26. Internationaler Team-Sprint-Cup für Nachwuchsmannschaften
Berlin (GER) 16 - 17 December 2017 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-in-berlin.de
300m Men 16 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom RUDOLPH | MB1 | GER | 24,41 | SB | |
2 | Michiel de JONG | MC2 | NED | 25,52 | ||
3 | Emile SCHNABEL | MC2 | GER | 25,53 | SB | |
4 | Nils GÖRHARDT | MB1 | GER | 25,63 | SB | |
5 | Azhar UDIN | MB1 | GER | 26,05 | SB | |
6 | Rinze Bart de GLEE | MC1 | NED | 26,32 | ||
7 | Luca HEESEN | MB1 | NED | 26,35 | SB | |
8 | Jonathan PENNINGA | MC2 | NED | 26,44 | ||
9 | Heinrich EISLEB | MB1 | GER | 26,66 | SB | |
10 | Ilya PIATROU | MC1 | IAB | 26,94 | SB | |
11 | Pim SCHUUR | MB1 | NED | 27,02 | SB | |
12 | Maikel BEEN | MB1 | NED | 27,07 | SB | |
13 | Udo van der WIER | MC1 | NED | 27,15 | SB | |
14 | Makar PANKRATSENKAU | MC2 | IAB | 27,32 | SB | |
15 | Lennard SCHÜTMAAT | MB1 | GER | 27,45 | ||
16 | Sille HUT | MYA | NED | 27,51 | ||
17 | Willard REINDERS | MC2 | NED | 27,52 | SB | |
18 | Eskil HUITING | MC1 | NED | 27,68 | SB | |
19 | Mart WEULJTES | MC2 | NED | 27,75 | SB | |
20 | Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER | MYA | NED | 27,85 | SB | |
21 | Leon GERMERSHAUS | MC1 | GER | 27,88 | SB | |
22 | Niklas REINDERS | MYA | NED | 28,07 | ||
23 | Linus LORENZ | MC2 | GER | 28,17 | SB | |
24 | Richard SCHREITER | MYA | GER | 28,27 | SB | |
25 | Konstantin HELL | MYA | GER | 28,57 | SB | |
26 | Lukas ARNOLD | MC2 | GER | 28,67 | SB | |
27 | Magnus MITTAG | MC1 | GER | 28,98 | SB | |
28 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MYA | GER | 29,02 | SB | |
29 | Finn SONNEKALB | MYC | GER | 29,10 | SB | |
30 | Erik KÖCHLING | MYA | GER | 29,11 | ||
31 | Finn-Bennet BRANDT | MC1 | GER | 29,23 | SB | |
32 | Florian WENDENBURG | MYA | GER | 29,40 | SB | |
33 | Max BAIER | MYB | GER | 29,48 | ||
33 | Floris van VELSEN | MYB | NED | 29,48 | SB | |
35 | Colin BREED | MYC | NED | 29,92 | ||
36 | Ole-Einar GRUNDMANN | MC1 | GER | 30,20 | SB | |
37 | Jakob BALLA | MYB | GER | 30,21 | ||
38 | Sietse de VRIES | MYB | NED | 30,26 | SB | |
39 | Ricky PUKALL | MYA | GER | 30,34 | ||
40 | Tjibbe de VRIES | MC1 | NED | 30,45 | SB | |
41 | Peter KÜHNL | MYC | GER | 30,46 | SB | |
42 | Lars LIPPERT | MYB | GER | 30,53 | SB | |
43 | Adrian KAISER | MYB | GER | 30,63 | ||
44 | Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER | MYC | GER | 30,71 | SB | |
45 | Jurjen HIEMSTRA | MYA | NED | 30,86 | ||
46 | Foma KOMAROV | MYA | NED | 30,95 | SB | |
47 | Arne ter BEEK | MC1 | NED | 31,25 | SB | |
48 | Fabian Vincent COLDITZ | MC1 | GER | 31,27 | SB | |
49 | Philippe GARMEISTER | MYC | GER | 31,44 | ||
50 | Daan RIDDER | MYB | NED | 31,49 | SB | |
51 | Kiryl PIATROU | MYC | IAB | 31,55 | SB | |
52 | Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT | MYB | GER | 32,47 | ||
53 | Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MYB | AUT | 33,21 | ||
54 | Matti LEMCKE | MYD | GER | 33,25 | SB | |
55 | Milan EHLERT | MYC | GER | 33,33 | ||
56 | Daniil MAKARKOU | MYB | IAB | 33,66 | SB | |
57 | Lukas GASTEIGER | MYD | AUT | 34,11 | ||
58 | Bandet MARTH | MYC | GER | 34,20 | ||
59 | Govert van der WEIJDEN | MYC | NED | 34,64 | SB | |
60 | Dirk TIGELAAR | MYB | NED | 35,61 | SB | |
61 | Igor KNIAZEV (2004) | MYA | IAB | 38,52 | SB | |
62 | Robin van de VEN | MYC | NED | 40,87 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names