Risengaløp 2016
Asker (NOR) 3 - 4 December 2016 Source: www.skoyteklubb.no
500m Women 3 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna SVENNI | LC2 | NOR | 49,33 | ||
2 | Ingvild LEANDERSEN | LC1 | NOR | 50,17 | ||
3 | Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND | LC1 | NOR | 50,53 | ||
4 | Emilie Sparre NJØS | LB1 | NOR | 50,61 | ||
5 | Ida Eikemo HAGEN | LB1 | NOR | 55,23 | ||
6 | Madelen LUBERTH | LC1 | NOR | 55,51 | ||
7 | Tuva FLØITEN | LYA | NOR | 56,38 | ||
8 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LYB | NOR | 58,30 | ||
9 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LYA | NOR | 59,06 | ||
10 | Vilde SEMB | LYC | NOR | 59,38 | ||
11 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LYA | NOR | 1.00,96 | ||
12 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.01,16 | ||
13 | Stine FINSLAND | LYB | NOR | 1.02,00 | SB | |
14 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.02,94 | SB | |
15 | Ada DARUP | LYC | NOR | 1.03,92 | ||
16 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYD | NOR | 1.08,16 | ||
17 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LYD | NOR | 1.10,68 | SB | |
18 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYE | NOR | 1.12,00 | ||
19 | Nelia Eidem KLØVERØD | LYD | NOR | 1.12,34 | SB | |
20 | Samira HILDRE | LYA | NOR | 1.13,61 | PR SB | |
21 | Mathea Aarum TEIG | LYD | NOR | 1.15,67 | ||
22 | Filippa Sand KRISTIANSEN | LYB | NOR | 1.18,64 | SB | |
23 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYF | NOR | 1.18,72 | SB | |
24 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYE | NOR | 1.19,20 | ||
25 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.23,97 | ||
26 | Alena SHEHEPETILNIKOVA | L? | NOR | 1.33,48 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 3 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna SVENNI | LC2 | NOR | 2.35,69 | ||
2 | Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND | LC1 | NOR | 2.39,69 | ||
3 | Ingvild LEANDERSEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.43,25 | ||
4 | Ida Eikemo HAGEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.52,80 | ||
5 | Madelen LUBERTH | LC1 | NOR | 2.54,49 | ||
6 | Tuva FLØITEN | LYA | NOR | 2.55,89 | ||
7 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LYA | NOR | 3.13,80 | ||
8 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 3.24,19 | ||
9 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LYA | NOR | 3.28,40 | PR SB | |
DNS | Samira HILDRE | LYA | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 3 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shreya KHAMBEKAR | L? | NOR | 31,72 | SB | |
2 | Aditya SAINI | L? | NOR | 37,91 | SB | |
2 | Riya THORAT | L? | NOR | 37,91 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 4 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna SVENNI | LC2 | NOR | 1.39,25 | ||
2 | Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND | LC1 | NOR | 1.44,20 | ||
3 | Ingvild LEANDERSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.44,70 | ||
4 | Tuva FLØITEN | LYA | NOR | 1.50,91 | ||
5 | Ida Eikemo HAGEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.53,11 | ||
6 | Madelen LUBERTH | LC1 | NOR | 1.53,85 | ||
7 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.04,46 | ||
8 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LYA | NOR | 2.13,30 |
3000m Women 4 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna SVENNI | LC2 | NOR | 5.32,18 | PR SB | |
2 | Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND | LC1 | NOR | 5.41,85 | SB | |
3 | Madelen LUBERTH | LC1 | NOR | 6.13,38 | PR SB | |
4 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 6.50,79 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Special Olympics 4 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanne BERG | LA2 | NOR | 1.21,25 | PR SB | |
2 | Lise Katrin JENSEN | LN2 | NOR | 1.54,50 | PR SB | |
3 | Ida Karine NORSTRØM | LB2 | NOR | 1.55,43 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Special Olympics 4 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanne BERG | LA2 | NOR | 2.46,10 | PR SB | |
2 | Ida Karine NORSTRØM | LB2 | NOR | 3.56,52 | SB | |
3 | Lise Katrin JENSEN | LN2 | NOR | 4.05,10 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names