Chelyabinsk Region Single Distances Championships
Chelyabinsk 29 - 30 March 2017 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Women 29 March 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milana KOSTENKO | LB2 | IAR | 42,54 | PR SB | |
2 | Darya PROKOPENKO | LB2 | IAR | 42,86 | PR SB | |
3 | Olga KHAREEVA | LC1 | IAR | 43,51 | PR SB | |
4 | Mariya MINIBAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,69 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 43,73 | PR SB | |
6 | Elena POMYTKINA | LC1 | IAR | 44,06 | PR SB | |
7 | Kristina YAKUSHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,78 | PR SB | |
8 | Yana ZAJNULLINA | LN1 | IAR | 44,79 | PR SB | |
9 | Marina KRYLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,81 | ||
10 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) | LC1 | IAR | 45,08 | ||
11 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,12 | PR SB | |
12 | Angelina TIMEREVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,35 | ||
13 | Natalya BALANDINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,42 | PR SB | |
14 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LC2 | IAR | 45,62 | PR SB | |
15 | Olga KOSTYAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 46,09 | SB | |
16 | Olga BAKUMOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,26 | PR SB | |
17 | Evgeniya SAUNINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,31 | ||
18 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,48 | PR SB | |
19 | Darya DMITRIENKO | LB2 | IAR | 46,75 | SB | |
20 | Violetta KHITUN | LA1 | IAR | 46,80 | PR SB | |
21 | Karina KRYLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,08 | PR SB | |
22 | Viktoriya MOZGOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,04 | ||
23 | Olga GORBUNOVA | LA1 | IAR | 48,06 | SB | |
24 | Diana ISKAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,08 | ||
25 | Anastasiya TIMEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,34 | ||
26 | Linara LUKMANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,61 | PR SB | |
27 | Tatyana ABDULINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,63 | PR SB | |
28 | Karina PASHNINA | LC1 | IAR | 49,07 | PR SB | |
29 | Mariya SHHAPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,30 | PR SB | |
30 | Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA | LA2 | IAR | 49,52 | ||
31 | Aleksandra MANUJLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,56 | PR SB | |
32 | Aleksandra POPOVICH | LC2 | IAR | 49,59 | ||
33 | Elizaveta VERZAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 50,08 | SB | |
34 | Aleksandra MASUR | LC1 | IAR | 51,85 | PR SB | |
35 | Diana MINGALEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,28 | ||
36 | Anastasiya KLASSEN | LC1 | IAR | 52,48 | ||
37 | Diana VENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,79 | ||
38 | Mariya BOLOTNIK | LC1 | IAR | 53,33 | ||
39 | Yuliya GALICYNA | LC1 | IAR | 53,96 | ||
DQ | Evita FILIPPOVA | LC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Anastasiya NUDEL | LA1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 29 March 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.15,15 | ||
2 | Olga KOSTYAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.17,11 | PR SB | |
3 | Elena POMYTKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.17,72 | PR SB | |
4 | Olga KHAREEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.18,48 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LC2 | IAR | 2.19,85 | PR SB | |
6 | Darya DMITRIENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.24,36 | SB | |
7 | Kristina OBODOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.24,72 | PR SB | |
8 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) | LC1 | IAR | 2.24,98 | ||
9 | Linara LUKMANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.27,16 | PR SB | |
10 | Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.27,85 | ||
11 | Viktoriya MOZGOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.27,93 | PR SB | |
12 | Karina KRYLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.28,18 | SB | |
13 | Karina PASHNINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.30,26 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksandra MANUJLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.32,66 | PR SB | |
15 | Elizaveta VERZAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.35,40 | PR SB | |
16 | Anastasiya TIMEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.37,85 | PR SB | |
17 | Tatyana ABDULINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.40,56 | ||
18 | Mariya SHHAPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.41,97 | PR SB | |
19 | Olga GORBUNOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.42,04 | SB | |
20 | Diana MINGALEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.45,59 | ||
21 | Aleksandra MASUR | LC1 | IAR | 2.45,94(0) | PR SB | |
22 | Aleksandra POPOVICH | LC2 | IAR | 2.45,94(7) | ||
23 | Mariya BOLOTNIK | LC1 | IAR | 2.48,71 | PR SB | |
24 | Evita FILIPPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.50,17 | PR SB | |
25 | Anastasiya KLASSEN | LC1 | IAR | 2.51,66 | PR SB | |
26 | Yuliya GALICYNA | LC1 | IAR | 2.54,48 | ||
DNS | Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA | LA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Diana VENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 30 March 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milana KOSTENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.25,92 | PR SB | |
2 | Darya PROKOPENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.26,85 | PR SB | |
3 | Olga KHAREEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.28,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.28,39 | PR SB | |
5 | Elena POMYTKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.28,67 | PR SB | |
6 | Kristina YAKUSHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.29,66 | PR SB | |
7 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,23 | PR SB | |
8 | Natalya BALANDINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,35 | PR SB | |
9 | Yana ZAJNULLINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.30,79 | PR SB | |
10 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.31,60 | PR SB | |
11 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,50 | ||
12 | Evgeniya SAUNINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,64(0) | PR SB | |
13 | Angelina TIMEREVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.32,64(4) | ||
14 | Viktoriya MOZGOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,45 | PR SB | |
15 | Linara LUKMANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,22 | PR SB | |
16 | Karina KRYLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,32 | SB | |
17 | Aleksandra MANUJLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,33 | PR SB | |
18 | Tatyana ABDULINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,50 | PR SB | |
19 | Karina PASHNINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,17 | ||
20 | Elizaveta VERZAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.40,39 | PR SB | |
21 | Olga GORBUNOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.40,67 | SB | |
22 | Aleksandra POPOVICH | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,11 | ||
23 | Anastasiya TIMEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.42,21 | SB | |
24 | Aleksandra MASUR | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,71 | PR SB | |
25 | Diana ISKAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.43,83 | ||
26 | Mariya SHHAPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,29 | PR SB | |
27 | Mariya BOLOTNIK | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,76 | PR SB | |
28 | Anastasiya KLASSEN | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,96 | PR SB | |
29 | Evita FILIPPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,60 | ||
30 | Yuliya GALICYNA | LC1 | IAR | 1.54,67 | ||
31 | Anastasiya NUDEL | LA1 | IAR | 1.58,22 | SB | |
DNS | Mariya MINIBAEVA | LB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Diana MINGALEEVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Diana VENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 30 March 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LC1 | IAR | 4.47,94 | ||
2 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LC2 | IAR | 4.49,91 | PR SB | |
3 | Olga KOSTYAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.51,83 | PR SB | |
4 | Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA | LC2 | IAR | 5.04,47 | PR SB | |
5 | Linara LUKMANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.09,34 | PR SB | |
6 | Ekaterina ANTROPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.11,15 | PR SB | |
7 | Kristina OBODOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.11,21 | PR SB | |
8 | Darya DMITRIENKO | LB2 | IAR | 5.12,33 | SB | |
9 | Olga BAKUMOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.13,19 | PR SB | |
10 | Viktoriya MOZGOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.14,45 | PR SB | |
11 | Varvara ANTOSHHUK | LA2 | IAR | 5.24,57 | ||
12 | Angelina TIMEREVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.35,82 | ||
13 | Tatyana ABDULINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.41,40 | PR SB | |
14 | Olga GORBUNOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.57,30 | SB | |
DQ | Elizaveta VERZAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LA1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names