Deutscher Juniorencup / DESG-Überprüfungswettkampf
Erfurt (GER) 19 - 20 November 2016 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
1000m Men 20 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christoph MÜLLER | MN1 | GER | 1.12,54 | PR SB | |
2 | Jeremias MARX | MA2 | GER | 1.13,05 | ||
3 | Artur NOGAL | MSA | POL | 1.13,08 | ||
4 | Manuel GRAS | MN3 | GER | 1.13,11 | ||
5 | Paul GALCZINSKY | MA1 | GER | 1.13,47 | PR SB | |
6 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MN3 | GER | 1.13,71 | ||
7 | Philipp STEINERT | MSA | GER | 1.13,97 | ||
8 | Max REDER | MB2 | GER | 1.14,04 | PR SB | |
9 | Noel MÜLLER | MN2 | GER | 1.14,13 | ||
10 | Ole JESKE | MA1 | GER | 1.14,25 | PR SB | |
11 | Pedro BECKERT | MN2 | GER | 1.14,73 | ||
12 | Paul TONAT | MA2 | GER | 1.14,86 | PR SB | |
13 | Michael ROTH | MA1 | GER | 1.15,78 | PR SB | |
14 | Tim HERTEL | MA1 | GER | 1.16,16 | PR SB | |
15 | Yannic HECKER | MB2 | GER | 1.16,19 | PR SB | |
16 | Konstantin GÖTZE | MB1 | GER | 1.16,58 | PR SB | |
17 | Dennis LEDERER | MC2 | GER | 1.17,38 | PR SB | |
18 | Richard HERRMANN | MB2 | GER | 1.17,98 | PR SB | |
19 | Niklas KURZMANN | MB1 | GER | 1.18,01 | PR SB | |
20 | Justus JAHN | MB2 | GER | 1.18,12 | PR SB | |
21 | Lennart JASCH | MB1 | GER | 1.18,63 | PR SB | |
22 | Tom RUDOLPH | MC2 | GER | 1.19,07 | PR SB | |
23 | Philipp PAGELS | MB2 | GER | 1.19,17 | PR SB | |
24 | Christian NINOTTA | MB2 | GER | 1.19,39 | PR SB | |
25 | Maximilian HAAKE | MB2 | GER | 1.19,78 | PR SB | |
26 | Niklas PÖNISCH | MB2 | GER | 1.19,82 | PR SB | |
27 | Maximilian FRENKEN | MB2 | GER | 1.20,44 | PR SB | |
28 | Moritz KLEIN | MB1 | GER | 1.20,49 | SB | |
29 | Eric ADLER | MB2 | GER | 1.20,61 | PR SB | |
30 | Thorben WELLNITZ | MC2 | GER | 1.20,62 | ||
31 | Franz PLATE | MB2 | GER | 1.20,68 | SB | |
32 | Benedikt TRIENDL | MB1 | GER | 1.21,01 | ||
33 | Henning PRAUSE | MB2 | GER | 1.21,45 | PR SB | |
34 | Tom MALYSZ | MC2 | GER | 1.21,53 | PR SB | |
35 | Marius PLATZER | MC2 | GER | 1.21,93 | PR SB | |
36 | Clemens ERDMANN | MC2 | GER | 1.22,57 | PR SB | |
37 | Tim SCHIEKEL | MB1 | GER | 1.22,87 | PR SB | |
38 | Julian SCHMIDT | MB1 | GER | 1.23,28 | SB | |
39 | Azhar UDIN | MC2 | GER | 1.23,47 | PR SB | |
40 | Justin WILBERG | MB1 | GER | 1.23,85 | SB | |
41 | Nils GÖRHARDT | MC2 | GER | 1.23,91 | PR SB | |
42 | Simon Martin KUTSCHER | MC2 | GER | 1.24,04 | ||
43 | Carl Gustav SCHULZE | MC2 | GER | 1.24,23 | ||
44 | Manuel ZÄHRINGER | MC1 | GER | 1.24,29 | ||
45 | Maverick DROSSEL | MB1 | GER | 1.25,37 | SB | |
46 | Emile SCHNABEL | MC1 | GER | 1.25,45 | ||
47 | Lukas HANISCH | MC2 | GER | 1.25,62 | PR SB | |
48 | Aaron GRÜNWALD | MB1 | GER | 1.26,11 | PR SB | |
49 | Zacharias DOBBERKAU | MC2 | GER | 1.26,52 | ||
50 | Anton SCANDOLO | MB1 | GER | 1.26,58 | PR SB | |
51 | Dustin FREUDENREICH | MB1 | GER | 1.26,73 | PR SB | |
52 | Maxim HVOROV | MA1 | GER | 1.27,46 | SB | |
53 | Heinrich EISLEB | MC2 | GER | 1.27,68 | ||
54 | Max MEINIG | MC2 | GER | 1.28,40 | ||
55 | Tami LUBAHN | MC2 | GER | 1.29,00 | ||
55 | Paul MÖLLER | MB1 | GER | 1.29,00 | PR SB | |
57 | Jacob SEIFERT | MC1 | GER | 1.31,60 | ||
58 | Moritz BOIECK | MC1 | GER | 1.34,71 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names