Überprüfungswettkampf SEV
Chemnitz (GER) 4 November 2017 Source: www.ecchemnitz.de
500m Men 4 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gideon HANDE | MC2 | GER | 41,07 | PR SB | |
2 | Manuel ZÄHRINGER | MC2 | GER | 41,50 | SB | |
3 | Elias POLLOK | MC2 | GER | 43,33 | PR SB | |
4 | Jacob SEIFERT | MC2 | GER | 44,36 | ||
5 | Benjamin DERKSEN | MC1 | GER | 44,54 | ||
6 | Linus LORENZ | MC2 | GER | 45,99 | PR SB | |
7 | Richard SCHREITER | MYA | GER | 46,26 | ||
8 | Lukas ARNOLD | MC2 | GER | 46,37 | PR SB | |
9 | Johann BARON | MC1 | GER | 46,88 | ||
10 | Konstantin HELL | MYA | GER | 46,98 | SB | |
11 | Ben BLÜMEL | MYA | GER | 47,34 | SB | |
12 | Finn-Bennet BRANDT | MC1 | GER | 47,50 | ||
13 | Magnus MITTAG | MC1 | GER | 47,54 | PR SB | |
14 | Leon DÖRING | MC1 | GER | 48,61 | PR SB | |
15 | Lukas KOBUCH | MYA | GER | 48,69 | SB | |
16 | Tristan METELMANN | MYA | GER | 49,31 | SB | |
17 | Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER | MC1 | GER | 50,11 | PR SB | |
18 | Noel NEUBERT | MYA | GER | 50,59 | PR SB | |
19 | Fabian Vincent COLDITZ | MC1 | GER | 51,00 | SB | |
20 | Rafael-Lucca SCHLOSSAREK | MYA | GER | 57,06 | PR SB | |
DNS | Tim Marwin KÜHNL | MYA | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 4 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard SCHREITER | MYA | GER | 45,58 | SB | |
2 | Konstantin HELL | MYA | GER | 46,06 | PR SB | |
3 | Ben BLÜMEL | MYA | GER | 46,33 | PR SB | |
4 | Lukas KOBUCH | MYA | GER | 47,97 | SB | |
5 | Tristan METELMANN | MYA | GER | 48,86 | PR SB | |
6 | Noel NEUBERT | MYA | GER | 49,89 | PR SB | |
7 | Rafael-Lucca SCHLOSSAREK | MYA | GER | 55,82 | PR SB | |
DNS | Tim Marwin KÜHNL | MYA | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 4 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin DERKSEN | MC1 | GER | 1.31,54 | ||
2 | Finn-Bennet BRANDT | MC1 | GER | 1.36,03 | ||
3 | Johann BARON | MC1 | GER | 1.37,22 | PR SB | |
4 | Magnus MITTAG | MC1 | GER | 1.40,55 | PR SB | |
5 | Leon DÖRING | MC1 | GER | 1.45,16 | PR SB | |
6 | Fabian Vincent COLDITZ | MC1 | GER | 1.45,76 | PR SB | |
7 | Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER | MC1 | GER | 1.46,09 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 4 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manuel ZÄHRINGER | MC2 | GER | 2.07,44 | ||
2 | Gideon HANDE | MC2 | GER | 2.17,70 | PR SB | |
3 | Elias POLLOK | MC2 | GER | 2.19,06 | SB | |
4 | Jacob SEIFERT | MC2 | GER | 2.19,27 | ||
5 | Lukas ARNOLD | MC2 | GER | 2.25,11 | PR SB | |
6 | Linus LORENZ | MC2 | GER | 2.33,08 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Men 4 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter KÜHNL | MYC | GER | 23,09 | SB | |
2 | Emilian THEURING | MYC | GER | 23,38 | SB | |
3 | Milan EHLERT | MYC | GER | 23,56 | SB | |
4 | Carlos MITTAG | MYC | GER | 24,63 | SB | |
5 | Rafael WEBER | MYC | GER | 24,84 | SB | |
6 | Arseniy FRANKE | MYC | GER | 25,05 | SB | |
7 | Chris MENDE | MYC | GER | 25,20 | SB | |
8 | Felix MARTIN | MYC | GER | 25,29 | ||
9 | Gerion KRÜSEL | MYC | GER | 25,61 | ||
10 | Aaron TEEGE | MYC | GER | 25,81 | SB | |
11 | Florian CONRAD | MYC | GER | 26,41 | SB | |
12 | Nick MÜNN | MYC | GER | 26,84 | SB | |
12 | Arno TASCHENBERGER | MYC | GER | 26,84 | SB | |
14 | Marek EHLERT | MYC | GER | 27,04 |
SB - Season Best
200m (2) Men 4 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter KÜHNL | MYC | GER | 23,02 | SB | |
2 | Emilian THEURING | MYC | GER | 23,23 | SB | |
3 | Milan EHLERT | MYC | GER | 23,51 | SB | |
4 | Chris MENDE | MYC | GER | 24,91 | SB | |
5 | Rafael WEBER | MYC | GER | 24,95 | ||
6 | Carlos MITTAG | MYC | GER | 25,01 | ||
7 | Gerion KRÜSEL | MYC | GER | 25,03 | ||
8 | Arseniy FRANKE | MYC | GER | 25,40 | ||
9 | Felix MARTIN | MYC | GER | 25,70 | ||
10 | Aaron TEEGE | MYC | GER | 26,29 | ||
11 | Marek EHLERT | MYC | GER | 26,69 | ||
12 | Nick MÜNN | MYC | GER | 26,97 | ||
13 | Florian CONRAD | MYC | GER | 27,09 | ||
14 | Arno TASCHENBERGER | MYC | GER | 27,67 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 4 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MYB | GER | 30,25 | SB | |
2 | Max BAIER | MYB | GER | 30,37 | SB | |
3 | Lennart GRABE | MYB | GER | 31,30 | SB | |
4 | Tomy NGUYEN | MYB | GER | 31,33 | SB | |
5 | Denis GONSCHAROV | MYB | GER | 31,40 | SB | |
6 | Lars LIPPERT | MYB | GER | 31,76 | SB | |
7 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MYB | GER | 31,95 | SB | |
8 | Nico WILDE | MYB | GER | 32,81 | SB | |
9 | Henry HASENKNOPF | MYB | GER | 32,95 | SB | |
10 | Colin TUCHSCHERER | MYB | GER | 33,23 | SB | |
11 | Brandon JAHN | MYB | GER | 33,31 | SB | |
12 | Halvar LERCHENMÜLLER | MYB | GER | 34,80 | ||
13 | Byung Wook AHN | MYB | GER | 34,99 | SB | |
14 | Emil KOCH | MYB | GER | 36,85 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Men 4 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MYB | GER | 30,52 | ||
2 | Max BAIER | MYB | GER | 30,57 | ||
3 | Tomy NGUYEN | MYB | GER | 30,84 | SB | |
4 | Lennart GRABE | MYB | GER | 31,39 | ||
4 | Lars LIPPERT | MYB | GER | 31,39 | SB | |
6 | Denis GONSCHAROV | MYB | GER | 31,67 | ||
7 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MYB | GER | 32,02 | ||
8 | Nico WILDE | MYB | GER | 32,33 | SB | |
9 | Henry HASENKNOPF | MYB | GER | 32,66 | SB | |
10 | Colin TUCHSCHERER | MYB | GER | 33,16 | SB | |
11 | Brandon JAHN | MYB | GER | 33,51 | ||
12 | Byung Wook AHN | MYB | GER | 34,67 | SB | |
13 | Emil KOCH | MYB | GER | 36,21 | SB | |
DNS | Halvar LERCHENMÜLLER | MYB | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names