Central Federal District Championships - Stage 2
Kolomna 10 - 11 January 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
3000m Men - Junior B 10 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.00,76 | PR SB | |
2 | Ilya ALEKSEEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.08,55 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.10,68 | PR SB | |
4 | Andrei SHABANOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.13,92 | SB | |
5 | Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.14,01 | ||
6 | Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) | MB2 | IAR | 4.15,73 | PR SB | |
7 | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2000) | MB1 | IAR | 4.18,04 | PR SB | |
8 | Daniil BOROVLYOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.22,35 | PR SB | |
9 | Dmitrij TEREKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.23,51 | ||
10 | Artyom MONAKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.23,86 | SB | |
11 | Mikhail LEBEDEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.24,31 | ||
12 | Petr REZNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.25,67 | ||
13 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.25,68 | ||
14 | Artem AREFYEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.26,27 | PR SB | |
15 | Dmitrij GUZIK | MB1 | IAR | 4.26,92 | PR SB | |
16 | Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.27,51 | ||
17 | Dmitrij BUROV | MB2 | IAR | 4.29,16 | ||
18 | Kirill ZAJCEV (2001) | MB1 | IAR | 4.29,33 | ||
19 | Maksim NESTEROV | MB2 | IAR | 4.29,35 | ||
20 | Aleksandr PETROV | MB2 | IAR | 4.29,73 | ||
21 | Karim KHISMYATULLIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.30,29 | PR SB | |
22 | Denis KISELEV (2001) | MB1 | IAR | 4.30,56 | PR SB | |
23 | Danila KUPRIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.32,16 | ||
24 | Aleksej TRIFONOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.37,24 | ||
25 | Dmitrij IVANISHHEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.42,96 | PR SB | |
26 | Maksim BORDIYAN | MB2 | IAR | 4.43,61 | ||
27 | Maksim GOLOVANOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.48,05 | ||
28 | Viktor GAVRILIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.49,20 | PR SB | |
29 | Mikhail DROZDNIK | MB1 | IAR | 4.49,86 | PR SB | |
30 | Daniil MEDVEDEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.51,85 | SB | |
31 | Leonid NIKITIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.52,92 | PR SB | |
32 | Dmitrij ZUBAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.54,66 | PR SB | |
33 | Lev SEDOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.57,92 | ||
34 | Artem MOCHALOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.01,85 | PR SB | |
35 | Daniil KULAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.04,62 | SB | |
36 | Danil ROZHNOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.06,73 | PR SB | |
37 | Vladislav STAROVOJTOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.07,23 | PR SB | |
38 | Yaroslav ZADONSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 5.22,82 | SB | |
39 | Gleb BAUKOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.33,83 | ||
40 | Nikita FILIPPOV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 5.37,76 | SB | |
DNS | Andrej FILYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikita SHOTIN | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names