Silver Skate Junior Tournament
Moscow 2 - 3 December 2008
500m Women 2 December 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya MALYUGINA | LC1 | IAR | 43,76 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandra GURYANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,33 | ||
3 | Anna KULYCHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,73 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya KOZINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,93 | PR SB | |
5 | Lisanne BUURMAN | LB1 | NED | 45,05 | PR SB | |
6 | Ekaterina KOZELKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,13 | PR SB | |
7 | Natalia VORONINA | LC1 | IAR | 45,25 | PR SB | |
8 | Nina KONDRATEVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,81 | ||
9 | Ellen BEERS | LC1 | NED | 46,05 | PR SB | |
10 | Olga DANILOVA (1994) | LC1 | IAR | 46,18 | PR SB | |
11 | Yuliya GONCHAR Юлия Гончар | LC2 | KAZ | 46,54 | ||
12 | Olga SHIBANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,79 | PR SB | |
13 | Aida TASHMUKHAMBETOVA Аида Ташмухамбетова | LC2 | KAZ | 46,80 | ||
14 | Elizaveta BIRYUKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,84 | PR SB | |
15 | Elizaveta DUBOVIK | LC2 | IAB | 47,49 | SB | |
16 | Inna VIERU | LC1 | IAR | 47,52 | PR SB | |
17 | Evgeniya IVASHKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,59 | SB | |
18 | Ekaterina KHRAMOVA (1994) | LC2 | IAR | 47,77 | SB | |
19 | Kristina SKVORCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,90 | PR SB | |
20 | Eva BUURMAN | LC1 | NED | 48,12 | PR SB | |
21 | Merel van TOORENBURG | LC1 | NED | 48,22 | PR SB | |
22 | Tatyana GOLOGUSH Татьяна Гологуш | LC1 | KAZ | 48,27 | ||
23 | Tatyana KOSTYUCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 48,31 | PR SB | |
24 | Viktoriya PETUKHOVA (1995) | LC1 | IAR | 48,76 | PR SB | |
24 | Maiya KULUBEKOVA Маия Кулубекова | LC1 | KAZ | 48,76 | SB | |
26 | Darya SHALAKOVA | LC2 | IAB | 49,06 | PR SB | |
27 | Viktoriya KUPCZOVA | LC2 | IAB | 50,35 | SB | |
28 | Nina RUITENBERG | LC1 | NED | 50,37 | PR SB | |
29 | Diana VASHHENKO | LC2 | UKR | 51,33 | PR SB | |
30 | Lidiya IVANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 54,17 | PR SB | |
31 | Anastasiya UDAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.07,81 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 2 December 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya MALYUGINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.28,30 | PR SB | |
2 | Olga DANILOVA (1994) | LC1 | IAR | 1.30,56 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya KOZINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,71 | PR SB | |
4 | Lisanne BUURMAN | LB1 | NED | 1.31,19 | SB | |
5 | Anna KULYCHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,84 | SB | |
6 | Natalia VORONINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,11 | PR SB | |
7 | Ellen BEERS | LC1 | NED | 1.32,54 | PR SB | |
8 | Yuliya GONCHAR Юлия Гончар | LC2 | KAZ | 1.32,58 | ||
9 | Aleksandra GURYANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,97 | ||
10 | Nina KONDRATEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,15 | ||
11 | Olga SHIBANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,38 | SB | |
12 | Aida TASHMUKHAMBETOVA Аида Ташмухамбетова | LC2 | KAZ | 1.34,51 | ||
13 | Elizaveta BIRYUKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,95 | PR SB | |
14 | Evgeniya IVASHKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,52 | PR SB | |
15 | Inna VIERU | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,25 | PR SB | |
16 | Maiya KULUBEKOVA Маия Кулубекова | LC1 | KAZ | 1.36,37 | PR SB | |
17 | Ekaterina KHRAMOVA (1994) | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,50 | SB | |
18 | Kristina SKVORCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,76 | SB | |
19 | Elizaveta DUBOVIK | LC2 | IAB | 1.37,30 | SB | |
20 | Tatyana GOLOGUSH Татьяна Гологуш | LC1 | KAZ | 1.37,31 | ||
21 | Eva BUURMAN | LC1 | NED | 1.39,51 | PR SB | |
22 | Merel van TOORENBURG | LC1 | NED | 1.40,44 | PR SB | |
23 | Darya SHALAKOVA | LC2 | IAB | 1.41,41 | SB | |
24 | Viktoriya PETUKHOVA (1995) | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,25 | PR SB | |
25 | Nina RUITENBERG | LC1 | NED | 1.42,40 | PR SB | |
26 | Viktoriya KUPCZOVA | LC2 | IAB | 1.45,05 | SB | |
27 | Diana VASHHENKO | LC2 | UKR | 1.46,17 | PR SB | |
28 | Lidiya IVANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.54,87 | PR SB | |
29 | Tatyana KOSTYUCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.56,27 | SB | |
30 | Ekaterina KOZELKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.03,82 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names