Sandnesgauken 2016
Stavanger (NOR) 12 - 13 November 2016 Source: www.stavangersandnes.no
500m Women 12 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LB2 | NOR | 41,91 | ||
2 | Marte VATN | LN3 | NOR | 42,28 | SB | |
3 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 43,25 | SB | |
4 | Maria Netland RABBE | LB1 | NOR | 44,05 | SB | |
5 | Vilde BAAS | LB1 | NOR | 44,59 | SB | |
5 | Anja SPORSHEIM | LA1 | NOR | 44,59 | ||
7 | Lise HØLLAND | LB1 | NOR | 45,30 | SB | |
8 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LC2 | NOR | 45,49 | PR SB | |
9 | Alise HELLEM | LB2 | NOR | 46,43 | ||
9 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LA1 | NOR | 46,43 | SB | |
11 | Eira EIDE | LB2 | NOR | 46,63 | ||
12 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LC1 | NOR | 46,79 | PR SB | |
13 | Vilde VATN | LC1 | NOR | 47,23 | SB | |
14 | Dafne Marin LUND | LB1 | DEN | 47,70 | SB | |
15 | Marie FOSSEN | LC2 | NOR | 47,96 | SB | |
16 | Maren KRANZMANN | LB2 | NOR | 48,27 | SB | |
17 | Bertha Natalie HOGNESTAD | LB2 | THA | 48,39 | SB | |
18 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LC2 | NOR | 51,47 | PR SB | |
19 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LYA | NOR | 51,55 | SB | |
20 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LC1 | NOR | 51,84 | PR SB | |
21 | Katarina KRUMSVIK | LC1 | NOR | 51,91 | SB | |
22 | Emily PLOZICKI | LYB | GER | 54,37 | PR SB | |
23 | Olina NORHEIM | LYB | NOR | 54,90 | PR SB | |
24 | Solveig HESTETUN | LC1 | NOR | 57,01 | PR SB | |
25 | Eva EIDE-HÅGØY | LYA | NOR | 59,02 | PR SB | |
26 | Thea Larsen MJØS | LYD | NOR | 1.07,46 | PR SB | |
27 | Stina MATHIASSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.09,52 | ||
28 | Evelyn DAVIDSEN | LYB | NOR | 1.11,44 | PR SB | |
29 | Åse Marie DAHN | LYC | NOR | 1.11,94 | SB | |
30 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LYE | NOR | 1.24,81 | PR SB | |
31 | Zola VAN NOORDEN | L? | NOR | 1.29,23 | ||
32 | Lovise ULVESETH | LYF | NOR | 1.34,48 | PR SB | |
33 | Amanda DAVIDSEN | LYF | NOR | 2.27,09 | SB | |
DNF | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB2 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 12 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte VATN | LN3 | NOR | 1.23,11 | SB | |
2 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.31,79 | SB | |
3 | Anja SPORSHEIM | LA1 | NOR | 1.32,42 | ||
4 | Vilde BAAS | LB1 | NOR | 1.32,72 | SB | |
5 | Eira EIDE | LB2 | NOR | 1.33,99 | ||
6 | Lise HØLLAND | LB1 | NOR | 1.34,38 | ||
7 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LA1 | NOR | 1.34,42 | ||
8 | Marie FOSSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.38,04 | SB | |
9 | Bertha Natalie HOGNESTAD | LB2 | THA | 1.38,92 | NR NRJ PR SB | |
10 | Maren KRANZMANN | LB2 | NOR | 1.40,71 | SB | |
11 | Vilde VATN | LC1 | NOR | 1.42,86 | SB | |
12 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LC1 | NOR | 1.43,36 | PR SB | |
13 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LC2 | NOR | 1.44,58 | SB | |
14 | Katarina KRUMSVIK | LC1 | NOR | 1.45,97 | SB | |
15 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LYA | NOR | 1.47,87 | PR SB | |
16 | Olina NORHEIM | LYB | NOR | 1.54,07 | PR SB | |
17 | Emily PLOZICKI | LYB | GER | 1.57,39 | PR SB | |
18 | Eva EIDE-HÅGØY | LYA | NOR | 2.03,14 | PR SB | |
19 | Stina MATHIASSEN | LYC | NOR | 2.27,21 | ||
20 | Åse Marie DAHN | LYC | NOR | 2.31,05 | SB | |
21 | Evelyn DAVIDSEN | LYB | NOR | 2.37,21 | PR SB | |
DQ | Solveig HESTETUN | LC1 | NOR | DQ |
NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 12 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dafne Marin LUND | LB1 | DEN | 2.38,16 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 12 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 4.27,05 | SB | |
2 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LA1 | NOR | 4.54,71 | SB | |
3 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB2 | NOR | 5.02,56 | SB | |
4 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LC1 | NOR | 5.03,61 | PR SB | |
5 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LA1 | NOR | 5.16,18 | SB | |
6 | Maria Netland RABBE | LB1 | NOR | 5.17,33 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 13 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LB2 | NOR | 41,96 | ||
2 | Marte VATN | LN3 | NOR | 42,25 | SB | |
3 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 43,49 | ||
4 | Maria Netland RABBE | LB1 | NOR | 44,21 | ||
5 | Vilde BAAS | LB1 | NOR | 44,56 | SB | |
6 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB2 | NOR | 44,88 | PR SB | |
7 | Lise HØLLAND | LB1 | NOR | 45,69 | ||
8 | Alise HELLEM | LB2 | NOR | 46,15 | ||
9 | Eira EIDE | LB2 | NOR | 46,66 | ||
10 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LC1 | NOR | 46,99 | ||
11 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LA1 | NOR | 47,03 | ||
12 | Vilde VATN | LC1 | NOR | 47,05 | SB | |
13 | Dafne Marin LUND | LB1 | DEN | 47,78 | ||
14 | Marie FOSSEN | LC2 | NOR | 48,75 | ||
15 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LC2 | NOR | 51,65 | ||
16 | Katarina KRUMSVIK | LC1 | NOR | 51,77 | SB | |
17 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LYA | NOR | 52,12 | ||
18 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LC1 | NOR | 52,17 | ||
19 | Emily PLOZICKI | LYB | GER | 54,96 | ||
20 | Olina NORHEIM | LYB | NOR | 55,39 | ||
21 | Solveig HESTETUN | LC1 | NOR | 59,36 | ||
22 | Eva EIDE-HÅGØY | LYA | NOR | 1.00,47 | ||
23 | Thea Larsen MJØS | LYD | NOR | 1.05,60 | PR SB | |
24 | Stina MATHIASSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.08,10 | ||
25 | Åse Marie DAHN | LYC | NOR | 1.10,65 | SB | |
26 | Evelyn DAVIDSEN | LYB | NOR | 1.13,76 | ||
27 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LYE | NOR | 1.24,00 | PR SB | |
28 | Lovise ULVESETH | LYF | NOR | 1.32,78 | PR SB | |
29 | Amanda DAVIDSEN | LYF | NOR | 2.29,95 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 13 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte VATN | LN3 | NOR | 1.23,77 | ||
2 | Maria Netland RABBE | LB1 | NOR | 1.33,00 | ||
3 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.36,62 | SB | |
4 | Dafne Marin LUND | LB1 | DEN | 1.40,33 | SB | |
5 | Katarina KRUMSVIK | LC1 | NOR | 1.48,75 | ||
6 | Olina NORHEIM | LYB | NOR | 1.56,86 | ||
7 | Emily PLOZICKI | LYB | GER | 2.00,15 | ||
8 | Stina MATHIASSEN | LYC | NOR | 2.24,60 | PR SB | |
9 | Åse Marie DAHN | LYC | NOR | 2.26,50 | SB | |
10 | Evelyn DAVIDSEN | LYB | NOR | 2.34,94 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 13 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 2.08,57 | ||
2 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB2 | NOR | 2.21,21 | ||
3 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LC1 | NOR | 2.23,76 | SB | |
4 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LA1 | NOR | 2.23,78 | ||
5 | Vilde BAAS | LB1 | NOR | 2.26,56 | ||
6 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.27,50 | ||
7 | Eira EIDE | LB2 | NOR | 2.29,42 | ||
8 | Marie FOSSEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.32,05 | SB | |
9 | Maren KRANZMANN | LB2 | NOR | 2.33,21 | SB | |
10 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LC1 | NOR | 2.36,34 | PR SB | |
11 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LYA | NOR | 2.47,28 | PR SB | |
12 | Solveig HESTETUN | LC1 | NOR | 3.02,41 | PR SB | |
13 | Eva EIDE-HÅGØY | LYA | NOR | 3.13,12 | PR SB | |
DNF | Lise HØLLAND | LB1 | NOR | DNF | ||
DQ | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LC2 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names