Time Trials - Sports School No. 1
Chelyabinsk 1 December 2017 Source: K. Borgström
Women
Name | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,17 | (1) PR | 1.28,81 | (3) SB | |||||
Darya PROKOPENKO | LA1 | IAR | 43,73 | (2) SB | |||||||
Elena POMYTKINA | LC2 | IAR | 43,99 | (3) PR | 1.26,81 | (1) PR | |||||
Alena BERSENYOVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,31 | (4) PR | 2.20,41 | (2) SB | |||||
Kristina YAKUSHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,35 | (5) PR | 1.27,90 | (2) PR | |||||
Olga KHAREEVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,40 | (6) SB | 1.29,23 | (4) SB | |||||
Natalya BALANDINA | LB1 | IAR | 44,53 | (7) PR | 1.30,31 | (5) SB | |||||
Polina CHESNOKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,86 | (8) SB | 1.31,07 | (6) PR | |||||
Marina KRYLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,05 | (9) SB | 2.23,69 | (4) SB | |||||
Evgeniya SAUNINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,72 | (10) PR | 2.24,85 | (5) PR | |||||
Kapitolina ESINA | LB1 | IAR | 46,23 | (11) PR | 2.29,55 | (8) PR | |||||
Aleksandra POPOVICH | LB1 | IAR | 46,40 | (12) PR | 5.06,60 | (3) PR | |||||
Karina KRYLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,78 | (13) PR | 2.27,44 | (6) SB | |||||
Olga LUZGINA | L35 | IAR | 47,13 | (14) SB | 1.34,80 | (7) SB | |||||
Viktoriya MOZGOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,71 | (15) SB | |||||||
Tatyana ABDULINA | LB1 | IAR | 48,37 | (16) SB | 1.39,78 | (8) SB | |||||
Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,90 | (17) PR | 2.34,96 | (9) PR | |||||
Kseniya TROPINA | LC1 | IAR | 49,12 | (18) PR | |||||||
Mariya SHHAPOVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,26 | (19) PR | 1.41,04 | (9) PR | |||||
Yuliya GALICYNA | LC2 | IAR | 50,00 | (20) PR | 5.32,89 | (4) PR | |||||
Mariya AMIROVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,00 | (20) PR | 1.44,96 | (10) PR | |||||
Karina PASHNINA | LC2 | IAR | 50,30 | (22) SB | 2.36,49 | (10) SB | |||||
Darya KASHIGINA | LC2 | IAR | 50,31 | (23) SB | 2.40,75 | (12) PR | |||||
Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 50,33 | (24) PR | 2.42,97 | (13) PR | |||||
Anastasiya PECHERICZA | LB1 | IAR | 50,58 | (25) SB | |||||||
Aleksandra FEDOROVA (2000) | LB2 | IAR | 51,06 | (26) PR | 1.49,63 | (12) SB | |||||
Anastasiya KLASSEN | LC2 | IAR | 52,00 | (27) SB | 1.49,88 | (13) SB | |||||
Anastasiya KOVALEVA (1) | L? | IAR | 52,20 | (28) SB | 1.48,98 | (11) SB | |||||
Svetlana ZHIGANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,74 | (29) SB | 1.50,39 | (14) SB | |||||
Darya PYZHYANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,85 | (30) PR | 3.04,83 | (15) PR | |||||
Albina KALIMULLINA | LC1 | IAR | 53,00 | (31) SB | 2.53,55 | (14) PR | |||||
Tamara DROBYSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 56,27 | (32) PR | |||||||
Evita FILIPPOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNF | 2.38,53 | (11) PR | ||||||
Sofiya KLIMENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.13,16 | (1) PR | 4.39,97 | (1) PR | |||||
Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LB1 | IAR | 2.22,83 | (3) SB | 4.54,90 | (2) SB | |||||
Anastasiya MOZGOVA | L? | IAR | 2.27,89 | (7) PR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names