Norges Cup 2
Jevnaker (NOR) 12 - 13 November 2016 Source: www.jevnakerskoyter.com
500m Men 12 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrik Fagerli RUKKE | MN1 | NOR | 37,65 | TR | |
2 | Christoffer Fagerli RUKKE | MSA | NOR | 37,91 | ||
3 | Simen KROKEN | MSA | NOR | 39,01 | ||
4 | Kristian Solland REINTON | MN1 | NOR | 39,02 | ||
5 | Eirik Skavhaug NERGAARD | MSA | NOR | 39,32 | ||
6 | Brage Olsen BØRTNES | MN2 | NOR | 39,49 | ||
7 | Ivar NJØS | M50 | NOR | 40,45 | SB | |
8 | Ole Johannes FOSSE | M40 | NOR | 40,82 | ||
9 | Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS | MSA | NOR | 41,54 | ||
10 | Robin Nicolai GRUBEN | MN4 | NOR | 41,60 | SB | |
11 | Anders Bjerkreim FURNÉE | MN4 | NOR | 42,73 | SB | |
12 | Hans Arne FRODAL | MSA | NOR | 43,84 | ||
13 | Andre MOE | MN4 | NOR | 1.26,69 |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 12 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristian Solland REINTON | MN1 | NOR | 38,70 | ||
2 | Eirik Skavhaug NERGAARD | MSA | NOR | 38,96 | ||
3 | Brage Olsen BØRTNES | MN2 | NOR | 39,48 | ||
4 | Hans Arne FRODAL | MSA | NOR | 43,93 |
1000m Men 12 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christoffer Fagerli RUKKE | MSA | NOR | 1.15,62 | ||
2 | Henrik Fagerli RUKKE | MN1 | NOR | 1.15,86 | ||
3 | Kristian Solland REINTON | MN1 | NOR | 1.17,76 | ||
4 | Brage Olsen BØRTNES | MN2 | NOR | 1.20,04 | ||
5 | Simen KROKEN | MSA | NOR | 1.21,39 | ||
6 | Ivar NJØS | M50 | NOR | 1.23,78 | SB | |
7 | Ole Johannes FOSSE | M40 | NOR | 1.25,80 | ||
8 | Hans Arne FRODAL | MSA | NOR | 1.29,28 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 12 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eirik Skavhaug NERGAARD | MSA | NOR | 1.59,12 | ||
2 | Anders Bjerkreim FURNÉE | MN4 | NOR | 2.04,86 | ||
3 | Brage Olsen BØRTNES | MN2 | NOR | 2.09,60 | ||
4 | Hans Arne FRODAL | MSA | NOR | 2.22,84 | SB | |
5 | Andre MOE | MN4 | NOR | 4.33,27 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 12 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS | MSA | NOR | 4.07,10 | ||
2 | Anders Bjerkreim FURNÉE | MN4 | NOR | 4.16,87 | SB | |
3 | Eirik Skavhaug NERGAARD | MSA | NOR | 4.18,15 | ||
4 | Robin Nicolai GRUBEN | MN4 | NOR | 4.30,38 | ||
5 | Andre MOE | MN4 | NOR | 10.01,23 |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 12 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anders Bjerkreim FURNÉE | MN4 | NOR | 7.25,52 | ||
DQ | Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS | MSA | NOR | DQ |
500m Men - Junior 12 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magnus Bakken HAUGLI | MA2 | NOR | 39,84 | ||
2 | Viktor KRUMSVIK | MB2 | NOR | 40,37 | ||
3 | Martin Emil SØRSLETT OLAUSSEN | MA2 | NOR | 40,85 | ||
4 | Isak HØIBY | MB2 | NOR | 40,97 | ||
5 | Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN | MB2 | NOR | 41,15 | ||
6 | Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY | MA2 | NOR | 41,43 | SB | |
7 | Tobias FLØITEN | MC2 | NOR | 42,11 | SB | |
8 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MB2 | NOR | 42,21 | ||
9 | Simon HILDE | MA1 | NOR | 42,82 | ||
10 | Bjørnar BORGERSEN | MA1 | NOR | 42,93 | ||
11 | Martin Vårvik NORDHEIM | MA1 | NOR | 43,23 | ||
12 | Magnus RIPSRUD | MB2 | NOR | 43,51 | ||
13 | Carlos WASVIK | MA1 | NOR | 44,93 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior 12 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor KRUMSVIK | MB2 | NOR | 1.20,56 | SB | |
2 | Martin Emil SØRSLETT OLAUSSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.22,00 | ||
3 | Martin Vårvik NORDHEIM | MA1 | NOR | 1.25,36 | SB | |
4 | Bjørnar BORGERSEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.26,02 | SB | |
5 | Magnus RIPSRUD | MB2 | NOR | 1.26,47 | SB | |
6 | Simon HILDE | MA1 | NOR | 1.28,62 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior 12 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN | MB2 | NOR | 4.09,72 | SB | |
2 | Isak HØIBY | MB2 | NOR | 4.10,14 | SB | |
3 | Magnus Bakken HAUGLI | MA2 | NOR | 4.10,65 | SB | |
4 | Tobias FLØITEN | MC2 | NOR | 4.25,74 | SB | |
5 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MB2 | NOR | 4.28,75 | ||
6 | Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY | MA2 | NOR | 4.29,24 | SB | |
7 | Carlos WASVIK | MA1 | NOR | 4.57,33 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior 13 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isak HØIBY | MB2 | NOR | 40,64 | ||
2 | Viktor KRUMSVIK | MB2 | NOR | 40,68 | ||
3 | Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN | MB2 | NOR | 40,88 | ||
4 | Martin Emil SØRSLETT OLAUSSEN | MA2 | NOR | 41,14 | ||
5 | Tobias FLØITEN | MC2 | NOR | 42,53 | ||
6 | Simon HILDE | MA1 | NOR | 42,80 | ||
7 | Martin Vårvik NORDHEIM | MA1 | NOR | 43,28 | ||
8 | Carlos WASVIK | MA1 | NOR | 43,32 | ||
9 | Jan Erland ASBJØRNHUS | MB2 | NOR | 43,65 | ||
10 | Magnus RIPSRUD | MB2 | NOR | 44,21 |
1500m Men - Junior 13 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magnus Bakken HAUGLI | MA2 | NOR | 2.00,26 | ||
2 | Isak HØIBY | MB2 | NOR | 2.00,73 | SB | |
3 | Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN | MB2 | NOR | 2.00,78 | ||
4 | Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY | MA2 | NOR | 2.05,69 | ||
5 | Tobias FLØITEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.06,71 | ||
6 | Martin Emil SØRSLETT OLAUSSEN | MA2 | NOR | 2.06,78 | ||
7 | Viktor KRUMSVIK | MB2 | NOR | 2.07,20 | ||
8 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MB2 | NOR | 2.08,14 | SB | |
9 | Martin Vårvik NORDHEIM | MA1 | NOR | 2.11,53 | ||
10 | Magnus RIPSRUD | MB2 | NOR | 2.12,29 | ||
11 | Jan Erland ASBJØRNHUS | MB2 | NOR | 2.12,92 | SB | |
12 | Carlos WASVIK | MA1 | NOR | 2.16,26 | ||
13 | Simon HILDE | MA1 | NOR | 2.25,98 |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior 13 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY | MA2 | NOR | 7.47,86 | ||
2 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MB2 | NOR | 7.55,05 | SB | |
DNS | Magnus Bakken HAUGLI | MA2 | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names