Gewestelijke Wedstrijd voor A-Jun. en Ouder
Heerenveen (NED) 7 November 2016 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 7 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moniek KLIJNSTRA | LSA | NED | 40,29 | SB | |
2 | Michelle de JONG | LB2 | NED | 40,40 | SB | |
3 | Helga DROST | LA1 | NED | 40,54 | ||
4 | Femke BEULING | LB2 | NED | 40,55 | ||
5 | Willemijn CNOSSEN | LN2 | NED | 41,04 | PR SB | |
6 | Natasja ROEST | LN4 | NED | 41,42 | SB | |
7 | Freya REITSMA | LA2 | NED | 41,43 | SB | |
8 | Linda KOOMEN | LN3 | NED | 41,56 | SB | |
9 | Ineke DEDDEN | LN4 | NED | 41,59 | SB | |
10 | Marrit FLEDDERUS | LB1 | NED | 42,12 | PR SB | |
11 | Sterre JONKERS | LA1 | NED | 43,23 | ||
12 | Andrea KROES | LA1 | NED | 43,48 | SB | |
13 | Annemarie van der WAL | LA1 | NED | 43,82 | PR SB | |
14 | Anouk BENEDICTUS | LA1 | NED | 43,88 | ||
15 | Margriet BOTTEMA | LB1 | NED | 44,36 | ||
16 | Jolanda REMMELINK | LB2 | NED | 45,65 | SB | |
17 | Marlies de JONG | L50 | NED | 47,79 | SB | |
18 | Esmée SIERDSMA | LN2 | NED | 48,48 | SB | |
19 | Adinda MIERAS | LSA | NED | 48,49 | ||
20 | Ilse ZITTEMA | LA2 | NED | 50,04 | SB | |
21 | Barbara HEERSCHOP | L60 | NED | 50,05 | ||
22 | Heleen SCHUCH | LA2 | NED | 50,29 | SB | |
23 | Annamarie BOERSMA | LA1 | NED | 50,63 | SB | |
24 | Jana ILIEVA | LSA | NED | 57,46 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 7 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda KOOMEN | LN3 | NED | 1.23,49 | SB | |
2 | Sterre JONKERS | LA1 | NED | 1.24,74 | SB | |
3 | Andrea KROES | LA1 | NED | 1.30,56 | ||
4 | Esmée SIERDSMA | LN2 | NED | 1.35,03 | SB | |
5 | Adinda MIERAS | LSA | NED | 1.39,66 | ||
6 | Annamarie BOERSMA | LA1 | NED | 1.40,78 | SB | |
7 | Ilse ZITTEMA | LA2 | NED | 1.41,68 | SB | |
8 | Heleen SCHUCH | LA2 | NED | 2.04,01 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 7 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ineke DEDDEN | LN4 | NED | 2.03,22 | SB | |
2 | Willemijn CNOSSEN | LN2 | NED | 2.04,99 | SB | |
3 | Natasja ROEST | LN4 | NED | 2.06,14 | SB | |
4 | Femke BEULING | LB2 | NED | 2.06,29 | PR SB | |
5 | Helga DROST | LA1 | NED | 2.07,56 | ||
6 | Freya REITSMA | LA2 | NED | 2.08,34 | ||
7 | Annemarie van der WAL | LA1 | NED | 2.11,41 | SB | |
8 | Moniek KLIJNSTRA | LSA | NED | 2.11,55 | SB | |
9 | Michelle de JONG | LB2 | NED | 2.12,00 | SB | |
10 | Margriet BOTTEMA | LB1 | NED | 2.13,42 | SB | |
11 | Marrit FLEDDERUS | LB1 | NED | 2.16,25 | SB | |
12 | Anouk BENEDICTUS | LA1 | NED | 2.17,01 | SB | |
13 | Jolanda REMMELINK | LB2 | NED | 2.20,16 | SB | |
14 | Marlies de JONG | L50 | NED | 2.26,72 | SB | |
15 | Barbara HEERSCHOP | L60 | NED | 2.36,58 | ||
16 | Jana ILIEVA | LSA | NED | 2.59,84 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 7 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Imke VORMEER | LSA | NED | 4.18,48 | SB | |
2 | Manouk van TOL | LSA | NED | 4.28,77 | SB | |
3 | Maaike KOOMEN | LN3 | NED | 4.30,48 | SB | |
4 | Marijke GROENEWOUD | LA1 | NED | 4.33,52 | PR SB | |
5 | Eva de BRUIN | LA1 | NED | 4.38,81 | PR SB | |
6 | Maaike VERWEIJ | LB1 | NED | 4.39,79 | PR SB | |
7 | Demi van BENTHEM | LA2 | NED | 4.40,45 | SB | |
8 | Tanja KRIKKE | LA1 | NED | 4.42,19 | PR SB | |
9 | Ellia SMEDING | LA2 | GBR | 4.44,44 | ||
10 | Silke JELLESMA | LA2 | NED | 4.45,17 | PR SB | |
11 | Lianne CAMIES | LA2 | NED | 4.48,28 | PR SB | |
12 | Anneke DIJKSTRA | LN1 | NED | 4.48,48 | SB | |
13 | Esther WALSTRA | LN2 | NED | 4.49,64 | SB | |
14 | Jourica REMMELINK | LA1 | NED | 4.50,00 | SB | |
DNF | Naomi van der WERF | LA1 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women 7 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annet NOPPERT | LA1 | NED | 7.54,97 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names