Russia Cup
Chelyabinsk 1 - 2 December 2016 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Women - Allround 1 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,67 | SB | |
2 | Olesya CHERNEGA | LSA | IAR | 41,26 | SB | |
3 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 41,81 | ||
4 | Yuliya SERKINA | LN4 | IAR | 42,21 | SB | |
5 | Ulyana KUDLENKO | LN2 | IAR | 42,23 | ||
6 | Anna PRISTALOVA | LN4 | IAR | 42,47 | SB | |
7 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LN2 | IAR | 42,51 | ||
8 | Lada ZADONSKAYA | L30 | IAR | 42,61 | ||
9 | Evgeniya RADIONIK | L30 | IAR | 42,64 | SB | |
10 | Yana GREKU | LN3 | IAR | 42,82 | SB | |
11 | Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) | LN3 | IAR | 44,09 | SB | |
12 | Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA | LN1 | IAR | 44,90 | SB | |
13 | Kristina AKHMETOVA | LSA | IAR | 45,23 | SB | |
14 | Valeriya KNYAZEVA | LN1 | IAR | 45,48 | ||
15 | Olga KOSTYAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 46,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Allround 1 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | LSA | IAR | 4.21,69 | ||
2 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 4.22,50 | ||
3 | Lada ZADONSKAYA | L30 | IAR | 4.26,91 | ||
4 | Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) | LN3 | IAR | 4.28,95 | ||
5 | Yuliya SERKINA | LN4 | IAR | 4.32,59 | ||
6 | Evgeniya RADIONIK | L30 | IAR | 4.33,05 | SB | |
7 | Anna PRISTALOVA | LN4 | IAR | 4.34,62 | ||
8 | Yana GREKU | LN3 | IAR | 4.37,38 | SB | |
9 | Ulyana KUDLENKO | LN2 | IAR | 4.37,80 | ||
10 | Olesya CHERNEGA | LSA | IAR | 4.38,25 | ||
11 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LN2 | IAR | 4.44,31 | SB | |
12 | Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.44,66 | SB | |
13 | Olga KOSTYAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 5.07,63 | ||
14 | Valeriya KNYAZEVA | LN1 | IAR | 5.26,69 | ||
DNF | Kristina AKHMETOVA | LSA | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint 1 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LN3 | IAR | 40,06 | ||
2 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LSA | IAR | 40,11 | SB | |
3 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 40,15 | ||
4 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LN2 | IAR | 40,74 | ||
5 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 41,14 | ||
6 | Margarita RYZHOVA | LSA | IAR | 41,19 | ||
7 | Kseniya VOLOKHOVA | LA2 | IAR | 41,25 | ||
8 | Marina SALNIKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 41,36 | SB | |
9 | Alla SHABANOVA | L30 | IAR | 41,44 | ||
10 | Darya VORONINA (1996) | LN2 | IAR | 41,71 | ||
11 | Anastasiya CHEPIL | LN2 | IAR | 41,95 | ||
12 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | L30 | IAR | 42,34 | ||
13 | Anna OPYTOVA | LN2 | IAR | 42,37 | ||
14 | Aleksandra KALASHNIKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 42,46 | SB | |
15 | Ekaterina LGOVA | LSA | IAR | 43,01 | ||
16 | Aleksandra MARTENCZ | LN1 | IAR | 43,35 | ||
17 | Anna MUKHACHEVA | LN2 | IAR | 44,59 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint 1 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LN3 | IAR | 1.19,63 | ||
2 | Marina SALNIKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.21,02 | SB | |
3 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.21,08 | ||
4 | Alla SHABANOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.21,51 | ||
5 | Anna OPYTOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.21,98(2) | SB | |
6 | Margarita RYZHOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.21,98(5) | ||
7 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LN2 | IAR | 1.23,18 | ||
8 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.23,28 | SB | |
9 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LSA | IAR | 1.23,79 | ||
10 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.24,15 | ||
11 | Darya VORONINA (1996) | LN2 | IAR | 1.24,73 | ||
12 | Aleksandra KALASHNIKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.25,04 | ||
13 | Aleksandra MARTENCZ | LN1 | IAR | 1.26,36 | ||
14 | Anastasiya CHEPIL | LN2 | IAR | 1.28,40 | ||
15 | Kseniya VOLOKHOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.29,35 | ||
16 | Ekaterina LGOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.29,73 | ||
17 | Anna MUKHACHEVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.31,79 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Allround 2 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.05,38 | ||
2 | Anna PRISTALOVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.07,19 | SB | |
3 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.07,38 | ||
4 | Olesya CHERNEGA | LSA | IAR | 2.08,20 | SB | |
5 | Lada ZADONSKAYA | L30 | IAR | 2.08,83 | ||
6 | Yuliya SERKINA | LN4 | IAR | 2.09,00 | ||
7 | Evgeniya RADIONIK | L30 | IAR | 2.09,49 | ||
8 | Yana GREKU | LN3 | IAR | 2.10,74 | SB | |
9 | Ulyana KUDLENKO | LN2 | IAR | 2.11,35 | ||
10 | Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) | LN3 | IAR | 2.11,40 | ||
11 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LN2 | IAR | 2.12,82 | ||
12 | Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.17,96 | ||
13 | Olga KOSTYAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.24,01 |
SB - Season Best
5000m Women - Allround 2 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | LSA | IAR | 7.41,39 | SB | |
2 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 7.42,27 | ||
3 | Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) | LN3 | IAR | 7.43,73 | ||
4 | Lada ZADONSKAYA | L30 | IAR | 7.45,27 | SB | |
5 | Anna PRISTALOVA | LN4 | IAR | 7.55,55 | SB | |
6 | Evgeniya RADIONIK | L30 | IAR | 7.57,40 | SB | |
7 | Olesya CHERNEGA | LSA | IAR | 7.57,49 | SB | |
8 | Yana GREKU | LN3 | IAR | 8.04,20 | PR SB | |
9 | Yuliya SERKINA | LN4 | IAR | 8.04,45 | PR SB | |
10 | Ulyana KUDLENKO | LN2 | IAR | 8.10,91 | PR SB | |
11 | Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA | LN1 | IAR | 8.24,88 | PR SB | |
12 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LN2 | IAR | 8.26,83 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint 2 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LN3 | IAR | 40,11 | ||
2 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LSA | IAR | 40,27 | ||
3 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 40,33 | ||
4 | Margarita RYZHOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,82 | ||
5 | Marina SALNIKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 41,07 | SB | |
6 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LN2 | IAR | 41,37 | ||
7 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 41,38 | ||
8 | Alla SHABANOVA | L30 | IAR | 41,54 | ||
9 | Darya VORONINA (1996) | LN2 | IAR | 41,77 | ||
10 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | L30 | IAR | 41,78 | ||
11 | Anastasiya CHEPIL | LN2 | IAR | 42,30 | ||
12 | Aleksandra KALASHNIKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 42,52 | ||
13 | Ekaterina LGOVA | LSA | IAR | 42,57 | ||
14 | Anna OPYTOVA | LN2 | IAR | 42,78 | ||
15 | Aleksandra MARTENCZ | LN1 | IAR | 43,30 | ||
16 | Anna MUKHACHEVA | LN2 | IAR | 44,43 | ||
DNS | Kseniya VOLOKHOVA | LA2 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint 2 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LN3 | IAR | 1.19,99 | ||
2 | Margarita RYZHOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.21,27 | ||
3 | Marina SALNIKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.21,47 | ||
4 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.21,90 | ||
5 | Alla SHABANOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.21,94 | ||
6 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.22,92 | SB | |
7 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LSA | IAR | 1.23,15 | SB | |
8 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.23,17 | ||
9 | Anna OPYTOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.23,31 | ||
10 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LN2 | IAR | 1.24,50 | ||
11 | Darya VORONINA (1996) | LN2 | IAR | 1.24,78 | ||
12 | Aleksandra KALASHNIKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.25,82 | ||
13 | Aleksandra MARTENCZ | LN1 | IAR | 1.26,89 | ||
14 | Anastasiya CHEPIL | LN2 | IAR | 1.27,48 | ||
15 | Ekaterina LGOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.30,99 | ||
16 | Anna MUKHACHEVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.31,83 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names