Northwest Federal District Championships - Stage 3
Vologda 3 - 4 February 2017 Source: M. van der Bij
Women - Junior C
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 February 2017 | 3 February 2017 | 4 February 2017 | 4 February 2017 | ||||||||
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 45,45 | (1) | 2.25,78 | (2) | |||||
Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LC2 | IAR | 45,55 | (2) | 2.32,57 | (4) | 1.35,12 | (2) | 5.42,62 | (7) | |
Sofiya MIGOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,77 | (3) | 2.25,29 | (1) | 1.32,08 | (1) | 5.11,79 | (1) | |
Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,20 | (4) PR | 2.35,19 | (6) SB | 1.37,48 | (4) | 5.32,39 | (4) | |
Tatyana KNYAZEVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,69 | (5) | 2.27,23 | (3) | 1.35,26 | (3) | 5.17,09 | (2) | |
Aleksandra NOSOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,16 | (6) | 2.39,98 | (10) | 1.39,80 | (5) | 5.43,22 | (8) | |
Arina GERMAN | LC1 | IAR | 48,20 | (7) SB | 2.42,53 | (13) PR | 1.40,99 | (8) PR | 5.54,43 | (14) | |
Nadezhda BLINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,66 | (8) | 2.41,09 | (11) | 1.40,04 | (6) | 5.44,72 | (10) | |
Tatyana BASKAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,84 | (9) | 2.38,26 | (9) PR | 1.40,60 | (7) SB | 5.45,13 | (11) PR | |
Milena VOLOZHANINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,13 | (10) | 2.35,11 | (5) | 1.41,31 | (9) | 5.32,23 | (3) | |
Mariya RONOEVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,79 | (11) PR | 2.37,21 | (8) PR | 1.42,14 | (10) PR | 5.45,50 | (12) PR | |
Anastasiya DROZDOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,83 | (12) | 2.36,30 | (7) PR | 1.44,10 | (11) | 5.39,61 | (6) PR | |
Mariya POLUEKTOVA | L? | IAR | 49,99 | (13) SB | 2.49,16 | (17) PR | 1.46,36 | (14) SB | DNS | ||
Arina NIKOLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,39 | (14) PR | 2.52,01 | (19) PR | 1.49,66 | (19) | 6.34,04 | (20) | |
Polina BOROVIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,85 | (15) PR | 2.59,11 | (23) PR | 1.49,64 | (18) PR | DNS | ||
Valeriya VLASOVA (2003) | LC1 | IAR | 51,14 | (16) | 3.01,16 | (24) | 1.51,00 | (21) | WDR | ||
Lidiya MOTORINA | LC1 | IAR | 51,40 | (17) PR | 2.48,53 | (15) | 1.45,90 | (13) | 5.57,51 | (15) | |
Ulyana BAGMET | LC1 | IAR | 51,66 | (18) PR | 2.58,73 | (21) PR | 1.48,30 | (17) PR | 6.12,40 | (17) PR | |
Irina PLEKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,82 | (19) | 2.51,03 | (18) PR | 1.47,53 | (16) SB | 6.14,68 | (18) PR | |
Aleksandra GNEVASHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,48 | (20) PR | 2.55,36 | (20) PR | 1.50,80 | (20) SB | 6.02,28 | (16) PR | |
Milena MITYUGOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,54 | (21) PR | 2.44,89 | (14) | 1.47,08 | (15) | 5.36,11 | (5) PR | |
Elizaveta ZABRODINA | LC2 | IAR | 53,07 | (22) | 2.42,17 | (12) | 1.45,67 | (12) | 5.43,87 | (9) | |
Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) | LC1 | IAR | 53,20 | (23) | 2.58,83 | (22) | 1.53,43 | (23) | 6.28,18 | (19) | |
Arina MALYSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,40 | (24) SB | 2.49,06 | (16) PR | 1.51,10 | (22) | 5.52,71 | (13) PR | |
Emiliya (Emma) VOROPANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 54,45 | (25) SB | DNS | 1.59,11 | (25) SB | ||||
Alina SHIROKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 54,63 | (26) SB | 3.27,43 | (27) PR | 2.05,69 | (27) | |||
Alena ZAVALISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 55,10 | (27) | 3.07,58 | (25) | 1.58,92 | (24) | |||
Olga GUNDERINA | LC2 | IAR | 57,00 | (28) | 3.10,75 | (26) SB | 2.00,70 | (26) | 6.51,84 | (21) |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names