Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)
Kolomna 13 - 14 December 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1500m Men - Junior C 13 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.00,04 | PR SB | |
2 | Ivan TARASOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 2.04,47 | ||
3 | Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 2.04,68 | PR SB | |
4 | Dmitrij KORTIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.04,91 | PR SB | |
5 | Daniil GALKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.05,23 | ||
6 | Igor MOSKALENKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.07,58 | PR SB | |
7 | Sergej BUKUEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.08,06 | PR SB | |
8 | Dmitrij RAFIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,12 | PR SB | |
9 | Kirill PALCHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,35 | PR SB | |
10 | Filipp SMAGIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,11(3) | ||
11 | Pavel AREFEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,11(6) | PR SB | |
12 | Ivan OGURCZOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,95 | PR SB | |
13 | Timofej LYSOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.11,22 | ||
14 | Dmitrij GRISHHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.11,31 | PR SB | |
15 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.11,34 | PR SB | |
16 | Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) | MC1 | IAR | 2.11,37(2) | PR SB | |
17 | Oleg POTAPENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.11,37(8) | PR SB | |
18 | Danila LIPATOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.11,49 | PR SB | |
19 | Ivan ANDRONOV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,50 | PR SB | |
20 | Pavel KORYAEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,80 | PR SB | |
21 | Kirill TARASOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.12,13 | ||
22 | Oleg KULICHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,33 | PR SB | |
23 | Denis GOLIK | MC1 | IAR | 2.12,39 | PR SB | |
24 | Aleksej IVANOV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,93 | PR SB | |
25 | Matvej TARASOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,47 | PR SB | |
26 | Sergej LOKHMAEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,81 | PR SB | |
27 | Kirill PODGORNYJ (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,89 | PR SB | |
28 | Dmitrij PLYUSNIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.15,57 | PR SB | |
29 | Aleksandr SMIRNOV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,40 | PR SB | |
30 | Maksim KOLCZOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.16,44 | ||
31 | Matvej MATVEEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,55 | PR SB | |
32 | Vladislav GREBENNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,60 | PR SB | |
33 | Artem OMELCHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,71 | PR SB | |
34 | Daniil GORYACHEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,79 | PR SB | |
35 | Mikhail PILTYAEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,64 | PR SB | |
36 | Daniil ZOBOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,36 | PR SB | |
37 | Oleg OSOKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.20,51 | PR SB | |
38 | Denis BIRYUKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.20,55 | PR SB | |
39 | Pavel BUNIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.20,83 | PR SB | |
40 | Egor LESHKEVICH | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,31 | PR SB | |
41 | Aleksandr SOKOLOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,39 | PR SB | |
42 | Aleksej PLACHINDA | MC1 | IAR | 2.22,86 | PR SB | |
43 | Ivan RAZIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.24,17 | PR SB | |
44 | Nikita MALYSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.24,50 | PR SB | |
45 | Aleksandr KORCHAGIN | M? | IAR | 2.24,65 | PR SB | |
46 | Artur BOLSHAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.25,14 | PR SB | |
47 | Aleksandr GUBA | MC2 | IAR | 2.25,55 | PR SB | |
48 | Matvej NOVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.26,39 | PR SB | |
49 | Andrej KALINKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.26,58 | PR SB | |
50 | Pavel MAKAROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.27,14 | PR SB | |
51 | Maksim SHIROKORODYUK | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,56 | PR SB | |
52 | Yaroslav BORISKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.28,88 | PR SB | |
53 | Ivan KALASHNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.30,27 | PR SB | |
54 | Nikita BURMISTROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.33,50 | ||
55 | Egor FEDOSOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.48,76 | PR SB | |
DQ | Denis SIZOV | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names