Kazakhstan - Junior B/C/D/E Championships 2017
Astana (KAZ) 16 - 17 March 2017 Source: skating.kz
500m Men - Junior B 16 March 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев | MB2 | KAZ | 38,07 | ||
2 | Ruslan KIRBYATEV Руслан Кирбятьев | MB2 | KAZ | 38,36 | ||
3 | Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY Вячеслав Зарецкий | MB1 | KAZ | 38,55 | ||
4 | Vladislav PETROV Владислав Петров | MB2 | KAZ | 39,04 | ||
5 | Dmitrij FILATOV Дмитрий Филатов | MB1 | KAZ | 39,95 | PR SB | |
6 | Kudajbergen TEMIRZHANOV Кудайберген Темиржанов | MB1 | KAZ | 40,34 | PR SB | |
7 | Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы | MB1 | KAZ | 40,37 | PR SB | |
8 | Ilya RYSEV Илья Рысев | MB2 | KAZ | 40,39 | ||
9 | Kirill TIKHOV Кирилл Тихов | MB2 | KAZ | 40,52 | PR SB | |
10 | Leonid KAZANCEV Леонид Казанцев | MB1 | KAZ | 40,59 | PR SB | |
11 | Egor VORONOV Егор Воронов | MB1 | KAZ | 40,67 | PR SB | |
12 | Raimbek AJTBAEV Раимбек Айтбаев | MB1 | KAZ | 40,80 | ||
13 | Nikita KIREEV Никита Киреев | MB2 | KAZ | 40,92 | ||
14 | Nikolaj SANDRYKIN Николай Сандрыкин | MB1 | KAZ | 41,02 | SB | |
15 | Pavel RYBIN Павел Рыбин | MB2 | KAZ | 42,52 | ||
16 | Dmitrij BASHMAKOV Дмитрий Башмаков | MN3 | KAZ | 43,20 | ||
17 | Rakhat KABDOSH Рахат Кабдош | MB1 | KAZ | 43,95 | ||
DNS | Andrej GINCZ Андрей Гинц | MB1 | KAZ | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 16 March 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев | MB2 | KAZ | 4.15,78 | ||
2 | Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY Вячеслав Зарецкий | MB1 | KAZ | 4.17,76 | ||
3 | Ilya RYSEV Илья Рысев | MB2 | KAZ | 4.18,78 | ||
4 | Dmitrij FILATOV Дмитрий Филатов | MB1 | KAZ | 4.20,91 | PR SB | |
5 | Ruslan KIRBYATEV Руслан Кирбятьев | MB2 | KAZ | 4.25,98 | ||
6 | Vladislav PETROV Владислав Петров | MB2 | KAZ | 4.28,19 | ||
7 | Pavel RYBIN Павел Рыбин | MB2 | KAZ | 4.31,72 | ||
8 | Kirill TIKHOV Кирилл Тихов | MB2 | KAZ | 4.32,60 | ||
9 | Kudajbergen TEMIRZHANOV Кудайберген Темиржанов | MB1 | KAZ | 4.34,48 | PR SB | |
10 | Nikita KIREEV Никита Киреев | MB2 | KAZ | 4.34,95 | ||
11 | Nikolaj SANDRYKIN Николай Сандрыкин | MB1 | KAZ | 4.35,52 | ||
12 | Leonid KAZANCEV Леонид Казанцев | MB1 | KAZ | 4.39,34 | PR SB | |
13 | Dmitrij BASHMAKOV Дмитрий Башмаков | MN3 | KAZ | 4.41,64 | ||
14 | Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы | MB1 | KAZ | 4.42,69 | PR SB | |
15 | Raimbek AJTBAEV Раимбек Айтбаев | MB1 | KAZ | 4.44,71 | ||
16 | Egor VORONOV Егор Воронов | MB1 | KAZ | 4.47,47 | ||
17 | Rakhat KABDOSH Рахат Кабдош | MB1 | KAZ | 4.56,79 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 16 March 2017
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 16 March 2017
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 16 March 2017
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 16 March 2017
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 16 March 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vadim KUZNECZOV | MYC | IAR | 12,56 | SB | |
2 | Pavel MANANKOV Павел Мананков | MYC | KAZ | 13,26 | SB | |
3 | Ilya SHAVEL Илья Шавель | MYC | KAZ | 13,29 | SB | |
4 | Zhangir TULEGEN Жангир Тулеген | MYC | KAZ | 13,35 | SB | |
5 | Miras ABILDIN Мирас Абильдин | MYC | KAZ | 14,14 | SB | |
6 | Abylajkhan KAJYRGAZY Абылайхан Кайыргазы | MYC | KAZ | 14,21 | SB | |
7 | Vladimir RAZIN Владимир Разин | M? | KAZ | 14,34 | SB | |
8 | Ilya KHARLAMOV Илья Харламов | MYC | KAZ | 14,67 | SB | |
9 | Miroslav ZAMULIN Мирослав Замулин | MYC | KAZ | 15,48 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 16 March 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vadim KUZNECZOV | MYC | IAR | 30,78 | SB | |
2 | Zhangir TULEGEN Жангир Тулеген | MYC | KAZ | 34,59 | SB | |
3 | Pavel MANANKOV Павел Мананков | MYC | KAZ | 35,49 | SB | |
4 | Vladimir RAZIN Владимир Разин | M? | KAZ | 36,36 | SB | |
5 | Abylajkhan KAJYRGAZY Абылайхан Кайыргазы | MYC | KAZ | 36,90 | SB | |
6 | Miras ABILDIN Мирас Абильдин | MYC | KAZ | 36,92 | SB | |
7 | Ilya SHAVEL Илья Шавель | MYC | KAZ | 45,27 | SB | |
8 | Miroslav ZAMULIN Мирослав Замулин | MYC | KAZ | 52,68 | SB | |
9 | Ilya KHARLAMOV Илья Харламов | MYC | KAZ | 53,54 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 16 March 2017
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Out of Competition 16 March 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников | MN4 | KAZ | 1.53,40 | ||
2 | Valerij KOLESNIK Валерий Колесник | MN2 | KAZ | 2.03,76 | ||
3 | Oleg KREMER Олег Кремер | MA2 | KAZ | 2.05,83 | ||
4 | Konstantin ERMAN Константин Эрман | MN1 | KAZ | 2.07,43 | ||
5 | Aleksandr KISTENEV Александр Кистенев | M60 | KAZ | 2.23,79 |
3000m Men - Out of Competition 16 March 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim BAKLASHKIN Максим Баклашкин | MSA | KAZ | 3.56,13 | SB | |
2 | Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов | MN1 | KAZ | 4.05,61 | ||
3 | Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов | MA2 | KAZ | 4.05,62 | ||
4 | Fedor ANDREEV Федор Андреев | MSA | KAZ | 4.09,20 | SB | |
5 | Artur SERGIENKO Артур Сергиенко | MSA | KAZ | 4.09,39 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandr ZHIGIN Александр Жигин | M30 | KAZ | 4.11,36 | SB | |
7 | Vitaliy CHSHIGOLEV Виталий Щиголев | MA2 | KAZ | 4.15,66 | ||
8 | Aleksandr RADCHENKO Александр Радченко | MA1 | KAZ | 4.19,40 | ||
9 | Maksim GLAZYRIN Максим Глазырин | MN2 | KAZ | 4.22,52 | ||
10 | Nikita RADAEV Никита Радаев | MN4 | KAZ | 4.31,79 | PR SB | |
11 | Nail FAZYLOV Наиль Фазылов | MA1 | KAZ | 4.35,66 | ||
12 | Madiyar RAKHISHEV Мадияр Рахишев | MN3 | KAZ | 4.43,64 | ||
13 | Andrej CHUMAK Андрей Чумак | MA1 | KAZ | 4.46,78 | ||
14 | Dmitrij OBATUROV Дмитрий Обатуров | M35 | KAZ | 4.52,97 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 17 March 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев | MB2 | KAZ | 1.56,37 | ||
2 | Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY Вячеслав Зарецкий | MB1 | KAZ | 2.01,91 | ||
3 | Vladislav PETROV Владислав Петров | MB2 | KAZ | 2.02,59 | ||
4 | Ilya RYSEV Илья Рысев | MB2 | KAZ | 2.02,99 | ||
5 | Kirill TIKHOV Кирилл Тихов | MB2 | KAZ | 2.04,64 | PR SB | |
6 | Dmitrij FILATOV Дмитрий Филатов | MB1 | KAZ | 2.05,08 | ||
7 | Nikita KIREEV Никита Киреев | MB2 | KAZ | 2.05,16 | ||
8 | Nikolaj SANDRYKIN Николай Сандрыкин | MB1 | KAZ | 2.06,22 | ||
9 | Leonid KAZANCEV Леонид Казанцев | MB1 | KAZ | 2.06,51 | PR SB | |
10 | Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы | MB1 | KAZ | 2.07,94 | PR SB | |
11 | Kudajbergen TEMIRZHANOV Кудайберген Темиржанов | MB1 | KAZ | 2.09,32 | ||
12 | Raimbek AJTBAEV Раимбек Айтбаев | MB1 | KAZ | 2.09,53 | ||
13 | Egor VORONOV Егор Воронов | MB1 | KAZ | 2.09,57 | PR SB | |
14 | Pavel RYBIN Павел Рыбин | MB2 | KAZ | 2.09,96 | ||
15 | Dmitrij BASHMAKOV Дмитрий Башмаков | MN3 | KAZ | 2.11,72 | PR SB | |
16 | Rakhat KABDOSH Рахат Кабдош | MB1 | KAZ | 2.16,14 | ||
DNS | Ruslan KIRBYATEV Руслан Кирбятьев | MB2 | KAZ | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B 17 March 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FILATOV Дмитрий Филатов | MB1 | KAZ | 7.28,98 | PR SB | |
2 | Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев | MB2 | KAZ | 7.31,96 | PR SB | |
3 | Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY Вячеслав Зарецкий | MB1 | KAZ | 7.40,51 | ||
4 | Vladislav PETROV Владислав Петров | MB2 | KAZ | 7.51,48 | ||
5 | Pavel RYBIN Павел Рыбин | MB2 | KAZ | 7.51,90 | ||
6 | Kirill TIKHOV Кирилл Тихов | MB2 | KAZ | 7.53,77 | ||
7 | Nikolaj SANDRYKIN Николай Сандрыкин | MB1 | KAZ | 8.03,46 | ||
8 | Nikita KIREEV Никита Киреев | MB2 | KAZ | 8.07,38 | PR SB | |
9 | Leonid KAZANCEV Леонид Казанцев | MB1 | KAZ | 8.09,77 | PR SB | |
10 | Egor VORONOV Егор Воронов | MB1 | KAZ | 8.24,69 | ||
11 | Raimbek AJTBAEV Раимбек Айтбаев | MB1 | KAZ | 8.28,53 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 17 March 2017
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 17 March 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagdaulet SAGATOV Бакдаулет Сагатов | MC2 | KAZ | 4.22,01 | ||
2 | Dmitrij ALEKSEEV (2001) Дмитрий Алексеев | MC2 | KAZ | 4.32,35 | ||
3 | Timur MUSLIMKHANOV Тимур Муслимханов | MC2 | KAZ | 4.35,05 | PR SB | |
4 | Maksat MUKAEV Максат Мукаев | MC2 | KAZ | 4.37,98 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladislav SEMENENKO Владислав Семененко | MC2 | KAZ | 4.38,73 | ||
6 | Vyacheslav SHEREMETA Вячеслав Шеремета | MC2 | KAZ | 4.39,63 | ||
7 | Andrej ZUEV Андрей Зуев | MC1 | KAZ | 4.41,30 | ||
8 | Bejbarys AMIRKHAN Бейбарыс Амирхан | MC1 | KAZ | 4.41,98 | PR SB | |
9 | Artur BELOGASH Артур Белогаш | MC2 | KAZ | 4.45,42 | ||
10 | Ibragim TASHMAGAMBETOV Ибрагим Ташмагамбетов | MC2 | KAZ | 4.48,85 | PR SB | |
11 | Bekzat KURMANOV Бекзат Курманов | MC1 | KAZ | 4.50,52 | PR SB | |
12 | Nikita MOLODYKH Никита Молодых | MC2 | KAZ | 4.53,96 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 17 March 2017
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 17 March 2017
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 17 March 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vadim KUZNECZOV | MYC | IAR | 51,04 | PR SB | |
2 | Zhangir TULEGEN Жангир Тулеген | MYC | KAZ | 57,25 | PR SB | |
3 | Ilya SHAVEL Илья Шавель | MYC | KAZ | 59,05 | PR SB | |
4 | Abylajkhan KAJYRGAZY Абылайхан Кайыргазы | MYC | KAZ | 1.01,39 | PR SB | |
5 | Miras ABILDIN Мирас Абильдин | MYC | KAZ | 1.01,44 | PR SB | |
6 | Vladimir RAZIN Владимир Разин | M? | KAZ | 1.02,59 | PR SB | |
7 | Pavel MANANKOV Павел Мананков | MYC | KAZ | 1.08,89 | PR SB | |
8 | Miroslav ZAMULIN Мирослав Замулин | MYC | KAZ | 1.14,65 | PR SB | |
9 | Ilya KHARLAMOV Илья Харламов | MYC | KAZ | 1.33,83 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Out of Competition 17 March 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников | MN4 | KAZ | 1.12,12 | ||
2 | Ruslan BEGIMBETOV Руслан Бегимбетов | MN1 | KAZ | 1.14,03 | ||
3 | Dmitrij LAZAREV (1989) Дмитрий Лазарев | MSA | KAZ | 1.15,50 | ||
4 | Vitaliy CHSHIGOLEV Виталий Щиголев | MA2 | KAZ | 1.15,53 | PR SB | |
5 | Fedor ANDREEV Федор Андреев | MSA | KAZ | 1.16,50 | SB | |
6 | Valerij KOLESNIK Валерий Колесник | MN2 | KAZ | 1.18,02 | ||
7 | Aleksej ZABOLOTNYJ Алексей Заболотный | MN1 | KAZ | 1.18,30 | ||
8 | Asim KERIMOV Асим Керимов | MN1 | KAZ | 1.18,66 | ||
9 | Roman MELNIK (1996) Роман Мельник | MN1 | KAZ | 1.18,82 | ||
10 | Zhanseit TYNBAEV Жансеит Тынбаев | MA2 | KAZ | 1.18,95 | ||
11 | Oleg KREMER Олег Кремер | MA2 | KAZ | 1.19,97 | ||
12 | Andrej BOROVSKIKH Андрей Боровских | MA1 | KAZ | 1.21,03 | SB | |
13 | Konstantin ERMAN Константин Эрман | MN1 | KAZ | 1.21,66 | ||
14 | Andrej CHUMAK Андрей Чумак | MA1 | KAZ | 1.22,58 | ||
15 | Nail FAZYLOV Наиль Фазылов | MA1 | KAZ | 1.25,99 | ||
16 | Aleksandr PANFILOV Александр Панфилов | MN4 | KAZ | 1.27,39 | ||
17 | Aleksandr KISTENEV Александр Кистенев | M60 | KAZ | 1.30,27 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Out of Competition 17 March 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim BAKLASHKIN Максим Баклашкин | MSA | KAZ | 1.52,73 | ||
2 | Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов | MA2 | KAZ | 1.55,46 | ||
3 | Maksim GLAZYRIN Максим Глазырин | MN2 | KAZ | 1.59,31 | ||
4 | Nikita RADAEV Никита Радаев | MN4 | KAZ | 2.04,77 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladislav GUBKIN Владислав Губкин | MN2 | KAZ | 2.05,11 | ||
6 | Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов | MN1 | KAZ | 2.05,69 | ||
7 | Madiyar RAKHISHEV Мадияр Рахишев | MN3 | KAZ | 2.07,69 | ||
8 | Artyom ZHUK Артём Жук | MA2 | KAZ | 2.16,08 | ||
DNS | Aleksandr ZHIGIN Александр Жигин | M30 | KAZ | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Out of Competition 17 March 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fedor MEZENTSEV Федор Мезенцев | MSA | KAZ | 4.08,28 | ||
2 | Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев | MA1 | KAZ | 4.16,02 | ||
3 | Aleksandr KISTENEV Александр Кистенев | M60 | KAZ | 5.10,10 |
5000m Men - Out of Competition 17 March 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolat ZHAMISHEV Болат Жамишев | M60 | KAZ | 8.41,93 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names