Junior World Cup
Asker (NOR) 6 - 7 December 2008
Women
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 December 2008 | 6 December 2008 | 7 December 2008 | 7 December 2008 | ||||||||
Olga FATKULINA | LA2 | IAR | 41,30 | (1) TR | 2.13,96 | (5) | 1.24,24 | (3) | |||
Hege BØKKO | LB2 | NOR | 42,00 | (2) | 2.14,39 | (6) | 1.23,20 | (1) TR | |||
Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LB2 | KAZ | 42,03 | (3) | 2.16,04 | (8) | 1.25,49 | (7) | |||
Katja FRANZEN | LA2 | GER | 42,06 | (4) | 1.27,30 | (13) | |||||
LIN Meihui | LB1 | CHN | 42,12 | (5) | 2.18,59 | (13) SB | 1.26,69 | (9) | |||
Jorieke van der GEEST | LA2 | NED | 42,42 | (6) | 2.17,34 | (11) | 4.36,93 | (4) | |||
Rosa PATER | LA1 | NED | 42,71 | (7) | DNF | 1.25,44 | (6) | 4.48,68 | (10) | ||
Roxanne van HEMERT | LA1 | NED | 42,74 | (8) | 2.13,07 | (2) | 1.23,99 | (2) | |||
Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,76 | (9) | 2.16,18 | (9) | 1.27,00 | (12) | 4.38,38 | (5) | |
Yvonne NAUTA | LA1 | NED | 42,84 | (10) | 2.12,49 | (1) TR | 4.29,98 | (1) TR | |||
Monique METZ | LA1 | GER | 43,16 | (11) | 1.29,49 | (16) | |||||
CHANG Chao | LB1 | CHN | 43,17 | (12) | DQ | 1.25,13 | (5) | 4.34,50 | (2) | ||
Angelina GOLIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,18 | (13) | 2.16,66 | (10) SB | 1.26,39 | (8) | |||
Kristina KULESHOVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,32 | (14) | 1.29,55 | (17) | |||||
Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 43,37 | (15) | 2.13,31 | (3) | 1.24,60 | (4) | 4.42,15 | (7) | |
Viktoriya LUGOVAYA Виктория Луговая | LB2 | KAZ | 43,45 | (16) | 2.19,92 | (16) | 1.26,70 | (10) | |||
Hanne HAUGLAND | LB2 | NOR | 43,67 | (17) | 2.22,25 | (18) | 1.27,84 | (15) | |||
Margarita SAFONOVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,68 | (18) | 2.18,33 | (12) | 4.49,32 | (11) | |||
Charleen MARHOLD | LA1 | GER | 43,76 | (19) | 1.29,77 | (18) | |||||
Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LA2 | NOR | 43,92 | (20) | 2.31,83 | (23) | 1.31,65 | (23) | |||
Olga ZHIGINA Ольга Жигина | LA1 | KAZ | 44,23 | (21) | 2.22,85 | (19) | 1.30,39 | (20) | |||
Saana HYTTINEN | LB2 | FIN | 44,28 | (22) | 2.26,97 | (22) | 1.31,47 | (21) | |||
Cristina RADU | LA1 | ROU | 45,01 | (23) | 2.21,69 | (17) | 1.31,98 | (24) | |||
Johanna GUDMUNDSSON | LB2 | SWE | 48,93 | (24) | 2.34,11 | (24) | 1.37,41 | (25) | |||
Marthe SKAALI | LA2 | NOR | 1.07,62 | (25) | 2.23,03 | (20) | 1.31,59 | (22) | 4.57,79 | (15) | |
Saskia ALUSALU | LC2 | EST | DQ | DQ | 1.47,29 | (26) | |||||
Andrea JIRKŮ | LA2 | CZE | 2.13,76 | (4) | 1.27,42 | (14) | 4.36,50 | (3) | |||
Jennifer BAY | LA1 | GER | 2.15,24 | (7) | 1.26,77 | (11) | 4.39,56 | (6) | |||
Evgeniia DMITRIEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.18,87 | (14) | 4.53,00 | (13) | |||||
Karolin SIEBERT | LA2 | GER | 2.19,85 | (15) | 4.42,58 | (8) | |||||
Olga UCHANINA Ольга Учанина | LA1 | KAZ | 2.25,46 | (21) | 4.48,18 | (9) | |||||
Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 1.30,37 | (19) | |||||||
Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LB1 | IAR | 4.50,33 | (12) | |||||||
Tatyana USHAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.54,49 | (14) |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names