Warszawska Olimpiada Mlodziezy
Warsaw (POL) 22 - 23 November 2008
500m Men 22 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur WAŚ | MN4 | POL | 38,45 | ||
2 | Szymon DAWIDOWSKI | MN3 | POL | 39,70 | ||
3 | Andrzej SZCZEPANIAK | MN1 | POL | 41,20 | ||
4 | Damian GWADERA | MB2 | POL | 41,67 | ||
5 | Mateusz KOZARSKI | MB1 | POL | 42,85 | ||
6 | Cezary CIECIERSKI | MB1 | POL | 43,85 | ||
7 | Kamil ŚWIDERSKI | MB1 | POL | 44,88 | SB | |
8 | Rafał GURTLER | MC2 | POL | 46,45 | PR SB | |
9 | Mikołaj BRYZEK | MB1 | POL | 52,24 | SB | |
10 | Bartosz CHOJNACKI | MB2 | POL | 57,64 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m #2 Men 22 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szymon DAWIDOWSKI | MN3 | POL | 40,07 |
1000m Men 22 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur WAŚ | MN4 | POL | 1.19,27 | ||
2 | Bartosz CHOJNACKI | MB2 | POL | 1.25,38 | SB | |
3 | Mateusz KOZARSKI | MB1 | POL | 1.27,30 | SB | |
4 | Damian GWADERA | MB2 | POL | 1.28,62 | ||
5 | Cezary CIECIERSKI | MB1 | POL | 1.32,33 | ||
6 | Kamil ŚWIDERSKI | MB1 | POL | 1.35,75 | SB | |
7 | Rafał GURTLER | MC2 | POL | 1.38,24 | PR SB | |
8 | Mikołaj BRYZEK | MB1 | POL | 1.48,56 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 22 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrzej SZCZEPANIAK | MN1 | POL | 2.06,33 |
500m Men 23 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damian GWADERA | MB2 | POL | 40,80 | SB | |
2 | Mateusz SITEK | MA2 | POL | 41,10 | SB | |
3 | Mateusz KOZARSKI | MB1 | POL | 41,60 | ||
4 | Bartosz CHOJNACKI | MB2 | POL | 41,90 | SB | |
5 | Cezary CIECIERSKI | MB1 | POL | 42,90 | ||
6 | Aleksander PUSZKARSKI | MC2 | POL | 43,90 | ||
7 | Kamil ŚWIDERSKI | MB1 | POL | 44,80 | PR SB | |
8 | Mikołaj BRYZEK | MB1 | POL | 51,90 | SB | |
DNF | Rafał GURTLER | MC2 | POL | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 23 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szymon DAWIDOWSKI | MN3 | POL | 1.23,40 | ||
2 | Andrzej SZCZEPANIAK | MN1 | POL | 1.25,40 | ||
3 | Bartosz CHOJNACKI | MB2 | POL | 1.29,30 | ||
4 | Damian GWADERA | MB2 | POL | 1.35,10 | ||
5 | Kamil ŚWIDERSKI | MB1 | POL | 1.40,80 |
1500m Men 23 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz KOZARSKI | MB1 | POL | 2.21,30 | ||
2 | Cezary CIECIERSKI | MB1 | POL | 2.24,50 | ||
3 | Aleksander PUSZKARSKI | MC2 | POL | 2.25,90 | ||
4 | Mateusz SITEK | MA2 | POL | 2.32,40 | ||
5 | Rafał GURTLER | MC2 | POL | 2.34,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names