All-Russia Student Competition
Kolomna 16 - 17 December 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Women 16 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LN1 | IAR | 38,71 | SB | |
2 | Yuliya KOVAL | LSA | IAR | 39,58 | ||
3 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LA2 | IAR | 40,05 | ||
4 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,29 | SB | |
5 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN1 | IAR | 40,67 | ||
6 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,91 | ||
7 | Milena SYRNIKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 40,93 | SB | |
8 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LN3 | IAR | 40,94 | ||
9 | Margarita RYZHOVA | LSA | IAR | 41,11 | SB | |
10 | Elena ERANINA | LN4 | IAR | 41,23 | SB | |
11 | Anna OPYTOVA | LN3 | IAR | 41,26 | PR SB | |
12 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | L30 | IAR | 41,38 | SB | |
13 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,41 | ||
14 | Alena SEMIGLAZOVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,62 | SB | |
15 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,85 | ||
16 | Kseniya GAGARINA | LN1 | IAR | 42,26 | PR SB | |
17 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,31 | ||
18 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LN2 | IAR | 42,70 | ||
19 | Anna PRISTALOVA | LSA | IAR | 42,92 | ||
20 | Darya GORBATENKO | LN1 | IAR | 43,78 | ||
21 | Mariya MINIBAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,88 | ||
22 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LN1 | IAR | 44,35 | ||
23 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L55 | IAR | 44,55 | SB | |
24 | Nadezhda TETERINA | LN2 | IAR | 44,60 | SB | |
25 | Vlada SPERANSKAYA | LN4 | IAR | 45,80 | SB | |
26 | Mariya CHEPURNOVA | LN2 | IAR | 45,90 | SB | |
27 | Anna MANDRICHENKO | LN2 | IAR | 46,45 | SB | |
DNS | Irina BALANDINA | LA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Elizaveta BERESNEVA | LA1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 16 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.00,31 | SB | |
2 | Anna OPYTOVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.03,53 | PR SB | |
3 | Elena ERANINA | LN4 | IAR | 2.05,05 | ||
4 | Margarita RYZHOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.07,52 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) | LN4 | IAR | 2.08,39 | ||
6 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | L30 | IAR | 2.08,58 | SB | |
7 | Evgeniya RADIONIK | L30 | IAR | 2.11,80 | ||
8 | Yuliya KOVAL | LSA | IAR | 2.12,68 | SB | |
9 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L55 | IAR | 2.14,27 | ||
10 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.17,03 | ||
11 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.17,18 | ||
12 | Darya GORBATENKO | LN1 | IAR | 2.19,17 | PR SB | |
13 | Mariya MINIBAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.20,07 | ||
14 | Anna MANDRICHENKO | LN2 | IAR | 2.37,72 | SB | |
15 | Mariya CHEPURNOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.42,45 | SB | |
DNS | Veronika SUSLOVA | LN1 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Elizaveta BERESNEVA | LA1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 17 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.17,42 | ||
2 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.19,22 | SB | |
3 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LA2 | IAR | 1.19,87 | ||
4 | Margarita RYZHOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.21,27 | SB | |
5 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.21,54 | ||
6 | Anna OPYTOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.21,69 | ||
7 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.21,75 | SB | |
8 | Milena SYRNIKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.22,33 | PR SB | |
9 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.22,52 | ||
10 | Yuliya KOVAL | LSA | IAR | 1.22,98 | ||
11 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LN3 | IAR | 1.24,27 | ||
12 | Alena SEMIGLAZOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.24,64 | SB | |
13 | Nadezhda TETERINA | LN2 | IAR | 1.27,28 | SB | |
14 | Mariya MINIBAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.28,32 | SB | |
15 | Darya GORBATENKO | LN1 | IAR | 1.28,86 | ||
16 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.29,08 | SB | |
17 | Vlada SPERANSKAYA | LN4 | IAR | 1.33,50 | SB | |
18 | Elizaveta BERESNEVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.36,65 | ||
19 | Anna MANDRICHENKO | LN2 | IAR | 1.37,15 | SB | |
20 | Mariya CHEPURNOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.39,69 | SB | |
DNS | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 17 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) | LN4 | IAR | 4.23,46 | ||
2 | Elena ERANINA | LN4 | IAR | 4.25,19 | ||
3 | Kseniya GAGARINA | LN1 | IAR | 4.34,61 | PR SB | |
4 | Evgeniya RADIONIK | L30 | IAR | 4.35,49 | ||
5 | Nadezhda TETERINA | LN2 | IAR | 4.46,25 | SB | |
6 | Darya GORBATENKO | LN1 | IAR | 4.48,97 | ||
7 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.51,06 | ||
8 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.51,72 | SB | |
9 | Mariya MINIBAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.04,25 | ||
10 | Elizaveta BERESNEVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.27,39 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names