Vereinswettkampf ECC
Chemnitz (GER) 8 November 2017 Source: www.ecchemnitz.de
500m Men 8 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard SCHREITER | MYA | GER | 46,36 | ||
2 | Sören GRIMMER | M50 | GER | 50,81 | SB | |
3 | Nico WILDE | MYB | GER | 53,74 | ||
4 | Emilian THEURING | MYC | GER | 53,79 | PR SB | |
5 | Fritz MEHNERT | MYD | GER | 56,79 | PR SB | |
6 | Yannick SCHUHMACHER | MYD | GER | 57,98 | PR SB | |
7 | Paul GRIMM | MYD | GER | 1.00,59 | PR SB | |
8 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MYD | GER | 1.04,18 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 8 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | Sören GRIMMER | M50 | GER | DNS |
100m Men 8 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fritz MEHNERT | MYD | GER | 13,78 | SB | |
1 | Gerion KRÜSEL | MYC | GER | 13,78 | SB | |
3 | Paul GRIMM | MYD | GER | 13,89 | SB | |
4 | Maximilian RAU | MYD | GER | 14,01 | SB | |
5 | Jonathan KILIAN | MYE | GER | 14,18 | SB | |
6 | Julian QUAISER | MYD | GER | 14,19 | SB | |
7 | Jonas EBERT | MYD | GER | 14,44 | SB | |
8 | Linus KATTNER | MYE | GER | 14,62 | SB | |
9 | Nick MÜNN | MYC | GER | 14,72 | SB | |
10 | Luis SCHUBERT | MYE | GER | 15,70 | SB | |
11 | Aaron SEIDEL | MYE | GER | 15,88 | SB | |
12 | Nils SCHUBERT | MYF | GER | 16,10 | SB | |
13 | Benjamin SCHERF | MYE | GER | 16,57 | SB | |
14 | Oskar WOLF | MYF | GER | 16,59 | SB | |
15 | Jakob MORGENSTERN | MYF | GER | 16,72 | SB | |
16 | Anton WARBECK | MYE | GER | 16,92 | SB | |
17 | Jeremias KILIAN | MYF | GER | 17,61 | SB | |
18 | Tony LANGHOF | MYE | GER | 19,88 | SB | |
19 | Mats WEBER | MYF | GER | 24,08 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 8 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian RAU | MYD | GER | 14,28 | ||
2 | Julian QUAISER | MYD | GER | 14,45 | ||
3 | Jonas EBERT | MYD | GER | 14,50 | ||
4 | Jonathan KILIAN | MYE | GER | 14,63 | ||
5 | Linus KATTNER | MYE | GER | 14,70 | ||
6 | Aaron SEIDEL | MYE | GER | 15,50 | SB | |
7 | Luis SCHUBERT | MYE | GER | 15,94 | ||
8 | Benjamin SCHERF | MYE | GER | 16,92 | ||
9 | Anton WARBECK | MYE | GER | 17,06 | ||
10 | Jakob MORGENSTERN | MYF | GER | 17,39 | ||
11 | Jeremias KILIAN | MYF | GER | 18,09 | ||
12 | Oskar WOLF | MYF | GER | 20,18 | ||
13 | Nils SCHUBERT | MYF | GER | 20,69 | ||
14 | Mats WEBER | MYF | GER | 22,51 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 8 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nico WILDE | MYB | GER | 23,38 | SB | |
2 | Rafael WEBER | MYC | GER | 24,40 | SB | |
3 | Florian CONRAD | MYC | GER | 26,61 |
SB - Season Best
200m (2) Men 8 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafael WEBER | MYC | GER | 24,74 | ||
2 | Gerion KRÜSEL | MYC | GER | 24,96 | ||
3 | Florian CONRAD | MYC | GER | 26,30 | SB | |
4 | Nick MÜNN | MYC | GER | 26,68 | SB | |
5 | Tony LANGHOF | MYE | GER | 36,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 8 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars LIPPERT | MYB | GER | 32,35 | ||
2 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MYB | GER | 32,45 | ||
3 | Emilian THEURING | MYC | GER | 32,70 | SB | |
4 | Henry HASENKNOPF | MYB | GER | 32,85 | ||
5 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MYD | GER | 34,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Men 8 November 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars LIPPERT | MYB | GER | 32,05 | ||
2 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MYB | GER | 32,66 | ||
3 | Henry HASENKNOPF | MYB | GER | 33,36 |
Native Language Names