Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1)
Nizhny Novgorod 16 - 17 December 2017 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Men - Junior B 16 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr GRISHANIN | MB2 | IAR | 41,13 | ||
2 | Pavel SHABALIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,18 | ||
3 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MB1 | IAR | 41,23 | ||
4 | Efim TROFIMOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,51 | ||
5 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MB2 | IAR | 41,95 | ||
5 | Dmitrij SKRIPKIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,95 | ||
7 | Fedor BOBKOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,03 | ||
8 | Joni GOLBERG | MB1 | IAR | 42,22 | SB | |
9 | Sergej DOROFEEV | MB1 | IAR | 42,55 | SB | |
10 | Aleksej LARIONOV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 42,83 | PR SB | |
11 | Petr NEVZGODOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,14 | PR SB | |
12 | Artur KAPTELEV | MB1 | IAR | 43,15 | SB | |
13 | Danil KODICZA | MB2 | IAR | 43,52 | ||
14 | Aleksandr STARIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,54 | SB | |
15 | Andrej PONOMAREV | MB2 | IAR | 44,05 | SB | |
16 | Danila GORBUNOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,20 | PR SB | |
17 | Artem GERASIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,39 | SB | |
18 | Albert TAGIROV | MB2 | IAR | 44,48 | SB | |
19 | Pavel ZYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 45,15 | PR SB | |
20 | Nikita KHARIN | MB2 | IAR | 45,32 | SB | |
21 | Denis RYAZANOV | MB1 | IAR | 45,95 | PR SB | |
22 | Pavel CHEMLYKOV | MB2 | IAR | 46,02 | SB | |
23 | Maksim GRIGOREV (2001) | MB1 | IAR | 46,30 | PR SB | |
24 | Aleksandr ZHELEZNOV (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 46,56 | SB | |
25 | Nikita SOKOLOV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 46,92 | SB | |
26 | Dmitrij ABOLIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 47,23 | SB | |
27 | Danil KATYUKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 47,85 | PR SB | |
28 | Vladislav VEDERNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 47,95 | SB | |
29 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MB1 | IAR | 51,28 | ||
30 | Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.07,89 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 16 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MB2 | IAR | 4.39,60 | ||
2 | Pavel SHABALIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.50,32 | ||
3 | Dmitrij SKRIPKIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.54,51 | ||
4 | Albert TAGIROV | MB2 | IAR | 4.56,04 | SB | |
5 | Danil KODICZA | MB2 | IAR | 4.57,26 | ||
6 | Artur KAPTELEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.59,80 | SB | |
7 | Joni GOLBERG | MB1 | IAR | 5.05,50 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandr STARIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.05,86 | SB | |
9 | Denis RYAZANOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.08,27 | SB | |
10 | Efim TROFIMOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.09,04 | ||
11 | Fedor BOBKOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.11,45 | ||
12 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MB1 | IAR | 5.12,36 | SB | |
13 | Aleksandr GRISHANIN | MB2 | IAR | 5.14,17 | SB | |
14 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.17,10 | SB | |
15 | Aleksej LARIONOV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 5.17,54 | SB | |
16 | Petr NEVZGODOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.19,50 | SB | |
17 | Sergej DOROFEEV | MB1 | IAR | 5.19,90 | SB | |
18 | Andrej PONOMAREV | MB2 | IAR | 5.30,16 | SB | |
19 | Dmitrij ABOLIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.31,00 | SB | |
20 | Danila GORBUNOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.32,05 | SB | |
21 | Artem GERASIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.34,14 | SB | |
22 | Nikita KHARIN | MB2 | IAR | 5.37,12 | SB | |
23 | Vladislav VEDERNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.37,18 | SB | |
24 | Danil KATYUKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.39,36 | SB | |
25 | Maksim GRIGOREV (2001) | MB1 | IAR | 5.43,13 | PR SB | |
26 | Pavel ZYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.43,57 | PR SB | |
27 | Pavel CHEMLYKOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.51,14 | SB | |
28 | Aleksandr ZHELEZNOV (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 5.52,68 | SB | |
29 | Nikita SOKOLOV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 5.53,67 | PR SB | |
30 | Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.57,14 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 16 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vsevolod YATOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,32 | SB | |
2 | Nikolaj ANTONOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,30 | SB | |
3 | Maksim BELORUSCEV | MC2 | IAR | 43,70 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr CHERNYKH | MC2 | IAR | 43,70 | PR SB | |
5 | Yakov ULYANOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,10 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandr DENGIN | MC2 | IAR | 44,50 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandr NIKIFOROV | MC2 | IAR | 44,58 | PR SB | |
8 | Evgenij FROLOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,60 | ||
9 | Andrej ZNAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,28 | PR SB | |
10 | Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,39 | SB | |
11 | Orkhan RUSSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 45,92 | SB | |
12 | Egor KLESTOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,93 | PR SB | |
13 | Grigorij PERMYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,10 | PR SB | |
13 | Dmitrij TATARKIN | MC2 | IAR | 46,10 | SB | |
15 | Gleb KOCHUROV | MC2 | IAR | 46,20 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MC1 | IAR | 46,35 | PR SB | |
17 | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,51 | SB | |
18 | Mark DEMAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,64 | PR SB | |
19 | Albert SIROTKIN | MC2 | IAR | 46,65 | PR SB | |
20 | Ilya RUDOJ | MC1 | IAR | 47,26 | PR SB | |
21 | Andrej PERMINOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,10 | SB | |
22 | Vladislav LAPTEV | MC1 | IAR | 48,52 | SB | |
23 | Andrej MATVEEV | MC1 | IAR | 48,53 | PR SB | |
24 | Vladislav TRETYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,56 | SB | |
25 | Vyacheslav ISUPOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 48,80 | PR SB | |
26 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 50,70 | PR SB | |
27 | Savelij PETUKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 50,76 | PR SB | |
28 | Ilya PUSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 52,07 | PR SB | |
29 | Semen ZHAROV | MC1 | IAR | 53,85 | PR SB | |
30 | Dmitrij TREGUBOV | MC1 | IAR | 54,10 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 16 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vsevolod YATOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,60 | SB | |
2 | Maksim BELORUSCEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,66 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr DENGIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.24,07 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikolaj ANTONOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.24,65 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandr CHERNYKH | MC2 | IAR | 2.27,39 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandr NIKIFOROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.28,51 | SB | |
7 | Evgenij FROLOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.31,95 | ||
8 | Yakov ULYANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.32,76 | PR SB | |
9 | Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.33,29 | SB | |
10 | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.34,16 | PR SB | |
11 | Orkhan RUSSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 2.37,20 | SB | |
11 | Andrej PERMINOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.37,20 | PR SB | |
13 | Egor KLESTOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.39,42 | PR SB | |
14 | Mark DEMAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.39,85 | PR SB | |
15 | Gleb KOCHUROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.40,02 | PR SB | |
16 | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.40,45 | PR SB | |
17 | Vladislav TRETYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.41,57 | SB | |
18 | Grigorij PERMYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.41,75 | PR SB | |
19 | Vyacheslav ISUPOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 2.43,22 | SB | |
20 | Andrej MATVEEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.43,80 | PR SB | |
21 | Vladislav LAPTEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.46,38 | SB | |
22 | Dmitrij TATARKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.49,07 | PR SB | |
23 | Ilya RUDOJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.49,30 | PR SB | |
24 | Andrej ZNAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.53,56 | SB | |
25 | Ilya PUSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.59,20 | PR SB | |
26 | Albert SIROTKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.59,26 | PR SB | |
27 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 3.00,20 | PR SB | |
28 | Semen ZHAROV | MC1 | IAR | 3.02,67 | PR SB | |
29 | Savelij PETUKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.03,85 | PR SB | |
30 | Dmitrij TREGUBOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.20,95 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 17 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,02 | ||
2 | Dmitrij SKRIPKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,32 | ||
3 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,02 | ||
4 | Pavel SHABALIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,18 | ||
5 | Albert TAGIROV | MB2 | IAR | 2.13,07 | SB | |
6 | Fedor BOBKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.14,75 | ||
7 | Danil KODICZA | MB2 | IAR | 2.14,76 | ||
8 | Efim TROFIMOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.15,45 | ||
9 | Artur KAPTELEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.16,02 | SB | |
10 | Petr NEVZGODOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.17,04 | PR SB | |
11 | Joni GOLBERG | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,39 | SB | |
12 | Aleksandr GRISHANIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.18,67 | ||
13 | Denis RYAZANOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,95 | PR SB | |
14 | Sergej DOROFEEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,10 | SB | |
15 | Aleksej LARIONOV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 2.19,11 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksandr STARIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.20,36 | SB | |
17 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.22,00 | ||
18 | Andrej PONOMAREV | MB2 | IAR | 2.23,45 | SB | |
19 | Danila GORBUNOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.25,23 | SB | |
20 | Nikita KHARIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.27,60 | SB | |
21 | Artem GERASIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.28,80 | SB | |
22 | Maksim GRIGOREV (2001) | MB1 | IAR | 2.29,20 | PR SB | |
23 | Pavel ZYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.30,12 | PR SB | |
24 | Dmitrij ABOLIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.33,20 | SB | |
25 | Pavel CHEMLYKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.33,30 | SB | |
26 | Danil KATYUKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.38,40 | PR SB | |
27 | Nikita SOKOLOV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 2.42,18 | PR SB | |
28 | Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.42,82 | PR SB | |
29 | Vladislav VEDERNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.55,89 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B 17 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MB2 | IAR | 7.52,00 | ||
2 | Albert TAGIROV | MB2 | IAR | 7.56,29 | SB | |
3 | Danil KODICZA | MB2 | IAR | 8.16,12 | SB | |
4 | Pavel SHABALIN | MB1 | IAR | 8.18,73 | PR SB | |
5 | Artur KAPTELEV | MB1 | IAR | 8.29,73 | PR SB | |
6 | Dmitrij SKRIPKIN | MB1 | IAR | 8.31,17 | PR SB | |
7 | Joni GOLBERG | MB1 | IAR | 8.32,45 | PR SB | |
8 | Denis RYAZANOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.34,29 | PR SB | |
9 | Fedor BOBKOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.40,35 | SB | |
10 | Petr NEVZGODOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.44,00 | SB | |
10 | Aleksandr STARIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.44,00 | PR SB | |
12 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MB1 | IAR | 8.48,80 | PR SB | |
13 | Efim TROFIMOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.51,89 | SB | |
14 | Aleksandr GRISHANIN | MB2 | IAR | 8.52,00 | SB | |
15 | Sergej DOROFEEV | MB1 | IAR | 9.04,86 | PR SB | |
16 | Dmitrij ABOLIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 9.10,95 | PR SB | |
17 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MB1 | IAR | 9.15,23 | PR SB | |
18 | Nikita KHARIN | MB2 | IAR | 9.39,29 | PR SB | |
19 | Andrej PONOMAREV | MB2 | IAR | 9.39,36 | PR SB | |
20 | Vladislav VEDERNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 9.49,80 | PR SB | |
21 | Danila GORBUNOV | MB2 | IAR | 9.52,23 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksej LARIONOV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 17 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vsevolod YATOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,30 | SB | |
2 | Nikolaj ANTONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,32 | SB | |
3 | Maksim BELORUSCEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,80 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr NIKIFOROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,42 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandr DENGIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,89 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandr CHERNYKH | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,10 | PR SB | |
7 | Yakov ULYANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,54 | PR SB | |
8 | Evgenij FROLOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,82 | ||
9 | Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,82 | SB | |
10 | Orkhan RUSSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,02 | SB | |
11 | Egor KLESTOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,60 | PR SB | |
12 | Vladislav TRETYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,10 | PR SB | |
13 | Andrej MATVEEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,12 | PR SB | |
14 | Grigorij PERMYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,32 | PR SB | |
15 | Dmitrij TATARKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,70 | SB | |
16 | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,73 | PR SB | |
17 | Gleb KOCHUROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,83 | PR SB | |
18 | Albert SIROTKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,89 | PR SB | |
19 | Andrej ZNAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.38,83 | PR SB | |
20 | Andrej PERMINOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,95 | PR SB | |
21 | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,10 | SB | |
21 | Vladislav LAPTEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,10 | SB | |
23 | Ilya RUDOJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,75 | SB | |
24 | Vyacheslav ISUPOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 1.43,54 | PR SB | |
25 | Mark DEMAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.43,73 | PR SB | |
26 | Savelij PETUKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.46,32 | PR SB | |
27 | Ilya PUSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.46,96 | PR SB | |
28 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 1.50,48 | PR SB | |
29 | Semen ZHAROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.56,18 | PR SB | |
30 | Dmitrij TREGUBOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.59,58 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 17 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vsevolod YATOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.43,28 | SB | |
2 | Maksim BELORUSCEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.56,30 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr DENGIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.59,90 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikolaj ANTONOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.04,23 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandr NIKIFOROV | MC2 | IAR | 5.06,20 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandr CHERNYKH | MC2 | IAR | 5.07,86 | PR SB | |
7 | Evgenij FROLOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.13,50 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MC1 | IAR | 5.14,42 | PR SB | |
9 | Orkhan RUSSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 5.16,23 | SB | |
10 | Yakov ULYANOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.16,73 | PR SB | |
11 | Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.19,51 | PR SB | |
12 | Egor KLESTOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.29,50 | PR SB | |
13 | Mark DEMAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.32,57 | PR SB | |
14 | Vladislav TRETYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.33,07 | PR SB | |
15 | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.35,67 | PR SB | |
16 | Andrej MATVEEV | MC1 | IAR | 5.36,50 | PR SB | |
17 | Gleb KOCHUROV | MC2 | IAR | 5.41,76 | PR SB | |
18 | Andrej PERMINOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.48,96 | PR SB | |
19 | Vyacheslav ISUPOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 5.51,68 | PR SB | |
20 | Vladislav LAPTEV | MC1 | IAR | 5.55,07 | PR SB | |
21 | Andrej ZNAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 6.06,16 | PR SB | |
22 | Ilya PUSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 6.06,42 | PR SB | |
23 | Dmitrij TATARKIN | MC2 | IAR | 6.22,10 | PR SB | |
DNS | Grigorij PERMYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names