Open Betaalwedstrijd
Enschede (NED) 29 October 2016 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 29 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma KANT | LB1 | NED | 42,67 | SB | |
2 | Machteld BOOMS | LB1 | NED | 42,91 | SB | |
3 | Danielle OOTES | LN1 | NED | 43,10 | ||
4 | Sterre JONKERS | LA1 | NED | 43,41 | ||
5 | Sylke HATEBOER | LB1 | NED | 43,42 | SB | |
6 | Yael PRENGER | LC1 | NED | 43,56 | PR SB | |
7 | Femke BOOMS | LB1 | NED | 44,39 | ||
8 | Tessa TIMMERMAN | LB2 | NED | 44,52 | SB | |
9 | Yasmijn JORRITSMA | LB1 | NED | 44,62 | ||
10 | Margriet BOTTEMA | LB1 | NED | 44,68 | ||
11 | Marieke DRIESPRONG | LB2 | NED | 44,75 | SB | |
12 | Kaska ROGULSKA | L45 | NED | 44,77 | SB | |
13 | Ella van VLOTEN | LB2 | NED | 44,99 | SB | |
14 | Nathalie JANSSEN | LA1 | NED | 45,52 | SB | |
15 | Sascha SCHENK | LC1 | NED | 45,72 | PR SB | |
16 | Nikita PRAAG | LC1 | NED | 45,82 | ||
17 | Jantine HOP | LN4 | NED | 46,09 | SB | |
18 | Heleen COMPIER | LB1 | NED | 46,30 | ||
19 | Kika BANNING | LA2 | NED | 46,35 | ||
20 | Tessa VELTMAN | LC2 | NED | 46,61 | ||
21 | Klaske BAARS | LC2 | NED | 46,65 | PR SB | |
22 | Marit GOMES BRÁZ | LC2 | NED | 47,74 | ||
23 | Roos HONDEVELD | LA1 | NED | 48,89 | ||
24 | Karin TERHÜRNE | L45 | NED | 49,36 | ||
25 | Marja ROOS | L50 | NED | 50,64 | SB | |
DNS | Quinty TON | LA1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 29 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma KANT | LB1 | NED | 1.24,86 | SB | |
2 | Machteld BOOMS | LB1 | NED | 1.26,55 | SB | |
3 | Sylke HATEBOER | LB1 | NED | 1.28,12 | SB | |
4 | Yasmijn JORRITSMA | LB1 | NED | 1.30,26 | ||
5 | Jantine HOP | LN4 | NED | 1.31,89 | SB | |
6 | Heleen COMPIER | LB1 | NED | 1.33,13 | ||
7 | Marit GOMES BRÁZ | LC2 | NED | 1.33,87 | SB | |
8 | Tessa TIMMERMAN | LB2 | NED | 1.34,70 | SB | |
9 | Tessa VELTMAN | LC2 | NED | 1.35,22 | ||
10 | Sascha SCHENK | LC1 | NED | 1.35,45 | SB | |
11 | Marja ROOS | L50 | NED | 1.41,87 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 29 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sterre JONKERS | LA1 | NED | 2.09,68 | ||
2 | Marieke DRIESPRONG | LB2 | NED | 2.12,42 | SB | |
3 | Danielle OOTES | LN1 | NED | 2.14,03 | ||
4 | Margriet BOTTEMA | LB1 | NED | 2.17,71 | SB | |
4 | Nikita PRAAG | LC1 | NED | 2.17,71 | PR SB | |
6 | Yael PRENGER | LC1 | NED | 2.17,95 | PR SB | |
7 | Kaska ROGULSKA | L45 | NED | 2.18,16 | SB | |
8 | Nathalie JANSSEN | LA1 | NED | 2.22,88 | SB | |
9 | Klaske BAARS | LC2 | NED | 2.31,26 | SB | |
10 | Karin TERHÜRNE | L45 | NED | 2.31,80 | SB | |
11 | Roos HONDEVELD | LA1 | NED | 2.33,63 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 29 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kika BANNING | LA2 | NED | 4.43,02 | PR SB | |
2 | Femke BOOMS | LB1 | NED | 4.50,46 | ||
3 | Ella van VLOTEN | LB2 | NED | 4.50,80 | SB | |
DNS | Quinty TON | LA1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names