Ural Federal District Championships - Stage 3 / Kibalko Prize
Chelyabinsk-Inga 25 - 26 January 2017 Source: M. van der Bij
1500m Men - Junior B 26 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis CHEKMENEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,63 | ||
2 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,70 | SB | |
3 | Nikita BAZYUK | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,11 | SB | |
4 | Gleb PETRENKO | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,14 | ||
5 | Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,58 | PR SB | |
6 | Konstantin ELISEEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,08 | ||
7 | Roman TIKHANOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,13 | ||
8 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,01 | ||
9 | Vladimir DEMIDOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,50 | ||
10 | Sergej KADCIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,99 | ||
11 | Igor KOCHNEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.12,35 | ||
12 | Dmitrij MISHUTIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,30 | ||
13 | Danil ILALOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.15,42 | ||
14 | Ilya KOZLOV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 2.16,31 | ||
15 | Artur GABITOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.16,76 | ||
16 | Daniil ZELIKH | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,38 | ||
17 | Konstantin ZUEV (2001) | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,39 | ||
18 | Vladislav DUKKEL | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,51 | SB | |
19 | Roman POPOV (2001) | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,15 | ||
20 | Vadim SULEJMANOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,18 | ||
21 | Konstantin MAKHMUDOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,46 | ||
22 | Roman RYZHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.19,75 | ||
23 | Andrej PAVLOV (2000) | MB2 | IAR | 2.20,48 | ||
24 | Ilya TIMURSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.21,04 | ||
25 | Andrej KVASHNIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.24,85 | ||
26 | Aleksej DRONOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.24,88 | ||
27 | Nikita MASLAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.26,26 | ||
28 | Aleksandr KRYLOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.26,86 | ||
29 | Andrej LOGINOV (2000) | MB2 | IAR | 2.26,98 | ||
30 | Andrej SHISHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.27,19 | ||
31 | Pavel KAZYMIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.27,27 | ||
32 | Kirill DRYAGIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.27,89 | ||
33 | Egor ZAKHAROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.28,15 | ||
34 | Matvej PRASOL | MB1 | IAR | 2.28,74 | ||
35 | Maksim STAMBURSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.28,89 | PR SB | |
36 | Yurij MANTEL | MB2 | IAR | 2.29,01 | ||
37 | Ilya YAKOVLEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.31,31 | ||
38 | Mikhail SEMENOV (2000) | MB2 | IAR | 2.31,92 | ||
39 | Anatolij ROMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.33,39 | SB | |
40 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2000) | MB1 | IAR | 2.37,57 | PR SB | |
41 | Evgenij YACHMENEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.39,58 | ||
42 | Aleksandr METELEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.48,43 | SB | |
43 | Egor ERMOLOV | MB1 | IAR | 3.07,02 | ||
DNS | Dmitrij KOZLOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Yaroslav SPIRIDONOV | MB2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names