Moscow Championships - Single Distances
Moscow 23 - 24 November 2016 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men 23 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volodya ARUTYUNYAN | MA2 | IAR | 37,29 | ||
2 | Aleksandr RAZORENOV | MSA | IAR | 37,50 | SB | |
3 | Denis ANISIMOV | MSA | IAR | 37,65 | SB | |
4 | Egor EGOROV (1999) | MA1 | IAR | 37,83 | SB | |
5 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 37,90 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) | MB2 | IAR | 38,13 | SB | |
7 | Nadir BILYALETDINOV | MN2 | IAR | 38,18 | ||
8 | Vladislav CHASHHIN | MA1 | IAR | 38,25 | PR SB | |
9 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,62 | SB | |
10 | Damir KUDRYAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 38,95 | ||
11 | Demid ULYANOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,89 | ||
12 | Andrej SHILOVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 40,07 | SB | |
13 | Sergej BODROV | MA1 | IAR | 40,31 | ||
14 | Nikita KLEVCHENYA | MB2 | IAR | 40,32 | PR SB | |
15 | Sergej MENSHHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,68 | PR SB | |
16 | Evgenij PILIPENKO | MA1 | IAR | 40,75 | ||
17 | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2000) | MB1 | IAR | 40,80 | SB | |
18 | Daniil PETROV (2000) | MB1 | IAR | 40,86 | SB | |
19 | Timofej TARASOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,20 | PR SB | |
20 | Pyotr KUZNECZOV | MA1 | IAR | 41,24 | SB | |
21 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MC1 | IAR | 41,92(1) | ||
22 | Igor MOSKALENKO | MC1 | IAR | 41,92(9) | PR SB | |
23 | Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) | MC2 | IAR | 42,27 | PR SB | |
24 | Filipp SMAGIN | MC1 | IAR | 42,42 | PR SB | |
25 | Andrej MIRONOV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 42,79 | ||
26 | Artem BAJDAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 42,87 | ||
27 | Leonid NIKITIN | MB2 | IAR | 42,98 | SB | |
28 | Ilya KISLICYN | MC2 | IAR | 43,05 | PR SB | |
29 | Lev SEVOSTYANOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,13 | PR SB | |
30 | Mikhail LEBEDEV | MB1 | IAR | 43,14 | ||
31 | Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) | MC1 | IAR | 43,36 | PR SB | |
32 | Roman SUKHAREV | M? | IAR | 45,55 | PR SB | |
33 | Nikita MIRONOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,16 | ||
DNS | Anton PILYAEV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Egor KHRAPOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Fidel KADYROV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Roman POPLAVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Vasilij PICHUGIN | MC1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 23 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yevgeny SERYAEV | MSA | IAR | 3.54,46 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr RAZORENOV | MSA | IAR | 4.02,91 | SB | |
3 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.19,34 | SB | |
4 | Damir KUDRYAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.22,48 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) | MB2 | IAR | 4.24,69 | SB | |
6 | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2000) | MB1 | IAR | 4.25,25 | SB | |
7 | Mikhail LEBEDEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.30,92 | PR SB | |
8 | Volodya ARUTYUNYAN | MA2 | IAR | 4.31,19 | SB | |
9 | Demid ULYANOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.32,64 | ||
10 | Roman POPLAVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 4.33,29 | PR SB | |
11 | Sergej MENSHHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.34,00 | PR SB | |
12 | Evgenij PILIPENKO | MA1 | IAR | 4.34,86 | ||
13 | Andrej MIRONOV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 4.34,87 | PR SB | |
14 | Andrej SHILOVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 4.39,23 | SB | |
15 | Nikita MIRONOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.40,72 | ||
16 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.41,70 | ||
17 | Dmitrij GUZIK | MB1 | IAR | 4.46,01 | SB | |
18 | Filipp SMAGIN | MC1 | IAR | 4.46,27 | PR SB | |
19 | Pyotr KUZNECZOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.48,97 | SB | |
20 | Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) | MC2 | IAR | 4.51,41 | PR SB | |
21 | Ilya KISLICYN | MC2 | IAR | 5.00,06 | PR SB | |
22 | Igor MOSKALENKO | MC1 | IAR | 5.01,02 | PR SB | |
23 | Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) | MC1 | IAR | 5.03,15 | PR SB | |
DNS | Sergej BODROV | MA1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Lev SEVOSTYANOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anton PILYAEV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Fidel KADYROV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Daniil BOROVLYOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Timofej TARASOV | MC2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 23 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr KHARCHENKO | M50 | IAR | 42,43 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Out of Competition 23 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr KHARCHENKO | M50 | IAR | 4.24,73 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 24 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr RAZORENOV | MSA | IAR | 1.51,39 | SB | |
2 | Denis ANISIMOV | MSA | IAR | 1.52,13 | SB | |
3 | Nadir BILYALETDINOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.54,48 | SB | |
4 | Volodya ARUTYUNYAN | MA2 | IAR | 1.56,60 | SB | |
5 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 1.57,74 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.58,93 | ||
7 | Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,35 | PR SB | |
8 | Vladislav CHASHHIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.00,11 | SB | |
9 | Damir KUDRYAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.00,50 | ||
10 | Artem AREFYEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.02,32 | PR SB | |
11 | Demid ULYANOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.04,98 | ||
12 | Timofej TARASOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.06,25 | PR SB | |
13 | Nikita KLEVCHENYA | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,31 | PR SB | |
14 | Andrej SHILOVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.07,14 | SB | |
15 | Mikhail LEBEDEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.07,61 | PR SB | |
16 | Nikita MIRONOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,83 | ||
17 | Andrej MIRONOV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,14 | PR SB | |
18 | Sergej MENSHHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,76 | PR SB | |
19 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.11,67 | PR SB | |
20 | Evgenij PILIPENKO | MA1 | IAR | 2.11,82 | ||
21 | Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,51 | ||
22 | Filipp SMAGIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.13,67 | PR SB | |
23 | Ilya KISLICYN | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,22 | PR SB | |
24 | Egor KHRAPOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,17 | ||
25 | Anton PILYAEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.16,54 | ||
26 | Igor MOSKALENKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.17,37 | SB | |
27 | Leonid NIKITIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.20,13 | SB | |
DNS | Artem BAJDAKOV | MA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Fidel KADYROV | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 24 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yevgeny SERYAEV | MSA | IAR | 6.40,49 | ||
2 | Aleksandr RAZORENOV | MSA | IAR | 7.02,02 | ||
3 | Evgenij PILIPENKO | MA1 | IAR | 7.32,71 | ||
4 | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2000) | MB1 | IAR | 7.33,32 | PR SB | |
5 | Damir KUDRYAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 7.39,77 | ||
6 | Mikhail LEBEDEV | MB1 | IAR | 7.45,80 | PR SB | |
7 | Anton PILYAEV | MB1 | IAR | 8.24,28 | PR SB | |
DNS | Demid ULYANOV | MA1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej BODROV | MA1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Out of Competition 24 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr KHARCHENKO | M50 | IAR | 2.04,82 |
5000m Men - Out of Competition 24 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr KHARCHENKO | M50 | IAR | 7.41,09 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names