DNS | ||
DNF | Artur VORONKOV | MN1 | IAB | DNF | ||
WDR | Aliaksei TSIKHANOVICH | MC2 | IAB | WDR | ||
WDR | Mikita KANONIK | MB1 | IAB | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names