Ogólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 22 - 23 November 2008
500m Women 22 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK | LYA | POL | 48,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Agnieszka ZAJĄC | LC2 | POL | 49,40 | SB | |
2 | Joanna JANKOWSKA | LA1 | POL | 49,40 | ||
4 | Agnieszka GREGOR | LB1 | POL | 49,60 | ||
5 | Dominika OSIECKA | LC2 | POL | 50,40 | ||
6 | Alicja GRZEŚKIEWICZ | LB1 | POL | 51,00 | ||
7 | Emilia ZIARKO | LC2 | POL | 51,10 | ||
8 | Magdalena BOŻYK | LB1 | POL | 51,20 | ||
9 | Wiktoria DIDUCH | LC2 | POL | 51,70 | ||
10 | Marta TOKARZ | LC2 | POL | 52,10 | SB | |
11 | Agata STYPKA | LB2 | POL | 52,70 | SB | |
12 | Anna RUPA | LC2 | POL | 54,50 | PR SB | |
13 | Katarzyna BASTRZYK | LC1 | POL | 55,50 | ||
14 | Marlena WOŁKOWICZ | LC2 | POL | 55,60 | SB | |
15 | Sabrina TOPOR | LC2 | POL | 57,50 | SB | |
16 | Amanda KACZMAREK | LYB | POL | 1.01,50 | ||
17 | Joanna WACHNIENKO | LC2 | POL | 1.10,10 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 22 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK | LYA | POL | 1.40,80 | ||
2 | Dominika OSIECKA | LC2 | POL | 1.41,50 | ||
3 | Agnieszka GREGOR | LB1 | POL | 1.43,20 | ||
4 | Joanna JANKOWSKA | LA1 | POL | 1.44,30 | ||
5 | Wiktoria DIDUCH | LC2 | POL | 1.47,10 | ||
6 | Agnieszka ZAJĄC | LC2 | POL | 1.47,20 | ||
7 | Emilia ZIARKO | LC2 | POL | 1.47,70 | ||
8 | Marta TOKARZ | LC2 | POL | 1.47,80 | ||
9 | Magdalena BOŻYK | LB1 | POL | 1.48,10 | ||
10 | Alicja GRZEŚKIEWICZ | LB1 | POL | 1.48,50 | ||
11 | Anna RUPA | LC2 | POL | 1.51,90 | ||
12 | Agata STYPKA | LB2 | POL | 1.52,00 | ||
13 | Katarzyna BASTRZYK | LC1 | POL | 1.56,70 | ||
14 | Joanna WACHNIENKO | LC2 | POL | 1.57,50 | ||
15 | Marlena WOŁKOWICZ | LC2 | POL | 1.59,10 | SB | |
16 | Sabrina TOPOR | LC2 | POL | 2.02,20 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 23 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK | LYA | POL | 2.35,90 | ||
2 | Dominika OSIECKA | LC2 | POL | 2.37,70 | ||
3 | Joanna JANKOWSKA | LA1 | POL | 2.38,80 | SB | |
4 | Agnieszka GREGOR | LB1 | POL | 2.40,70 | ||
5 | Wiktoria DIDUCH | LC2 | POL | 2.41,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Emilia ZIARKO | LC2 | POL | 2.42,20 | SB | |
7 | Agnieszka ZAJĄC | LC2 | POL | 2.44,70 | SB | |
8 | Marta TOKARZ | LC2 | POL | 2.48,40 | SB | |
9 | Magdalena BOŻYK | LB1 | POL | 2.52,10 | SB | |
10 | Agata STYPKA | LB2 | POL | 2.52,30 | SB | |
11 | Anna RUPA | LC2 | POL | 2.57,90 | PR SB | |
12 | Joanna WACHNIENKO | LC2 | POL | 3.02,80 | ||
13 | Katarzyna BASTRZYK | LC1 | POL | 3.04,30 | PR SB | |
14 | Sabrina TOPOR | LC2 | POL | 3.04,80 | PR SB | |
15 | Marlena WOŁKOWICZ | LC2 | POL | 3.07,10 | SB | |
DNF | Alicja GRZEŚKIEWICZ | LB1 | POL | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names