Russian Skating Union Trophy
Kolomna 9 - 10 September 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Women 9 September 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alla SHABANOVA | L35 | IAR | 41,45 | SB | |
2 | Elena ERANINA | LN4 | IAR | 41,69 | SB | |
3 | Victoria FILYUSHKINA | L30 | IAR | 41,98 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LC2 | IAR | 42,82 | SB | |
5 | Anna OPYTOVA | LN3 | IAR | 43,19 | SB | |
6 | Kseniya EVGRAFOVA | LN1 | IAR | 43,41 | SB | |
7 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LB1 | IAR | 43,58 | SB | |
8 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LN2 | IAR | 43,66 | SB | |
9 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LN1 | IAR | 44,01 | SB | |
10 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LB1 | IAR | 44,02 | SB | |
11 | Irina KUZMINA (2000) | LA1 | IAR | 44,22 | SB | |
12 | Aleksandra DENISOVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,72 | SB | |
13 | Alena SIMAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,75 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 9 September 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena ERANINA | LN4 | IAR | 2.06,59 | SB | |
2 | Anna OPYTOVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.11,76 | SB | |
3 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LN3 | IAR | 2.12,56 | SB | |
4 | Kseniya EVGRAFOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.15,37 | SB | |
5 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.16,15 | SB | |
6 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.19,26 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 10 September 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LN3 | IAR | 1.25,79 | SB | |
2 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LC2 | IAR | 1.27,94 | SB | |
3 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.29,17 | SB | |
4 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LB1 | IAR | 1.31,57 | SB | |
5 | Irina KUZMINA (2000) | LA1 | IAR | 1.33,27 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandra DENISOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.34,90 | SB | |
7 | Alena SIMAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,34 | SB | |
DNS | Irina TAUNGAVER | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 10 September 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria FILYUSHKINA | L30 | IAR | 4.29,51 | SB | |
2 | Alla SHABANOVA | L35 | IAR | 4.35,73 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names