Regional Qualifying Event - Siberian/Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 2)
Irkutsk-Trud 13 - 14 January 2017 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Women - Junior C 13 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniya SHULGINA (2001) | LC2 | IAR | 44,67 | SB | |
2 | Arina TIKHONOVA (2001) | LC2 | IAR | 45,89 | ||
3 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LC2 | IAR | 46,32 | SB | |
4 | Elizaveta VINOKUROVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Alisa BEKKER | LC1 | IAR | 47,02 | SB | |
6 | Elizaveta BORNYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,28 | PR SB | |
7 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LC2 | IAR | 47,32 | SB | |
8 | Ekaterina KUROEDOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,20 | SB | |
9 | Anastasiya ROMANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,45 | ||
10 | Yuliya USENKO | LC2 | IAR | 48,55 | PR SB | |
11 | Anastasiya ETENKO | LC2 | IAR | 48,95 | PR SB | |
12 | Arina MOROKKO | LC1 | IAR | 49,02 | SB | |
13 | Ekaterina SAFONOVA (2001) | LC2 | IAR | 49,32 | PR SB | |
14 | Yuliya KUZMENKO | LC2 | IAR | 49,39 | PR SB | |
15 | Alina KOZHEMYAKINA | LC2 | IAR | 49,45 | PR SB | |
16 | Sofiya MOROZOVA (2002) | LC1 | IAR | 49,57 | SB | |
17 | Alena LOZINA | LC2 | IAR | 49,92 | PR SB | |
18 | Karina CHESNOKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,07 | PR SB | |
19 | Elizaveta PUGACHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,13 | PR SB | |
20 | Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003) | LC1 | IAR | 50,60 | SB | |
21 | Darya MANUSHKINA | LC1 | IAR | 50,76 | SB | |
22 | Arina YASKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,00 | PR SB | |
23 | Ekaterina CZAJ | LC2 | IAR | 51,73 | SB | |
24 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LC1 | IAR | 52,00 | PR SB | |
25 | Kseniya BANCHUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,23 | PR SB | |
26 | Aleksandra STEFANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,62 | SB | |
27 | Yuliya KONSTANTINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,67 | PR SB | |
28 | Kseniya MAJER | LC1 | IAR | 52,82 | SB | |
29 | Kseniya ORLOVA (2003) | LC1 | IAR | 52,92 | PR SB | |
30 | Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2002) | LC2 | IAR | 53,39 | PR SB | |
31 | Angelina KOKONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 54,70 | PR SB | |
32 | Darya SEMENOVA (2002) | LC1 | IAR | 55,20 | PR SB | |
33 | Elena REZENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 55,26 | PR SB | |
34 | Anzhelika KURAPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 55,32 | PR SB | |
35 | Olga IBRAGIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 55,70 | PR SB | |
36 | Aleksandra KUZMINA | LC2 | IAR | 56,54 | PR SB | |
37 | Anastasiya SULDINA | L? | IAR | 57,14 | PR SB | |
38 | Vladislava ANGADAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.03,80 | PR SB | |
WDR | Anastasiya KOCHERGINA (2003) | LC1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names