Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup
Chelyabinsk 4 - 5 October 2017 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Women 4 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina VOTCHAL | LN1 | IAR | 42,41 | SB | |
2 | Ulyana KUDLENKO | LN3 | IAR | 42,71 | ||
3 | Elena VORONINA | LN1 | IAR | 44,36 | SB | |
4 | Liza IZMAJLOVA | LN2 | IAR | 46,56 | SB | |
5 | Yana ZAJNULLINA | LN2 | IAR | 46,73 | SB | |
6 | Elena EVDOKIMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 49,41 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 4 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina VOTCHAL | LN1 | IAR | 2.11,50 | SB | |
2 | Ulyana KUDLENKO | LN3 | IAR | 2.14,12 | SB | |
3 | Olga KOSTYAEVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.20,38 | ||
4 | Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA | LN1 | IAR | 2.27,95 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 4 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 43,29 | ||
2 | Yana BOYARKINA | LB2 | IAR | 43,46 | SB | |
3 | Tatyana SHERSTOBITOVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,73 | SB | |
4 | Darya PROKOPENKO | LA1 | IAR | 44,19 | SB | |
5 | Mariya KALININA (2000) | LA1 | IAR | 44,30 | SB | |
6 | Irina VLASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,53 | SB | |
7 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 44,75 | SB | |
8 | Kristina YAKUSHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,10 | SB | |
9 | Ekaterina KUZMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 45,83 | SB | |
10 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LA2 | IAR | 45,95 | SB | |
11 | Alena BERSENYOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,01 | SB | |
12 | Natalya BALANDINA | LB1 | IAR | 46,11 | SB | |
13 | Marina KRYLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,18 | SB | |
14 | Vladislava DERZYAN | LA2 | IAR | 46,24 | PR SB | |
15 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,27 | SB | |
16 | Evgeniya SAUNINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,40 | SB | |
17 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) | LC2 | IAR | 46,44 | SB | |
18 | Angelina TIMEREVA | LA1 | IAR | 46,66 | SB | |
19 | Anastasiya KOLOSOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,69 | SB | |
20 | Ekaterina ANTROPOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,14 | ||
21 | Olga BAKUMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 47,80 | ||
22 | Alisa LOSHKAREVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,93 | SB | |
23 | Karina KRYLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,84 | SB | |
24 | Mariya AMIROVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,84 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 4 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 2.12,12 | ||
2 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 2.14,12 | SB | |
3 | Mariya KALININA (2000) | LA1 | IAR | 2.16,81 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LA2 | IAR | 2.19,51 | SB | |
5 | Alisa LOSHKAREVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.26,08 | PR SB | |
6 | Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA | LB1 | IAR | 2.29,20 | SB | |
7 | Anastasiya KOLOSOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.29,74 | PR SB | |
8 | Olga BAKUMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.30,67 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 5 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina VOTCHAL | LN1 | IAR | 1.26,09 | SB | |
2 | Ulyana KUDLENKO | LN3 | IAR | 1.26,47 | SB | |
3 | Elena VORONINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.27,48 | SB | |
4 | Liza IZMAJLOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.33,42 | SB | |
5 | Elena EVDOKIMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.37,99 | SB | |
6 | Yana ZAJNULLINA | LN2 | IAR | 1.38,16 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 5 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina VOTCHAL | LN1 | IAR | 4.35,74 | SB | |
2 | Ulyana KUDLENKO | LN3 | IAR | 4.48,26 | SB | |
3 | Olga KOSTYAEVA | LN2 | IAR | 4.50,68 | PR SB | |
4 | Elena VORONINA | LN1 | IAR | 4.52,86 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA | LN1 | IAR | 5.09,36 | SB | |
6 | Varvara ANTOSHHUK | LN1 | IAR | 5.37,75 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 5 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 1.25,39 | SB | |
2 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 1.27,84 | SB | |
3 | Darya PROKOPENKO | LA1 | IAR | 1.28,58 | SB | |
4 | Kristina YAKUSHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,63 | PR SB | |
5 | Alena BERSENYOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.28,89 | SB | |
6 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LA2 | IAR | 1.30,84 | SB | |
7 | Natalya BALANDINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.31,76 | SB | |
8 | Tatyana SHERSTOBITOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.32,17 | SB | |
9 | Marina KRYLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.32,55 | SB | |
10 | Ekaterina ANTROPOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.33,88 | PR SB | |
11 | Evgeniya SAUNINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,21 | SB | |
12 | Ekaterina KUZMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 1.34,49 | SB | |
13 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,73 | SB | |
14 | Alisa LOSHKAREVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.34,89 | PR SB | |
15 | Olga BAKUMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.36,73 | ||
16 | Karina KRYLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,49 | SB | |
17 | Mariya AMIROVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.48,15 | SB | |
DNS | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 5 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 4.37,96 | SB | |
2 | Natalya BALANDINA | LB1 | IAR | 4.46,92 | SB | |
3 | Kristina YAKUSHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.48,34 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LA2 | IAR | 4.51,32 | ||
5 | Darya PROKOPENKO | LA1 | IAR | 4.51,86 | SB | |
6 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LC2 | IAR | 4.53,16 | SB | |
7 | Alena BERSENYOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.58,57 | SB | |
8 | Elena POMYTKINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.00,58 | SB | |
9 | Yana BOYARKINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.01,24 | SB | |
10 | Marina KRYLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.02,49 | SB | |
11 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LB1 | IAR | 5.04,08 | SB | |
12 | Alisa LOSHKAREVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.05,21 | PR SB | |
13 | Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA | LB1 | IAR | 5.10,77 | SB | |
14 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.13,77 | SB | |
15 | Vladislava DERZYAN | LA2 | IAR | 5.16,69 | SB | |
16 | Karina KRYLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.22,03 | SB | |
17 | Viktoriya MOZGOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.24,16 | SB | |
DQ | Olga KHAREEVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names