Clubwedstrijd Groep 2-3
Haarlem (NED) 19 February 2017 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 19 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciska de REE | LSA | NED | 48,91 | ||
2 | Milou BUTTER | LC2 | NED | 49,19 | ||
3 | Claire OVERDEVEST | LB1 | NED | 49,34 | ||
4 | Esther PLETTING | LSA | NED | 49,55 | ||
5 | Kristel van ABSWOUDE | LB2 | NED | 50,45 | ||
6 | Meike LUBBERS | L30 | NED | 50,83 | ||
7 | Marije HAVERKORT | LA2 | NED | 51,15 | ||
8 | Renske van der VEER | LC1 | NED | 51,26 | PR SB | |
9 | Leanne MOLENAAR | LC1 | NED | 51,62 | ||
10 | Madelon REIJNE | LN1 | NED | 51,83 | ||
11 | Suzanne BEETS | LSA | NED | 51,97 | SB | |
12 | Mieke HEINE | L45 | NED | 53,15 | ||
13 | Amber MOLLEE | LSA | NED | 54,99 | ||
14 | Kelly DUIJKER | LC2 | NED | 56,42 | ||
15 | Martha TEERENSTRA | LN2 | NED | 57,77 | SB | |
DNS | Esther van GRONDELLE | LB2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 19 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire OVERDEVEST | LB1 | NED | 2.35,72 | ||
2 | Ciska de REE | LSA | NED | 2.36,90 | SB | |
3 | Marije HAVERKORT | LA2 | NED | 2.37,61 | ||
4 | Milou BUTTER | LC2 | NED | 2.39,25 | PR SB | |
5 | Kristel van ABSWOUDE | LB2 | NED | 2.39,72 | SB | |
6 | Leanne MOLENAAR | LC1 | NED | 2.43,89 | PR SB | |
7 | Renske van der VEER | LC1 | NED | 2.45,22 | PR SB | |
8 | Kelly DUIJKER | LC2 | NED | 2.52,75 | ||
9 | Martha TEERENSTRA | LN2 | NED | 2.59,00 | PR SB | |
10 | Amber MOLLEE | LSA | NED | 2.59,50 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 19 February 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esther PLETTING | LSA | NED | 5.19,84 | SB | |
2 | Suzanne BEETS | LSA | NED | 5.31,43 | SB | |
3 | Mieke HEINE | L45 | NED | 5.40,23 | SB | |
4 | Madelon REIJNE | LN1 | NED | 5.43,48 | ||
5 | Meike LUBBERS | L30 | NED | 5.47,37 | SB | |
DNS | Esther van GRONDELLE | LB2 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names