Gewestelijke Wedstrijd voor A-Jun. en Ouder
Heerenveen (NED) 23 January 2017 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 23 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willemijn CNOSSEN | LN2 | NED | 41,48 | ||
2 | Marijke GROENEWOUD | LA1 | NED | 41,57 | ||
3 | Tricia van der WEIDE | LA1 | NED | 42,14 | SB | |
4 | Andrea KROES | LA1 | NED | 43,81 | ||
5 | Andrea DALSTRA | LA2 | NED | 44,15 | ||
6 | Lianne CAMIES | LA2 | NED | 44,33 | ||
7 | Anneke DIJKSTRA | LN1 | NED | 44,79 | ||
8 | Gemma COOPER | L30 | GBR | 45,03 | ||
9 | Esther WALSTRA | LN2 | NED | 45,43 | ||
10 | Jantine HOP | LN4 | NED | 45,72 | SB | |
11 | Rixt van der WEIDE | LN2 | NED | 45,73 | PR SB | |
12 | Ulrike WEERMAN | LN2 | NED | 46,64 | ||
13 | Andrina WEERMAN | LN1 | NED | 47,64 | SB | |
14 | Marlies de JONG | L50 | NED | 48,04 | ||
14 | Esmée SIERDSMA | LN2 | NED | 48,04 | ||
16 | Heleen SCHUCH | LA2 | NED | 48,83 | PR SB | |
17 | Annamarie BOERSMA | LA1 | NED | 49,36 | SB | |
18 | Ilse ZITTEMA | LA2 | NED | 49,75 | ||
19 | Maud van GOOR | LN4 | NED | 49,81 | PR SB | |
20 | Bonita van der BIJ | LN1 | NED | 49,88 | PR SB | |
21 | Eva van der LINDE | LA1 | NED | 50,26 | PR SB | |
DNS | Rosanne FISCHER | LN1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 23 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tricia van der WEIDE | LA1 | NED | 1.24,31 | SB | |
2 | Rosanne FISCHER | LN1 | NED | 1.25,06 | ||
3 | Andrea DALSTRA | LA2 | NED | 1.26,70 | SB | |
4 | Jantine HOP | LN4 | NED | 1.30,60 | SB | |
5 | Rixt van der WEIDE | LN2 | NED | 1.33,03 | PR SB | |
6 | Marlies de JONG | L50 | NED | 1.35,27 | SB | |
7 | Heleen SCHUCH | LA2 | NED | 1.40,06 | PR SB | |
8 | Annamarie BOERSMA | LA1 | NED | 1.41,00 | ||
9 | Eva van der LINDE | LA1 | NED | 1.41,99 | PR SB | |
DNF | Bonita van der BIJ | LN1 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 23 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anneke DIJKSTRA | LN1 | NED | 2.15,23 | ||
2 | Gemma COOPER | L30 | GBR | 2.15,85 | ||
3 | Esther WALSTRA | LN2 | NED | 2.17,16 | PR SB | |
4 | Esmée SIERDSMA | LN2 | NED | 2.25,35 | SB | |
5 | Ulrike WEERMAN | LN2 | NED | 2.27,34 | PR SB | |
6 | Andrina WEERMAN | LN1 | NED | 2.31,30 | ||
7 | Ilse ZITTEMA | LA2 | NED | 2.32,43 | SB | |
8 | Maud van GOOR | LN4 | NED | 2.34,52 | PR SB | |
DNS | Willemijn CNOSSEN | LN2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 23 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenna ZANDSTRA | LA2 | NED | 4.51,76 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 23 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marijke GROENEWOUD | LA1 | NED | 11,21 | ||
2 | Andrea KROES | LA1 | NED | 11,63 | SB | |
3 | Lianne CAMIES | LA2 | NED | 11,83 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 23 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marijke GROENEWOUD | LA1 | NED | 26,18 | ||
2 | Andrea KROES | LA1 | NED | 27,41 | SB | |
3 | Lianne CAMIES | LA2 | NED | 28,44 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names