Championship of the Central Federal District (Stage 1)
Moscow 20 - 21 December 2016 Source: sport.center
1500m Men - Junior B 21 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.55,25 | PR SB | |
2 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,75 | PR SB | |
3 | Ilya ALEKSEEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.58,34 | PR SB | |
4 | Petr REZNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,88 | PR SB | |
5 | Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,08 | ||
6 | Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.00,18 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,27 | ||
8 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,83 | SB | |
9 | Artem AREFYEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.02,01 | PR SB | |
10 | Maksim NESTEROV | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,29 | PR SB | |
11 | Dmitrij TEREKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.02,86 | ||
12 | Daniil BOROVLYOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,59 | PR SB | |
13 | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2000) | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,13 | PR SB | |
14 | Mikhail LEBEDEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,16 | PR SB | |
15 | Danila KUPRIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,20 | PR SB | |
16 | Dmitrij GUZIK | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,53 | ||
17 | Vladislav SHILKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,11 | ||
18 | Denis KISELEV (2001) | MB1 | IAR | 2.07,51 | ||
19 | Nikita KLEVCHENYA | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,86 | ||
20 | Andrej SHILOVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,19 | ||
21 | Maksim BORDIYAN | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,57 | PR SB | |
22 | Dmitrij BUROV | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,63 | SB | |
23 | Karim KHISMYATULLIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,86 | PR SB | |
24 | Lev SEDOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,94 | PR SB | |
25 | Anton PILYAEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,97 | PR SB | |
26 | Aleksej TRIFONOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.10,23 | SB | |
27 | Kirill ZAJCEV (2001) | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,27 | PR SB | |
28 | Viktor GAVRILIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,14 | PR SB | |
29 | Daniil PETROV (2000) | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,15 | SB | |
30 | Nikita SHOTIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.11,77 | SB | |
31 | Dmitrij IVANISHHEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.12,07 | PR SB | |
32 | Daniil MEDVEDEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.13,36 | ||
33 | Mikhail DROZDNIK | MB1 | IAR | 2.14,29 | ||
34 | Maksim GOLOVANOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.14,36 | PR SB | |
35 | Vladimir TRABO | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,01 | PR SB | |
36 | Leonid NIKITIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.16,40 | PR SB | |
37 | Dmitrij ZUBAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,49 | PR SB | |
38 | Pavel ZEZIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.21,40 | PR SB | |
39 | Yaroslav ZADONSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 2.25,81 | SB | |
40 | Gleb BAUKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.27,11 | PR SB | |
41 | Vladislav STAROVOJTOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.27,31 | PR SB | |
42 | Kirill KUZNECZOV (2000) | MB1 | IAR | 2.29,18 | SB | |
43 | Daniil KULAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.29,40 | SB | |
DNS | Kirill LIPSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Artyom MONAKHOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Aleksandr PETROV | MB2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names