2016 Russia-China Youth Winter Games
Harbin (CHN) 9 - 10 December 2016 Source: www.sskating.com
500m Men 9 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 36,04 | ||
2 | SUN Xuefeng 孙雪峰 | MA2 | CHN | 36,61 | ||
3 | Danila BOBYR | MN2 | IAR | 36,65 | SB | |
4 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MN1 | IAR | 36,76 | ||
5 | WANG Rui (1999) 王锐 | MB2 | CHN | 36,88 | ||
6 | WANG Chen (2000) 王晨 | MB1 | CHN | 36,92 | ||
7 | Vadim SONIN | MN1 | IAR | 36,97 | PR SB | |
8 | Anton BORISENKO | MA2 | IAR | 37,34 | ||
9 | Isa IZMAJLOV | MA2 | IAR | 37,64 | ||
10 | Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 37,82 | ||
11 | YANG Yang (2000) 杨阳 | MB1 | CHN | 37,84 | ||
12 | TANG Yu 唐玉 | MB2 | CHN | 38,38 | ||
13 | Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) | MA2 | IAR | 38,45 | ||
14 | ZHANG Chengrui 张城瑞 | MN1 | CHN | 38,48 | SB | |
15 | Egor BUKIN | MA1 | IAR | 38,51 | ||
16 | YIN Shengyuan 尹圣元 | MB2 | CHN | 38,63 | ||
17 | DU Chenxu 杜晨旭 | MB2 | CHN | 38,73 | ||
18 | ZHANG Ming 张明 | MB1 | CHN | 39,05 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 9 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danila BOBYR | MN2 | IAR | 1.53,23 | ||
2 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.53,70 | ||
3 | Vadim SONIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.55,80 | ||
4 | Egor BUKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.56,00 | ||
5 | WANG Rui (1999) 王锐 | MB2 | CHN | 1.56,69 | ||
6 | Isa IZMAJLOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.57,19 | ||
7 | Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) | MA2 | IAR | 1.57,82 | ||
8 | WANG Chen (2000) 王晨 | MB1 | CHN | 1.58,59 | ||
9 | ZHANG Chengrui 张城瑞 | MN1 | CHN | 2.00,61 | ||
10 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MN1 | IAR | 2.01,09 | ||
11 | ZHANG Ming 张明 | MB1 | CHN | 2.01,33 | ||
12 | Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,36 | ||
13 | SUN Xuefeng 孙雪峰 | MA2 | CHN | 2.01,82 | SB | |
14 | Anton BORISENKO | MA2 | IAR | 2.01,85 | SB | |
15 | DU Chenxu 杜晨旭 | MB2 | CHN | 2.02,56 | ||
16 | TANG Yu 唐玉 | MB2 | CHN | 2.03,67 | ||
17 | YIN Shengyuan 尹圣元 | MB2 | CHN | 2.04,98 | ||
18 | YANG Yang (2000) 杨阳 | MB1 | CHN | 2.06,06 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 10 December 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.11,95 | ||
2 | Danila BOBYR | MN2 | IAR | 1.12,62 | ||
3 | Vadim SONIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,79 | ||
4 | WANG Rui (1999) 王锐 | MB2 | CHN | 1.14,08 | ||
5 | WANG Chen (2000) 王晨 | MB1 | CHN | 1.14,27 | ||
6 | SUN Xuefeng 孙雪峰 | MA2 | CHN | 1.14,42 | ||
7 | Isa IZMAJLOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.15,10 | ||
8 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,12 | ||
9 | YANG Yang (2000) 杨阳 | MB1 | CHN | 1.15,39 | ||
10 | Anton BORISENKO | MA2 | IAR | 1.15,81 | ||
11 | Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.16,33 | ||
12 | ZHANG Chengrui 张城瑞 | MN1 | CHN | 1.16,67 | SB | |
13 | Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,98 | ||
14 | TANG Yu 唐玉 | MB2 | CHN | 1.17,58 | ||
15 | DU Chenxu 杜晨旭 | MB2 | CHN | 1.17,74 | ||
16 | ZHANG Ming 张明 | MB1 | CHN | 1.17,89 | ||
17 | YIN Shengyuan 尹圣元 | MB2 | CHN | 1.18,21 | ||
DQ | Egor BUKIN | MA1 | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names