Winbergs Minne
Västerås (SWE) 2 - 3 December 2017 Source: www.skpollux.se
Men
Name | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 3000m | 300m | 300m | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 3000m | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 December 2017 | 2 December 2017 | 2 December 2017 | 2 December 2017 | 2 December 2017 | 2 December 2017 | 3 December 2017 | 3 December 2017 | 3 December 2017 | 3 December 2017 | ||||||||||||||
Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MN1 | SWE | 40,53 | (1) | 4.12,61 | (1) | 1.59,65 | (1) | |||||||||||||||
Gustav ÅKESSON | MN4 | SWE | 40,89 | (2) | 4.35,91 | (4) | 41,91 | (1) | |||||||||||||||
Gustav ARNELL | MA2 | SWE | 40,98 | (3) | 4.45,06 | (5) | 1.24,44 | (3) | |||||||||||||||
Erik DECKER | MA1 | SWE | 41,42 | (4) | 4.25,36 | (2) | 1.21,70 | (1) | |||||||||||||||
Oskar NILSSON | MA1 | SWE | 41,48 | (5) | 5.00,60 | (10) SB | 1.23,92 | (2) | |||||||||||||||
Emil JEPPSSON | MA1 | SWE | 43,70 | (6) | 4.48,92 | (6) SB | 1.26,44 | (4) SB | |||||||||||||||
Isac FORSLUND | MC2 | SWE | 43,81 | (7) | 1.30,66 | (1) | 44,28 | (2) | |||||||||||||||
David LÖNNBERG | MB2 | SWE | 44,37 | (8) SB | 2.27,32 | (3) SB | 1.32,31 | (5) SB | |||||||||||||||
Emil KLOCKAR | MB1 | SWE | 44,57 | (9) | 2.21,87 | (1) | 4.58,41 | (1) | |||||||||||||||
Gustav SJÖSTEDT-ERIKSSON | MC2 | SWE | 44,74 | (10) PR | 1.32,70 | (2) PR | 45,28 | (3) | |||||||||||||||
Lars HENRIKSSON | M50 | SWE | 44,98 | (11) SB | 4.56,29 | (8) SB | 2.18,42 | (3) SB | |||||||||||||||
Sebastian ÅLESKOG | MA2 | SWE | 45,31 | (12) SB | 5.39,82 | (11) | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Arvid KARLINGSJÖ | MB2 | SWE | 45,73 | (13) PR | 2.26,31 | (2) | 1.33,01 | (6) | |||||||||||||||
Per BENGTSSON | M50 | SWE | 45,76 | (14) SB | 4.30,71 | (3) SB | 2.11,00 | (2) SB | |||||||||||||||
Fredrik NYLÉN | M45 | SWE | 46,48 | (15) PR | 4.56,58 | (9) | 2.21,88 | (4) PR | |||||||||||||||
Johan CERNE | M50 | SWE | 47,36 | (16) SB | 4.54,75 | (7) SB | |||||||||||||||||
Sebastian FORSMARK | MC1 | SWE | 48,12 | (17) PR | 1.42,51 | (6) PR | 47,58 | (5) PR | |||||||||||||||
Nils OLOFSSON | MC2 | SWE | 48,59 | (18) PR | 1.39,19 | (3) PR | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Ludvig NYLÉN | MC1 | SWE | 48,80 | (19) PR | 1.40,69 | (5) PR | 47,06 | (4) PR | |||||||||||||||
Lukas GULLÅ | MC2 | SWE | 48,85 | (20) SB | 1.40,11 | (4) SB | 2.34,55 | (5) SB | |||||||||||||||
Andreas JOELSSON-BORGER | MC1 | SWE | 51,74 | (21) PR | 1.52,04 | (9) PR | 2.51,51 | (6) PR | |||||||||||||||
Albin SÖDERBERG | MYB | SWE | 51,92 | (22) PR | 1.55,36 | (10) PR | 54,31 | (7) | |||||||||||||||
Hugo KLOCKAR | MYA | SWE | 52,09 | (23) | 1.47,66 | (7) PR | 52,14 | (6) | |||||||||||||||
Anton ERIKSSON | MYB | SWE | 52,68 | (24) PR | 1.48,19 | (8) PR | 1.49,51 | (7) | |||||||||||||||
Anton SÖDERBERG | MC2 | SWE | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Viktor NILSSON | MYC | SWE | 41,65 | (1) | 42,99 | (1) | 1.08,39 | (8) PR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names