AIJC
Heerenveen (NED) 14 November 2016 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 14 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachelle van de GRIEK | LB2 | NED | 40,62 | SB | |
2 | Nienke KLEINSMAN | LN2 | NED | 41,55 | ||
3 | Myrte SANDU | LA2 | NED | 42,18 | ||
4 | Isabel GREVELT | LC2 | NED | 42,38 | ||
5 | Maaike KOOMEN | LN3 | NED | 42,70 | SB | |
6 | Jade van der MOLEN | LN3 | NED | 43,19 | ||
7 | Charlotte KOOL | LA1 | NED | 43,34 | ||
7 | Bente DRIESEN | LB1 | NED | 43,34 | ||
9 | Isa MERKUUR | LB2 | NED | 44,07 | ||
10 | Tamara GROOT | LSA | NED | 45,24 | ||
11 | Anna WIJNKER | LC2 | NED | 46,61 | ||
12 | Fleur GROENEWOUD | LC2 | NED | 47,23 | PR SB | |
13 | Ida BLOKLAND | LC2 | NED | 47,54 | ||
14 | Lotte van TIEL | LC2 | NED | 47,61 | PR SB | |
15 | Anita SMIT-GROOT | L50 | NED | 48,56 | SB | |
16 | Francien VERWEIJ | LB1 | NED | 50,26 | ||
17 | Jente HENSELMANS | LC1 | NED | 50,27 | ||
18 | Stanzen JELSMA | LC2 | NED | 50,85 | ||
19 | Eveline VEEN | LC2 | NED | 50,94 | ||
20 | Rosanne BOS | LB1 | NED | 54,92 | PR SB | |
21 | Michelle KRIJT | LYA | NED | 57,61 | ||
22 | Romée GROOTHUIZEN | LYA | NED | 58,46 | PR SB | |
23 | Joni BOS | LYB | NED | 1.04,11 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 14 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nienke KLEINSMAN | LN2 | NED | 1.22,97 | ||
2 | Bente DRIESEN | LB1 | NED | 1.28,33 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 14 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maaike KOOMEN | LN3 | NED | 2.08,20 | PR SB | |
2 | Charlotte KOOL | LA1 | NED | 2.11,57 | SB | |
3 | Isabel GREVELT | LC2 | NED | 2.13,49 | SB | |
4 | Tamara GROOT | LSA | NED | 2.16,55 | ||
5 | Isa MERKUUR | LB2 | NED | 2.18,20 | SB | |
6 | Anna WIJNKER | LC2 | NED | 2.22,40 | PR SB | |
7 | Lotte van TIEL | LC2 | NED | 2.23,36 | PR SB | |
8 | Anita SMIT-GROOT | L50 | NED | 2.29,93 | SB | |
9 | Fleur GROENEWOUD | LC2 | NED | 2.30,04 | PR SB | |
10 | Ida BLOKLAND | LC2 | NED | 2.30,70 | SB | |
11 | Jente HENSELMANS | LC1 | NED | 2.35,01 | PR SB | |
12 | Stanzen JELSMA | LC2 | NED | 2.37,24 | SB | |
13 | Francien VERWEIJ | LB1 | NED | 2.38,52 | SB | |
14 | Eveline VEEN | LC2 | NED | 2.47,69 | SB | |
15 | Rosanne BOS | LB1 | NED | 2.51,59 | PR SB | |
DQ | Myrte SANDU | LA2 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 14 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jade van der MOLEN | LN3 | NED | 4.21,89 | ||
DQ | Rachelle van de GRIEK | LB2 | NED | DQ |
100m Women 14 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romée GROOTHUIZEN | LYA | NED | 14,15 | ||
2 | Michelle KRIJT | LYA | NED | 14,64 | SB | |
3 | Joni BOS | LYB | NED | 14,97 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 14 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romée GROOTHUIZEN | LYA | NED | 35,37 | SB | |
2 | Michelle KRIJT | LYA | NED | 36,27 | SB | |
3 | Joni BOS | LYB | NED | 38,88 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names