RSU Cup - Juniors
Kolomna 29 - 30 October 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1500m Women 29 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.01,27 | PR SB | |
2 | Kristina SILAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.05,39 | PR SB | |
3 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LA1 | IAR | 2.05,47 | PR SB | |
4 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.05,54 | PR SB | |
5 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LA1 | IAR | 2.06,02 | SB | |
6 | Elena SAMKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.08,81 | SB | |
7 | Margarita PUSHKAREVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.09,18 | PR SB | |
8 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.09,26 | ||
9 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.09,72 | PR SB | |
10 | Kseniya EVGRAFOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.10,24 | PR SB | |
11 | Mariya KOZLOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.10,35 | SB | |
12 | Kristina VOTCHAL | LA2 | IAR | 2.11,29 | SB | |
13 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LA2 | IAR | 2.11,58 | ||
14 | Ekaterina SLOEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.12,12 | SB | |
15 | Polina ALTYNBAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.12,13 | ||
16 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.12,69 | PR SB | |
17 | Anna ASKAROVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.13,80 | ||
18 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.13,81 | PR SB | |
19 | Polina BUKINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.14,10 | SB | |
20 | Elena VORONINA | LA2 | IAR | 2.14,16 | PR SB | |
21 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.14,41 | SB | |
22 | Valeriya FALKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.14,62 | SB | |
23 | Kseniya GAGARINA | LA2 | IAR | 2.14,89 | PR SB | |
24 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.15,71 | ||
25 | Natalya NOKHRINA | LA2 | IAR | 2.15,73 | SB | |
26 | Sofya FOKINA (1998) | LA2 | IAR | 2.16,28 | PR SB | |
27 | Alena NAGORNOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.16,55 | PR SB | |
28 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LA1 | IAR | 2.16,86 | SB | |
29 | Ekaterina KUZMENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.17,49 | ||
30 | Anastasiya ANISHHENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.18,14 | PR SB | |
31 | Ekaterina PLACHINDA | LA1 | IAR | 2.18,70 | SB | |
32 | Elena SEMERIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.19,45 | PR SB | |
33 | Elena EVDOKIMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.20,04 | SB | |
34 | Anastasiya SELIVERSTOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.20,13 | PR SB | |
35 | Irina BALANDINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.21,19 | PR SB | |
36 | Anna SHVEDOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.22,40 | ||
37 | Alina BUKINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.23,03 | ||
38 | Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LC2 | IAR | 2.23,96 | PR SB | |
39 | Tatyana SUKHIKH | LA2 | IAR | 2.24,19 | SB | |
40 | Nadezhda BLINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.24,58 | PR SB | |
41 | Anna VASHKENE | LB1 | IAR | 2.25,72 | SB | |
42 | Viktoriya MIKHEEVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.25,96 | SB | |
43 | Elizaveta BERESNEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.26,67 | SB | |
44 | Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA | LA2 | IAR | 2.27,42 | SB | |
45 | Vladislava DERZYAN | LA1 | IAR | 2.28,39 | SB | |
46 | Ekaterina KUZMINA (1999) | LA1 | IAR | 2.32,20 | PR SB | |
47 | Ekaterina NAZARENKO | LA1 | IAR | 2.33,12 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names