Norges Cup 3
Asker (NOR) 2 - 3 December 2017 Source: www.skoyteklubb.no
500m Men 2 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MN4 | NOR | 37,11 | ||
2 | Simen KROKEN | MSA | NOR | 38,24 | ||
3 | Fredrik VAN DER HORST | MSA | NOR | 38,72 | SB | |
4 | Ivar NJØS | M50 | NOR | 39,72 | ||
5 | Anders Bjerkreim FURNÉE | MSA | NOR | 41,57 | ||
6 | Kjetil Johansen AMUNDRUD | M35 | NOR | 42,47 | SB | |
7 | Hans Arne FRODAL | MSA | NOR | 42,90 | ||
8 | Pål AGDESTEIN | M60 | NOR | 45,67 | ||
9 | Emil NIELSEN | MSA | DEN | 54,03 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 2 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MN4 | NOR | 1.14,88 | ||
2 | Robin Nicolai GRUBEN | MSA | NOR | 1.18,46 | SB | |
3 | Jakob Anspach KLIPPEN | MN4 | NOR | 1.19,35 | ||
4 | Simen KROKEN | MSA | NOR | 1.19,85 | ||
5 | Ivar NJØS | M50 | NOR | 1.22,10 | ||
6 | Hans Arne FRODAL | MSA | NOR | 1.27,08 | ||
7 | Emil NIELSEN | MSA | DEN | 1.27,20 |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 2 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrik VAN DER HORST | MSA | NOR | 6.49,20 | ||
2 | Robin Nicolai GRUBEN | MSA | NOR | 7.02,14 | ||
3 | Anders Bjerkreim FURNÉE | MSA | NOR | 7.07,29 | ||
4 | Kjetil Johansen AMUNDRUD | M35 | NOR | 7.25,97 | SB | |
5 | Jakob Anspach KLIPPEN | MN4 | NOR | 7.26,16 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior 2 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonas Nordhøy KRISTENSEN | MA2 | NOR | 37,87 | ||
2 | Sander MIKKELSEN | MA2 | NOR | 38,23 | ||
3 | Kasper TVETER | MB1 | NOR | 39,40 | ||
4 | Jonas HAUGLAND | MA2 | NOR | 40,28 | ||
5 | Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN | MA1 | NOR | 40,36 | ||
6 | Tobias FLØITEN | MB1 | NOR | 40,39 | ||
7 | Håkon SÆTHER | MB1 | NOR | 40,69 | ||
8 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MB2 | NOR | 40,94 | ||
9 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MA1 | NOR | 41,03 | ||
10 | Bendik MAUSETH | MB2 | NOR | 41,31 | ||
11 | Sander EITREM | MB1 | NOR | 41,46 | ||
12 | Ådne Kristensen STØYVA | MB2 | NOR | 41,55 | ||
13 | Karl Didrik Møller NORDAL | MB2 | NOR | 42,59 | ||
13 | Simon HILDE | MA2 | NOR | 42,59 | ||
15 | Joar Våge ANSPACH | MA1 | NOR | 42,68 | ||
15 | Carlos WASVIK | MA2 | NOR | 42,68 | ||
17 | Jan Erland ASBJØRNHUS | MA1 | NOR | 43,20 | ||
18 | Tim LINDEIJER | MB2 | NOR | 43,33 | ||
19 | August MIDDELKOOP | MB2 | NOR | 44,27 | ||
20 | Ragnar JONSRUD | MB2 | NOR | 45,33 | ||
21 | Sindre Kragh ANDERSEN | MB2 | NOR | 45,76 | ||
22 | Robin SLEEKING | MB2 | NOR | 46,26 |
1000m Men - Junior 2 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonas Nordhøy KRISTENSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.16,40 | ||
2 | Kasper TVETER | MB1 | NOR | 1.17,94 | ||
3 | Jonas HAUGLAND | MA2 | NOR | 1.18,80 | ||
4 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MA1 | NOR | 1.20,26 | SB | |
5 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.21,51 | ||
6 | Sander EITREM | MB1 | NOR | 1.21,71 | ||
7 | Ådne Kristensen STØYVA | MB2 | NOR | 1.22,89 | ||
8 | Bendik MAUSETH | MB2 | NOR | 1.22,99 | ||
9 | Håkon SÆTHER | MB1 | NOR | 1.25,72 | ||
10 | Tim LINDEIJER | MB2 | NOR | 1.26,41 | ||
11 | Carlos WASVIK | MA2 | NOR | 1.27,26 | ||
12 | Simon HILDE | MA2 | NOR | 1.27,77 | ||
13 | Sindre Kragh ANDERSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.31,29 | ||
14 | August MIDDELKOOP | MB2 | NOR | 1.31,63 | ||
15 | Ragnar JONSRUD | MB2 | NOR | 1.36,09 | ||
DNS | Sander MIKKELSEN | MA2 | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior 2 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN | MA1 | NOR | 6.54,93 | ||
2 | Tobias FLØITEN | MB1 | NOR | 7.11,33 | PR SB | |
3 | Karl Didrik Møller NORDAL | MB2 | NOR | 7.22,27 | ||
4 | Joar Våge ANSPACH | MA1 | NOR | 7.32,52 | SB | |
5 | Jan Erland ASBJØRNHUS | MA1 | NOR | 8.03,56 | SB | |
6 | Robin SLEEKING | MB2 | NOR | 8.33,81 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Out of Competition 2 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pål AGDESTEIN | M60 | NOR | 8.09,86 |
500m Men 3 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MN4 | NOR | 36,70 | TR | |
2 | Simen KROKEN | MSA | NOR | 37,68 | ||
3 | Magnus Bakken HAUGLI | MN1 | NOR | 38,49 | ||
4 | Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV | MN2 | NOR | 38,55 | ||
5 | Robin Nicolai GRUBEN | MSA | NOR | 38,96 | ||
6 | Jakob Anspach KLIPPEN | MN4 | NOR | 40,02 | ||
7 | Hans Arne FRODAL | MSA | NOR | 42,70 |
TR - Track Record
1500m Men 3 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magnus Bakken HAUGLI | MN1 | NOR | 1.53,93 | TR | |
2 | Runar Njåtun KRØYER | MN4 | NOR | 1.54,73 | ||
3 | Fredrik VAN DER HORST | MSA | NOR | 1.55,73 | SB | |
4 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MN4 | NOR | 2.00,87 | SB | |
5 | Anders Bjerkreim FURNÉE | MSA | NOR | 2.02,97 | ||
6 | Simen KROKEN | MSA | NOR | 2.06,78 | ||
7 | Pål AGDESTEIN | M60 | NOR | 2.17,54 | ||
8 | Hans Arne FRODAL | MSA | NOR | 2.19,75 | ||
DNF | Jakob Anspach KLIPPEN | MN4 | NOR | DNF |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 3 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrik VAN DER HORST | MSA | NOR | 4.01,22 | ||
2 | Robin Nicolai GRUBEN | MSA | NOR | 4.04,81 | ||
3 | Anders Bjerkreim FURNÉE | MSA | NOR | 4.10,58 | ||
4 | Kristian VÅRVIK | MSA | NOR | 4.18,32 | ||
5 | Kjetil Johansen AMUNDRUD | M35 | NOR | 4.19,98 | SB | |
6 | Atle VÅRVIK | M50 | NOR | 4.34,44 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior 3 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasper TVETER | MB1 | NOR | 39,01 | ||
2 | Jonas HAUGLAND | MA2 | NOR | 39,71 | ||
3 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MA1 | NOR | 40,05 | ||
4 | Håkon SÆTHER | MB1 | NOR | 40,19 | ||
5 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MB2 | NOR | 40,20 | ||
6 | Ådne Kristensen STØYVA | MB2 | NOR | 40,42 | ||
7 | Simon HILDE | MA2 | NOR | 41,93 | ||
8 | Joar Våge ANSPACH | MA1 | NOR | 42,44 | ||
9 | Carlos WASVIK | MA2 | NOR | 42,47 | ||
10 | Bjørnar BORGERSEN | MA2 | NOR | 42,49 | ||
11 | Tim LINDEIJER | MB2 | NOR | 43,17 | ||
12 | Robin SLEEKING | MB2 | NOR | 45,70 |
1500m Men - Junior 3 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.58,70 | ||
2 | Jonas HAUGLAND | MA2 | NOR | 2.02,51 | ||
3 | Kasper TVETER | MB1 | NOR | 2.02,76 | ||
4 | Tobias FLØITEN | MB1 | NOR | 2.03,73 | ||
5 | Sander EITREM | MB1 | NOR | 2.04,34 | ||
6 | Karl Didrik Møller NORDAL | MB2 | NOR | 2.04,85 | ||
7 | Joar Våge ANSPACH | MA1 | NOR | 2.06,05 | ||
8 | Bendik MAUSETH | MB2 | NOR | 2.06,84 | ||
9 | Håkon SÆTHER | MB1 | NOR | 2.14,45 | ||
10 | Ådne Kristensen STØYVA | MB2 | NOR | 2.15,25 | ||
11 | Bjørnar BORGERSEN | MA2 | NOR | 2.18,62 | ||
12 | Carlos WASVIK | MA2 | NOR | 2.21,85 | ||
13 | Ragnar JONSRUD | MB2 | NOR | 2.31,12 |
3000m Men - Junior 3 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN | MA1 | NOR | 4.01,22 | ||
2 | Tobias FLØITEN | MB1 | NOR | 4.10,52 | ||
3 | Sander EITREM | MB1 | NOR | 4.14,81 | ||
4 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MA1 | NOR | 4.17,53 | ||
5 | Karl Didrik Møller NORDAL | MB2 | NOR | 4.20,37 | ||
6 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MB2 | NOR | 4.25,54 | ||
7 | Bendik MAUSETH | MB2 | NOR | 4.29,58 | ||
8 | Robin SLEEKING | MB2 | NOR | 4.58,29 |
Native Language Names