Norges Cup 2
Jevnaker (NOR) 12 - 13 November 2016 Source: www.jevnakerskoyter.com
500m Women 12 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN3 | NOR | 41,96 | TR | |
2 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LSA | NOR | 43,03 | ||
3 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LN1 | NOR | 43,20 | ||
4 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LN1 | NOR | 44,32 | ||
5 | Thea FLØITEN | LN2 | NOR | 47,39 | SB | |
6 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN2 | NOR | 47,49 | SB | |
7 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN2 | NOR | 47,81 | ||
8 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN2 | NOR | 49,43 |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 12 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LN1 | NOR | 42,76 | ||
2 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN2 | NOR | 47,71 | ||
3 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN2 | NOR | 47,97 | ||
4 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN2 | NOR | 48,32 |
1000m Women 12 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LSA | NOR | 1.29,68 | ||
2 | Thea FLØITEN | LN2 | NOR | 1.35,51 | SB | |
3 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN2 | NOR | 1.35,66 | SB | |
4 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN2 | NOR | 1.37,78 | ||
5 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN2 | NOR | 1.41,15 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 12 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LN1 | NOR | 1.26,42 | ||
2 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN2 | NOR | 1.35,07 | SB | |
3 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN2 | NOR | 1.38,62 | ||
4 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN2 | NOR | 1.40,75 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 12 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN3 | NOR | 2.07,89 | TR | |
2 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LN1 | NOR | 2.15,15 | SB | |
3 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LN1 | NOR | 2.16,75 |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 12 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trine HEIAN | LB1 | NOR | 46,19 | ||
2 | Hedvig HILDE | LB1 | NOR | 46,37 | SB | |
3 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LC2 | NOR | 46,54 | ||
4 | Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN | LB2 | NOR | 47,07 | ||
5 | Amalie BERG | LB1 | NOR | 47,48 | ||
6 | Emma LINDEIJER | LA1 | NOR | 47,54 | ||
7 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LB1 | NOR | 47,64 | ||
8 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LB1 | NOR | 48,84 | ||
9 | Kathrine HAUG | LA1 | NOR | 49,41 | ||
10 | Benedicte K. HANSEN | LB2 | NOR | 49,45 | ||
11 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LB2 | NOR | 49,71 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 12 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trine HEIAN | LB1 | NOR | 1.34,34 | ||
2 | Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.34,52 | SB | |
3 | Hedvig HILDE | LB1 | NOR | 1.38,17 | SB | |
4 | Benedicte K. HANSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.45,98 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 12 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LB1 | NOR | 2.26,12 | ||
2 | Amalie BERG | LB1 | NOR | 2.28,43 | ||
3 | Kathrine HAUG | LA1 | NOR | 2.33,97 | ||
4 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.34,59 | ||
5 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LB1 | NOR | 2.34,78 | ||
6 | Emma LINDEIJER | LA1 | NOR | 2.36,06 | ||
7 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.43,50 |
500m Women - Junior 13 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trine HEIAN | LB1 | NOR | 46,22 | ||
2 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LC2 | NOR | 46,93 | ||
3 | Emma LINDEIJER | LA1 | NOR | 47,79 | ||
4 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LB1 | NOR | 48,35 | ||
5 | Benedicte K. HANSEN | LB2 | NOR | 49,14 | ||
6 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LB2 | NOR | 49,97 |
1000m Women - Junior 13 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie BERG | LB1 | NOR | 1.33,65 | ||
2 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.36,37 | SB | |
3 | Trine HEIAN | LB1 | NOR | 1.36,98 | ||
4 | Emma LINDEIJER | LA1 | NOR | 1.38,69 | ||
5 | Kathrine HAUG | LA1 | NOR | 1.39,64 | ||
6 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.42,15 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 13 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie BERG | LB1 | NOR | 5.18,97 | SB | |
2 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LB1 | NOR | 5.32,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names