Championship of Saint Petersburg
Saint Petersburg 21 - 22 December 2016 Source: K. Borgström
1500m Men 21 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav BORONIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.59,84 | ||
2 | Sergei LOGINOV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,44 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr DAGAEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.01,37 | ||
4 | Andrei SHABANOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,38 | ||
5 | Andrej KULYBA | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,54 | SB | |
6 | Yakov ZHURKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,97 | ||
7 | Vladislav TITOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,00 | ||
8 | Maksim PUSTOVOJT | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,33 | ||
9 | Gleb DUBININ | MB1 | IAR | 2.07,42 | SB | |
10 | Matvej BELYAEV (2000) | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,47 | ||
11 | Maksim BAKHVALOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,89 | PR SB | |
12 | Georgij IONOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,61 | ||
13 | Aleksandr SHERSTNEV (1999) | MA1 | IAR | 2.12,43 | ||
14 | Artemij DZHOS | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,91 | PR SB | |
15 | Pavel KIYASHKO | MB2 | IAR | 2.15,54 | ||
16 | Konstantin ALEKSEEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,66 | ||
17 | Garrib ALISKEROV | MA1 | IAR | 2.16,70 | ||
18 | Sergej IVANOV (2002) | MC1 | IAR | 2.17,63 | PR SB | |
19 | Danil SHITNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,12 | ||
20 | Aleksandr SAMULENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,48 | SB | |
21 | Timofej SOBOLEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,44 | ||
22 | Dmitrij KORTIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,30 | ||
23 | Egor KUZNECZOV (2000) | MB1 | IAR | 2.23,40 | ||
24 | Nikita GORYACHEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.24,07 | PR SB | |
25 | Dmitrij SONG | MC2 | IAR | 2.25,40 | PR SB | |
26 | Pavel SPIRIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.26,28 | PR SB | |
27 | Aleksandr KUZMISHKIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.27,89 | SB | |
28 | Vsevolod NIKITYUK | MC2 | IAR | 2.33,58 | PR SB | |
29 | Andrej KUDRYAVCEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.35,24 | ||
30 | Georgij SOKOLOV (2002) | MC1 | IAR | 2.35,39 | PR SB | |
31 | Matvej NEJDEK | MC1 | IAR | 2.36,20 | PR SB | |
32 | Dmitrij FROLOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.38,20 | PR SB | |
33 | Gleb GLININ | MB1 | IAR | 2.39,16 | PR SB | |
34 | Bogdan BRAUER | MC1 | IAR | 2.44,74 | PR SB | |
35 | Fedor MUKHIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.45,00 | ||
36 | Matvej POLETAEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.48,21 | PR SB | |
37 | Daniil ORLOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.48,44 | PR SB | |
38 | Mikhail SOKOLOV (2001) | MC2 | IAR | 2.49,13 | ||
39 | Egor ELYUTIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.52,28 | PR SB | |
40 | Ivan BORISOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.59,07 | PR SB | |
41 | Ilya LOGINOV (2003) | MC1 | IAR | 3.08,22 | ||
42 | Artem KOMAROV | MC1 | IAR | 3.13,84 | ||
43 | Boris GENOVICH | MC1 | IAR | 3.17,86 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ilya SMIRNOV (2002) | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vasilij KUDRYASHOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladislav SOLONEVICHEV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Igor ANISIMOV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Roman FUFIN | MA1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Egor SHKOLIN | MA1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikita MAKEROV | MN1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ilya NIKULIN | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Artem TRIFANOV | MC1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Yaroslav MATVEEV | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Shaban MUSAEV | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names