ISU World Cup
Nagano (JPN) 18 - 20 November 2016 Source: live.isuresults.eu
3000m Women - Division A 18 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | L30 | CZE | 4.03,56 | TR | |
2 | Antoinette de JONG | LN3 | NED | 4.04,53 | ||
3 | Anna YURAKOVA (1992) | LSA | IAR | 4.05,24 | SB | |
4 | Claudia PECHSTEIN | L45 | GER | 4.05,51 | MB SB | |
5 | Ireen WÜST | L30 | NED | 4.05,77 | ||
6 | KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 | LSA | KOR | 4.05,91 | SB | |
7 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LN4 | JPN | 4.06,19 | SB | |
8 | Marije JOLING | LSA | NED | 4.06,30 | ||
9 | Melissa WIJFJE | LN2 | NED | 4.07,30 | ||
10 | Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA | LSA | ITA | 4.07,39 | SB | |
11 | Bente KRAUS | LSA | GER | 4.08,52 | ||
12 | Olga GRAF | L30 | IAR | 4.09,11 | SB | |
13 | Marina ZUEVA | LSA | IAB | 4.09,14(6) | ||
14 | Misaki OSHIGIRI 押切 美沙紀 | LSA | JPN | 4.09,14(7) | SB | |
15 | Isabelle WEIDEMANN | LN2 | CAN | 4.09,58 | ||
16 | Fuyo MATSUOKA | LSA | JPN | 4.13,16 |
MB - Masters Best, TR - Track Record
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Division B 18 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia VORONINA | LN3 | IAR | 4.07,12 | ||
2 | Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE | LSA | NED | 4.07,25 | SB | |
3 | Mia MANGANELLO | LSA | USA | 4.10,00 | SB | |
4 | Jelena PEETERS | L30 | BEL | 4.10,70 | SB | |
5 | Ayano SATO 佐藤 綾乃 | LN1 | JPN | 4.11,04 | ||
6 | Brianne TUTT | LSA | CAN | 4.11,28 | SB | |
7 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 4.12,22 | SB | |
8 | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | L30 | POL | 4.12,80 | ||
9 | Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ | L35 | POL | 4.13,76 | ||
10 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LN2 | CZE | 4.14,32 | ||
11 | Maki TABATA 田畑 真紀 | L40 | JPN | 4.15,17 | ||
12 | HAN Mei 韩梅 | LA2 | CHN | 4.16,49 | ||
13 | Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ | LN3 | POL | 4.17,34 | ||
14 | Elizaveta KAZELINA | LN1 | IAR | 4.17,82 | SB | |
15 | Katarzyna WOŹNIAK | LSA | POL | 4.17,89 | ||
16 | PARK Ji-Woo (1998) 박지우 | LA1 | KOR | 4.18,88 | ||
17 | LIU Jing 刘晶 | LSA | CHN | 4.18,95 | ||
18 | HAO Jiachen 郝佳晨 | LSA | CHN | 4.18,98 | ||
19 | Elena MØLLER RIGAS | LN2 | DEN | 4.19,51 | PR SB | |
20 | LI Dan (1994) 李丹 | LN4 | CHN | 4.23,05 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Division A 19 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heather BERGSMA | LSA | USA | 1.14,81 | TR SB | |
2 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | L30 | JPN | 1.15,18 | ||
3 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LN4 | JPN | 1.15,32 | SB | |
4 | ZHANG Hong 张虹 | LSA | CHN | 1.16,04 | ||
5 | Hege BØKKO | LSA | NOR | 1.16,24(4) | SB | |
6 | Ireen WÜST | L30 | NED | 1.16,24(7) | SB | |
7 | YU Jing 于静 | L30 | CHN | 1.16,46 | ||
8 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LSA | NED | 1.16,50 | SB | |
9 | Olga FATKULINA | LSA | IAR | 1.16,66 | SB | |
10 | Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 | L30 | JPN | 1.16,70 | ||
11 | Arisa GO 郷 亜里砂 | LSA | JPN | 1.16,79 | ||
12 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.16,83 | SB | |
13 | Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.16,88 | SB | |
14 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 1.16,91 | SB | |
15 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LSA | KAZ | 1.17,08 | SB | |
16 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | L30 | GER | 1.17,63 | ||
17 | Sanneke de NEELING | LN2 | NED | 1.17,72 | ||
18 | Roxane DUFTER | LSA | GER | 1.17,89 | ||
19 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | L30 | CZE | 1.17,93 | ||
20 | Anice DAS | L30 | NED | 1.18,13 |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Division B 19 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanessa HERZOG | LN2 | AUT | 1.17,31 | ||
2 | Erina KAMIYA | LSA | JPN | 1.17,73 | ||
3 | Kaylin IRVINE | LSA | CAN | 1.18,40 | ||
4 | PARK Seung-Hi 박승희 | LSA | KOR | 1.18,47 | ||
5 | ZHAN Xue 詹雪 | LSA | CHN | 1.18,65 | ||
6 | Bo van der WERFF | LSA | NED | 1.18,66 | ||
7 | KIM Min-Sun 김민선 | LA1 | KOR | 1.18,81 | ||
8 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LSA | POL | 1.18,92 | ||
9 | Kelly GUNTHER (1987) | LSA | USA | 1.18,99(1) | ||
10 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.18,99(6) | SB | |
11 | Isabell OST | LSA | GER | 1.19,07 | ||
12 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LN2 | CZE | 1.19,18 | SB | |
13 | Béatrice LAMARCHE | LA1 | CAN | 1.19,58 | ||
14 | Paige SCHWARTZBURG | LSA | USA | 1.19,94 | ||
15 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | L30 | IAB | 1.20,17 | ||
16 | Noémie FISET | LN2 | CAN | 1.20,36 | ||
17 | Francesca BETTRONE | LSA | ITA | 1.20,48 | ||
18 | ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 | LSA | CHN | 1.20,62 | ||
19 | NAM Ye-Won 남예원 | LN2 | KOR | 1.21,12 | ||
20 | TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 | LSA | CHN | 1.21,77 | ||
21 | Alexandra IANCULESCU | LSA | ROU | 1.22,07 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Division A 20 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | L30 | JPN | 37,75 | ||
2 | LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 | LSA | KOR | 37,93 | ||
3 | YU Jing 于静 | L30 | CHN | 37,97 | ||
4 | Marsha HUDEY | LSA | CAN | 38,04 | ||
5 | Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 | L30 | JPN | 38,11 | ||
6 | ZHANG Hong 张虹 | LSA | CHN | 38,12 | ||
7 | Erina KAMIYA | LSA | JPN | 38,27 | ||
8 | Vanessa HERZOG | LN2 | AUT | 38,31 | SB | |
9 | Arisa GO 郷 亜里砂 | LSA | JPN | 38,33 | ||
10 | Heather BERGSMA | LSA | USA | 38,34 | SB | |
11 | Heather MCLEAN | LSA | CAN | 38,40 | ||
12 | Olga FATKULINA | LSA | IAR | 38,45 | SB | |
13 | Hege BØKKO | LSA | NOR | 38,57 | SB | |
14 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LSA | NED | 38,69 | ||
15 | KIM Min-Sun 김민선 | LA1 | KOR | 38,75 | SB | |
16 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 38,76 | SB | |
17 | Anice DAS | L30 | NED | 39,03 | ||
18 | Noémie FISET | LN2 | CAN | 39,32 | ||
19 | Saori TOI 樋 沙織 | LN4 | JPN | 39,42 | ||
20 | SHI Xiaoxuan 石晓璇 | LN1 | CHN | 39,66 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Division A 20 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heather BERGSMA | LSA | USA | 1.55,29 | TR SB | |
2 | Ireen WÜST | L30 | NED | 1.55,50 | SB | |
3 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LSA | NED | 1.55,94 | SB | |
4 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | L30 | CZE | 1.56,29 | SB | |
5 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LN4 | JPN | 1.56,41 | ||
6 | Antoinette de JONG | LN3 | NED | 1.57,30 | SB | |
7 | Melissa WIJFJE | LN2 | NED | 1.57,43 | PR SB | |
8 | Misaki OSHIGIRI 押切 美沙紀 | LSA | JPN | 1.57,44 | ||
9 | Marije JOLING | LSA | NED | 1.57,48 | SB | |
10 | Olga GRAF | L30 | IAR | 1.57,58 | SB | |
11 | Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.58,12 | SB | |
12 | Natalia VORONINA | LN3 | IAR | 1.58,35 | SB | |
13 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 1.58,40 | ||
14 | Roxane DUFTER | LSA | GER | 1.58,76 | ||
15 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | L30 | JPN | 1.58,95 | SB | |
16 | Isabelle WEIDEMANN | LN2 | CAN | 1.58,99 | ||
17 | Mia MANGANELLO | LSA | USA | 1.59,05 | SB | |
18 | Brianne TUTT | LSA | CAN | 1.59,34 | ||
19 | Ayano SATO 佐藤 綾乃 | LN1 | JPN | 2.01,15 | ||
20 | Vanessa HERZOG | LN2 | AUT | 2.01,65 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Division B 20 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floor van den BRANDT | LSA | NED | 39,25 | ||
2 | Bo van der WERFF | LSA | NED | 39,30 | ||
3 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LSA | KAZ | 39,48 | SB | |
4 | Kaylin IRVINE | LSA | CAN | 39,50 | ||
5 | PARK Seung-Hi 박승희 | LSA | KOR | 39,68 | ||
6 | Kelly GUNTHER (1987) | LSA | USA | 39,83 | ||
7 | Sanneke de NEELING | LN2 | NED | 39,87 | ||
8 | Yvonne DALDOSSI | LSA | ITA | 40,05 | ||
9 | LIN Xue 林雪 | LB2 | CHN | 40,07 | ||
10 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | L30 | IAB | 40,47(5) | ||
11 | Paige SCHWARTZBURG | LSA | USA | 40,47(9) | ||
11 | NAM Ye-Won 남예원 | LN2 | KOR | 40,47(9) | ||
13 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | L30 | GER | 40,55 | ||
14 | Francesca BETTRONE | LSA | ITA | 40,66 | ||
15 | Alexandra IANCULESCU | LSA | ROU | 41,50 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Division B 20 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.59,54 | SB | |
2 | KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 | LSA | KOR | 1.59,65 | ||
3 | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | L30 | POL | 2.00,03 | ||
4 | Marina ZUEVA | LSA | IAB | 2.00,24(4) | SB | |
5 | Elizaveta KAZELINA | LN1 | IAR | 2.00,24(7) | SB | |
6 | Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ | L35 | POL | 2.00,27 | ||
7 | Jelena PEETERS | L30 | BEL | 2.00,33 | SB | |
8 | Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA | LSA | ITA | 2.00,61 | SB | |
9 | Saori TOI 樋 沙織 | LN4 | JPN | 2.01,07 | ||
10 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LSA | POL | 2.01,19 | ||
11 | Bente KRAUS | LSA | GER | 2.01,24 | ||
12 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | L30 | GER | 2.01,37 | ||
13 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LSA | KAZ | 2.01,59 | SB | |
14 | Kelly GUNTHER (1987) | LSA | USA | 2.01,70 | ||
15 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LN2 | CZE | 2.01,85 | ||
16 | PARK Ji-Woo (1998) 박지우 | LA1 | KOR | 2.01,89 | ||
17 | LIU Jing 刘晶 | LSA | CHN | 2.02,06 | ||
18 | ZHAN Xue 詹雪 | LSA | CHN | 2.02,12 | ||
19 | Isabell OST | LSA | GER | 2.02,22 | ||
20 | Kaylin IRVINE | LSA | CAN | 2.02,35 | ||
21 | Paige SCHWARTZBURG | LSA | USA | 2.02,78 | ||
22 | Béatrice LAMARCHE | LA1 | CAN | 2.02,83 | ||
23 | Elena MØLLER RIGAS | LN2 | DEN | 2.03,25 | PR SB | |
24 | Katarzyna WOŹNIAK | LSA | POL | 2.03,34 | ||
25 | LI Dan (1994) 李丹 | LN4 | CHN | 2.03,61 | ||
26 | HAN Mei 韩梅 | LA2 | CHN | 2.03,93 | ||
27 | NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 | LSA | KOR | 2.04,34 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names