Kveldsløp 1
Hamar (NOR) 14 November 2016 Source: www.hilskoyter.no
500m Women 14 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malin ØVERJORDET | LC2 | NOR | 47,54 | ||
2 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LC2 | FRA | 48,36 | ||
3 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LC1 | NOR | 48,72 | ||
4 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LC1 | NOR | 49,59 | ||
5 | Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN | LYA | NOR | 50,71 | ||
6 | Tuva FLØITEN | LYA | NOR | 54,71 | SB | |
7 | Mina Hoff FLENSBORG | LC2 | NOR | 55,21 | SB | |
8 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LYB | NOR | 1.03,94 | ||
9 | Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.06,67 | SB | |
10 | Dorthe Bakke FANGAN | LYC | NOR | 1.08,68 | ||
11 | Linnea HANEBERG | LYE | NOR | 1.11,63 | ||
12 | Ingrid SÆTHER | LYD | NOR | 1.12,31 | ||
13 | Sunniva EITREM | LYD | NOR | 1.22,30 | PR SB | |
14 | Mia BEKKELUND | LYC | NOR | 1.28,63 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 14 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LC2 | FRA | 1.37,10 | PR SB | |
2 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LC1 | NOR | 1.37,14 | SB | |
3 | Malin ØVERJORDET | LC2 | NOR | 1.38,23 | SB | |
4 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.40,12 | SB | |
5 | Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN | LYA | NOR | 1.45,45 | SB | |
6 | Tuva FLØITEN | LYA | NOR | 1.50,76 | SB | |
7 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LYB | NOR | 2.11,50 | PR SB | |
8 | Mina Hoff FLENSBORG | LC2 | NOR | 2.16,35 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 14 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunniva EITREM | LYD | NOR | 17,98 | SB | |
2 | Zahra BRINKMAN | LYF | NOR | 33,44 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Gjesteklasse 14 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cecilie BAKKEN | LB1 | NOR | 47,40 | SB | |
2 | Emilie ERVIK | LB2 | NOR | 51,82 | ||
3 | Ida Eikemo HAGEN | LB1 | NOR | 52,26 | SB | |
4 | Ingunn SANDØ | L50 | NOR | 53,68 | SB | |
DNS | Svetlana JOHNSEN | L40 | UKR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Gjesteklasse 14 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cecilie BAKKEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.40,26 | SB | |
2 | Emilie ERVIK | LB2 | NOR | 1.44,40 | SB | |
3 | Ida Eikemo HAGEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.47,33 | SB | |
4 | Ingunn SANDØ | L50 | NOR | 1.50,66 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names