Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER) 23 November 2016 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de
500m Men 23 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard HERRMANN | MB2 | GER | 40,80 | ||
2 | Philipp PAGELS | MB2 | GER | 41,10 | ||
3 | Maxim LUSHNIKOV | MB2 | GER | 42,01 | SB | |
4 | Azhar UDIN | MC2 | GER | 42,73 | ||
5 | Simon Martin KUTSCHER | MC2 | GER | 43,84 | ||
6 | Lukas HANISCH | MC2 | GER | 44,07 | ||
7 | Zacharias DOBBERKAU | MC2 | GER | 44,38 | ||
8 | Tami LUBAHN | MC2 | GER | 48,13 | ||
9 | Elias POLLOK | MC1 | GER | 48,28 | ||
10 | Noah POLLOK | MC1 | GER | 48,65 | ||
11 | Linus LORENZ | MC1 | GER | 48,97 | ||
12 | Sven JACOB | MN4 | GER | 49,29 | SB | |
13 | Timon BUNDE | MYA | GER | 49,99 | ||
14 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MYC | GER | 50,93 | ||
15 | Clemens LOTZE | MYA | GER | 51,96 | PR SB | |
16 | Magnus MITTAG | MYA | GER | 52,80 | ||
17 | Max BAIER | MYC | GER | 56,04 | ||
18 | Tomy NGUYEN | MYC | GER | 59,82 | PR SB | |
19 | Colin TUCHSCHERER | MYC | GER | 1.00,44 | PR SB | |
20 | Lennart GRABE | MYC | GER | 1.00,95 | ||
21 | Carlos MITTAG | MYD | GER | 1.10,67 | ||
22 | Leroy DOMNING | MYD | GER | 1.16,55 | ||
23 | Aaron TEEGE | MYD | GER | 1.16,74 | PR SB | |
24 | Chris MENDE | MYD | GER | 1.17,10 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 23 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sven JACOB | MN4 | GER | 48,86 | SB | |
2 | Linus LORENZ | MC1 | GER | 49,40 | ||
3 | Magnus MITTAG | MYA | GER | 52,30 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 23 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxim LUSHNIKOV | MB2 | GER | 1.29,91 | SB | |
2 | Uwe HERRMANN | M35 | GER | 1.35,58 | SB | |
3 | Ben BLÜMEL | MYB | GER | 1.45,05 | ||
4 | Konstantin HELL | MYB | GER | 1.45,12 | ||
5 | Tristan METELMANN | MYB | GER | 1.49,05 | PR SB | |
6 | Lukas KOBUCH | MYB | GER | 1.54,48 | ||
7 | Ansgar TEEGE | MYB | GER | 1.56,55 | ||
8 | Noel NEUBERT | MYB | GER | 1.58,89 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 23 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leroy DOMNING | MYD | GER | 14,06 | SB | |
2 | Carlos MITTAG | MYD | GER | 14,96 | SB | |
3 | Chris MENDE | MYD | GER | 15,21 | SB | |
4 | Anton SCHEIBE | MYE | GER | 15,26 | SB | |
5 | Elias FRIEDRICH | MYE | GER | 15,62 | SB | |
6 | Jasper Frederik ERNST | MYE | GER | 15,77 | SB | |
7 | Lando SCHENK | MYF | GER | 16,00 | ||
8 | Aaron TEEGE | MYD | GER | 16,37 | SB | |
9 | Jonathan BRAUN | MYE | GER | 16,92 | SB | |
10 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYF | GER | 18,65 | ||
11 | Max GERISCH | MYF | GER | 18,86 | ||
12 | Armin CLAUS | MYF | GER | 25,54 | SB | |
13 | Robin TÖPPEL | MYF | GER | 25,64 | ||
14 | Finley MYSLIWCZYK | MYF | GER | 27,07 | SB | |
15 | Jonas SCHUMANN | MYF | GER | 44,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 23 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armin CLAUS | MYF | GER | 23,51 | SB | |
2 | Robin TÖPPEL | MYF | GER | 25,16 | ||
3 | Finley MYSLIWCZYK | MYF | GER | 27,07 | ||
4 | Jonas SCHUMANN | MYF | GER | 43,88 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 23 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clemens LOTZE | MYA | GER | 31,88 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names