Open Cup of Moscow
Moscow 1 - 2 November 2016 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women 1 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 39,77 | ||
2 | Anastasiya CHEPIL | LN2 | IAR | 41,02 | ||
3 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | LSA | IAR | 41,28 | ||
4 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LB2 | IAR | 41,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Valeriya VALTER | LC2 | IAR | 42,78 | SB | |
6 | Lada ZADONSKAYA | L30 | IAR | 42,84 | SB | |
7 | Darya ALESHKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 42,95 | ||
8 | Zhanna BUCZKO | LA1 | IAR | 43,76 | SB | |
9 | Olga FERAPONTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,28 | PR SB | |
10 | Ekaterina KESS | LA1 | IAR | 44,33 | SB | |
11 | Mariya BARTENEVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,44 | SB | |
12 | Mariya MYAGKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,96 | SB | |
13 | Elena TRANDAFILOVA | LN2 | IAR | 45,17 | ||
14 | Alina LIKHACHYOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,47 | SB | |
15 | Mariya TRUBINA | L? | IAR | 45,72 | SB | |
16 | Ekaterina DENISOVA (1997) | LA2 | IAR | 46,07 | SB | |
17 | Darya GORBATENKO | LA2 | IAR | 46,25 | SB | |
18 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LC1 | IAR | 46,44 | SB | |
19 | Milena GUZIK | LC1 | IAR | 46,55 | SB | |
20 | Alina YUDINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,60 | SB | |
21 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 46,88 | SB | |
22 | Aleksandra SHABANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,05 | PR SB | |
23 | Alla LUPU | LB1 | IAR | 47,11 | SB | |
24 | Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,18 | SB | |
25 | Elena AKSININA | LC2 | IAR | 47,84 | SB | |
26 | Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) | LB1 | IAR | 47,93 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 1 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lada ZADONSKAYA | L30 | IAR | 2.06,44 | SB | |
2 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.08,95 | ||
3 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LB2 | IAR | 2.13,59 | PR SB | |
4 | Darya ALESHKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.16,88 | ||
5 | Zhanna BUCZKO | LA1 | IAR | 2.17,38 | SB | |
6 | Olga FERAPONTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.19,17 | PR SB | |
7 | Mariya MYAGKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.20,32 | SB | |
8 | Mariya TRUBINA | L? | IAR | 2.20,99 | SB | |
9 | Ekaterina KESS | LA1 | IAR | 2.21,01 | SB | |
10 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LC1 | IAR | 2.23,35 | PR SB | |
11 | Ekaterina DENISOVA (1997) | LA2 | IAR | 2.24,54 | SB | |
12 | Alina YUDINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.24,70 | PR SB | |
13 | Valeriya VALTER | LC2 | IAR | 2.25,16 | SB | |
14 | Aleksandra SHABANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.25,87 | PR SB | |
15 | Alina LIKHACHYOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.26,46 | SB | |
16 | Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) | LB1 | IAR | 2.26,91 | PR SB | |
17 | Alla LUPU | LB1 | IAR | 2.27,00 | SB | |
18 | Elena AKSININA | LC2 | IAR | 2.30,48 | PR SB | |
19 | Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.30,61 | SB | |
20 | Darya GORBATENKO | LA2 | IAR | 2.32,06 | SB | |
21 | Milena GUZIK | LC1 | IAR | 2.32,73 | PR SB | |
DNS | Elena TRANDAFILOVA | LN2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 2 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.20,24 | ||
2 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.20,25 | SB | |
3 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LB2 | IAR | 1.25,23 | SB | |
4 | Darya ALESHKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.25,45 | SB | |
5 | Valeriya VALTER | LC2 | IAR | 1.27,95 | SB | |
6 | Zhanna BUCZKO | LA1 | IAR | 1.28,05 | SB | |
7 | Ekaterina KESS | LA1 | IAR | 1.29,13 | SB | |
8 | Olga FERAPONTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.29,63 | PR SB | |
9 | Mariya MYAGKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.30,74 | SB | |
10 | Mariya TRUBINA | L? | IAR | 1.31,31 | SB | |
11 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,34 | SB | |
12 | Alina LIKHACHYOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.34,04 | SB | |
13 | Alina YUDINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,57 | SB | |
14 | Aleksandra SHABANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,87 | PR SB | |
15 | Darya GORBATENKO | LA2 | IAR | 1.35,73 | ||
16 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,75 | SB | |
17 | Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,12 | PR SB | |
18 | Milena GUZIK | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,75 | SB | |
19 | Elena AKSININA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,88 | SB | |
20 | Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.49,72 | SB | |
DNS | Alla LUPU | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 2 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lada ZADONSKAYA | L30 | IAR | 4.33,61 | ||
2 | Olga FERAPONTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.55,12 | SB | |
3 | Darya ALESHKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.55,78 | ||
4 | Ekaterina KESS | LA1 | IAR | 4.58,47 | SB | |
5 | Mariya TRUBINA | L? | IAR | 5.01,72 | SB | |
6 | Alina LIKHACHYOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.01,73 | SB | |
7 | Mariya MYAGKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.02,91 | PR SB | |
8 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LC1 | IAR | 5.07,06 | PR SB | |
9 | Alina YUDINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.09,02 | PR SB | |
10 | Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.11,88 | SB | |
11 | Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) | LB1 | IAR | 5.12,19 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandra SHABANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.14,84 | PR SB | |
13 | Zhanna BUCZKO | LA1 | IAR | 5.17,93 | SB | |
14 | Valeriya VALTER | LC2 | IAR | 5.19,71 | PR SB | |
DNS | Alla LUPU | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names