Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Junior B/C
Chelyabinsk 9 - 10 February 2017 Source: www.um74.ru
1000m Women - Junior C 10 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena BERSENYOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,06 | PR SB | |
2 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.30,29 | SB | |
3 | Kristina YAKUSHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.30,56 | PR SB | |
4 | Olga KHAREEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.30,57 | SB | |
5 | Elena POMYTKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.31,41 | ||
6 | Ekaterina CHASHHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.31,61 | PR SB | |
7 | Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.32,57 | SB | |
8 | Natalya BALANDINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,12 | PR SB | |
9 | Marina LUKINA (2002) | LC1 | IAR | 1.33,51 | ||
10 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,74 | ||
11 | Evgeniya SAUNINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,06 | PR SB | |
12 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,29 | PR SB | |
13 | Yuliya YAMALTDINOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.36,39 | PR SB | |
14 | Linara LUKMANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,69 | PR SB | |
15 | Viktoriya MOZGOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,82 | PR SB | |
16 | Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,03 | PR SB | |
17 | Svetlana ASHMARINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,10 | ||
18 | Anastasiya KOLOSOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,43 | PR SB | |
19 | Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,44 | PR SB | |
20 | Karina PASHNINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,45 | PR SB | |
21 | Kseniya MOKRUSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,69 | PR SB | |
22 | Kapitolina ESINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,40 | ||
23 | Kristina GORSHKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,54 | SB | |
24 | Vladislava MAKAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,84 | PR SB | |
25 | Karina KRYLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,25 | ||
26 | Tatyana ABDULINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,36 | PR SB | |
27 | Aleksandra MANUJLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,81 | PR SB | |
28 | Aleksandra POPOVICH | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,09 | ||
29 | Yana KISELEVA | LYC | IAR | 1.43,46 | PR SB | |
30 | Eva BULATOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,62 | PR SB | |
31 | Regina KOKSHAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,99 | SB | |
32 | Valeriya SHALGINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,76 | SB | |
33 | Yuliya BAKIROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.46,56 | ||
34 | Yuliya GALICYNA | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,59 | PR SB | |
35 | Evgeniya ZHDANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,65 | PR SB | |
36 | Mariya SHHAPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.48,69 | SB | |
37 | Aleksandra MASUR | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,88 | PR SB | |
38 | Anna PERFILEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.02,24 | PR SB | |
39 | Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2002) | LC2 | IAR | 2.04,46 | ||
40 | Elizaveta PETRUKH | LC1 | IAR | 2.07,78 | PR SB | |
DNS | Mariya BOLOTNIK | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Anastasiya LUKINA | LC2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Veronika BUKINA | LYB | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names