Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER) 3 January 2018 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de
500m Men 3 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard HERRMANN | MA1 | GER | 42,18 | ||
2 | Gideon HANDE | MC2 | GER | 43,97 | ||
3 | Elias POLLOK | MC2 | GER | 47,02 | ||
4 | Ben BLÜMEL | MYA | GER | 48,80 | ||
5 | Linus LORENZ | MC2 | GER | 49,95 | ||
6 | Tristan METELMANN | MYA | GER | 50,12 | ||
7 | Lukas KOBUCH | MYA | GER | 51,23 | ||
8 | Magnus MITTAG | MC1 | GER | 51,78 | ||
9 | Tomy NGUYEN | MYB | GER | 52,04 | ||
10 | Lennart GRABE | MYB | GER | 55,16 | ||
11 | Noel NEUBERT | MYA | GER | 55,22 | ||
12 | Hans-Gerd HEYNE | M50 | GER | 56,02 | ||
13 | Colin TUCHSCHERER | MYB | GER | 57,87 | ||
14 | Chris MENDE | MYC | GER | 1.00,44 | ||
15 | Carlos MITTAG | MYC | GER | 1.02,00 | ||
16 | Arno TASCHENBERGER | MYC | GER | 1.06,39 | ||
17 | Konstantin HELL | MYA | GER | 1.06,68 | ||
18 | Milan EHLERT | MYC | GER | 1.09,79 | ||
19 | Aaron TEEGE | MYC | GER | 1.10,61 | ||
DQ | Marek EHLERT | MYC | GER | DQ | ||
DQ | Clemens LOTZE | MC1 | GER | DQ |
1500m Men 3 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philipp PAGELS | MA1 | GER | 2.14,60 | ||
2 | Lukas HANISCH | MB1 | GER | 2.17,33 | SB | |
3 | Franz PLATE | MA1 | GER | 2.21,65 | ||
4 | Tami LUBAHN | MB1 | GER | 2.22,30 | ||
5 | Maxim LUSHNIKOV | MA1 | GER | 2.22,72 | SB | |
6 | Clemens LOTZE | MC1 | GER | 2.37,69 | ||
DQ | Azhar UDIN | MB1 | GER | DQ |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 3 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris MENDE | MYC | GER | 23,93 | SB | |
2 | Carlos MITTAG | MYC | GER | 24,77 | ||
3 | Oskar MELDE | MYD | GER | 25,46 | ||
4 | Milan EHLERT | MYC | GER | 25,80 | ||
5 | Aaron TEEGE | MYC | GER | 26,42 | ||
6 | Jonathan Elias LINDNER | MYD | GER | 26,62 | SB | |
7 | Marek EHLERT | MYC | GER | 26,75 | ||
8 | Lando SCHENK | MYE | GER | 27,63 | ||
9 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MYD | GER | 27,78 | ||
10 | Jasper Frederik ERNST | MYD | GER | 28,04 | ||
11 | Valentin BAUM | MYD | GER | 28,16 | ||
12 | Anton SCHEIBE | MYD | GER | 28,26 | ||
13 | Jonathan BRAUN | MYD | GER | 28,48 | SB | |
14 | Carl Otis RÖSLER | MYD | GER | 29,30 | ||
15 | Dennis GROSU | MYD | GER | 29,38 | ||
16 | Florian REISS | MYD | GER | 32,08 | SB | |
17 | Ben Marlo NEUBER | MYD | GER | 32,10 | ||
18 | Karol JASKOLKA | MYD | GER | 32,57 | ||
19 | Vincent GEORGI | MYD | GER | 33,00 | ||
20 | Simon WINKLER | MYE | GER | 33,38 | ||
21 | Alexander BARTH | MYE | GER | 33,79 | ||
22 | Arno TASCHENBERGER | MYC | GER | 36,29 | ||
DNS | Felix GERISCH | MYD | GER | DNS | ||
DNS | Konrad HAMPEL | MYE | GER | DNS | ||
DNS | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYE | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names