Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 6 January 2018 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women 6 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pien HERSMAN | LC1 | NED | 43,52 | ||
2 | Ella HERBERGER | LC2 | GER | 43,55 | ||
3 | Josephine SCHLÖRB | LC1 | GER | 44,36 | ||
4 | Gianina KÜNSTLER | LB1 | GER | 44,44 | ||
5 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LC2 | GER | 44,53 | ||
6 | Daphne ISKES | LC2 | NED | 44,98 | ||
7 | Bowien van der SPEK | LC2 | NED | 44,99 | ||
8 | Imke HÜSER | L30 | GER | 45,02 | ||
9 | Olivia LANGE | LC2 | GER | 45,13 | ||
10 | Manon ISKES | LC2 | NED | 45,37 | ||
11 | Sophie LANKHORST | LC2 | NED | 45,40 | ||
12 | Christiane KLOß | L45 | GER | 45,52 | ||
13 | Antonia OESTREICH | LYA | GER | 46,15 | ||
14 | Rosanna GÜNTHER | LYA | GER | 46,16 | SB | |
15 | Emma Helene ERLER | LYA | GER | 46,32 | PR SB | |
16 | Anica GEY | LC1 | GER | 46,56 | ||
16 | Hannah WINKLER | LYA | GER | 46,56 | PR SB | |
18 | Lucy MEHNERT | LB1 | GER | 46,64 | ||
19 | Rianne STROOMBERGEN | LC1 | NED | 46,78 | ||
20 | Nienke van DOK | LC2 | NED | 47,47 | ||
21 | Lea MARTIN | LYB | GER | 48,17 | ||
22 | Jessica FIEBIG | LB1 | GER | 48,41 | SB | |
23 | Alicia SOMMER | LYA | GER | 48,58 | ||
24 | Anna KAUFMANN | LN3 | GER | 48,66 | SB | |
25 | Mia Luise AHNERT | LYA | GER | 48,95 | ||
26 | Franziska FIEBIG | LC1 | GER | 49,16 | ||
27 | Hanna Lena OEHME | LYA | GER | 49,69 | ||
28 | Luise SCHLEGEL | LYA | GER | 50,11 | ||
29 | Sharon HEESINK | LC1 | NED | 50,59 | ||
30 | Helena KRAMER | L55 | GER | 51,94 | SB | |
31 | Hannah LÖFFLER | LYB | GER | 53,55 | ||
32 | Elenore TÖBS | LYD | GER | 59,18 | PR SB | |
33 | Luise STAUCH | LYD | GER | 1.00,86 | PR SB | |
34 | Mia PÜRZEL | LYD | GER | 1.02,49 | ||
35 | Mirja BUBIC | LYC | GER | 1.03,38 | PR SB | |
36 | Eleni TISCHER | LYC | GER | 1.05,92 | PR SB | |
37 | Wyke DAMINK | LYB | NED | 1.06,27 | PR SB | |
38 | Enola SEIDL | LYE | GER | 1.13,05 | ||
39 | Maria HOONBERG | LYB | NED | 1.16,18 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 6 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pien HERSMAN | LC1 | NED | 1.29,17 | PR SB | |
2 | Imke HÜSER | L30 | GER | 1.29,49 | ||
3 | Antonia OESTREICH | LYA | GER | 1.32,82 | PR SB | |
4 | Emma Helene ERLER | LYA | GER | 1.34,91 | PR SB | |
5 | Rosanna GÜNTHER | LYA | GER | 1.35,56 | ||
6 | Lina PODDUBNAIA | LYB | GER | 1.36,82 | ||
7 | Jessica FIEBIG | LB1 | GER | 1.38,44 | PR SB | |
8 | Hannah WINKLER | LYA | GER | 1.39,93 | ||
9 | Franziska FIEBIG | LC1 | GER | 1.40,21 | ||
10 | Alicia SOMMER | LYA | GER | 1.41,68 | ||
11 | Lea MARTIN | LYB | GER | 1.42,76 | ||
12 | Mia Luise AHNERT | LYA | GER | 1.43,90 | ||
13 | Luise SCHLEGEL | LYA | GER | 1.45,22 | PR SB | |
14 | Helena KRAMER | L55 | GER | 1.47,56 | ||
15 | Hannah LÖFFLER | LYB | GER | 1.48,76 | PR SB | |
16 | Ye Li ZHONG | LYB | GER | 1.59,40 | ||
17 | Wyke DAMINK | LYB | NED | 2.19,37 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 6 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LC2 | GER | 2.19,45 | ||
2 | Daphne ISKES | LC2 | NED | 2.20,44 | ||
3 | Christiane KLOß | L45 | GER | 2.21,10 | ||
4 | Manon ISKES | LC2 | NED | 2.22,26 | ||
5 | Ella HERBERGER | LC2 | GER | 2.23,47 | ||
6 | Josephine SCHLÖRB | LC1 | GER | 2.23,59 | ||
7 | Bowien van der SPEK | LC2 | NED | 2.23,64 | ||
8 | Sophie LANKHORST | LC2 | NED | 2.25,18 | ||
9 | Anica GEY | LC1 | GER | 2.25,49 | ||
10 | Olivia LANGE | LC2 | GER | 2.25,82 | ||
11 | Nienke van DOK | LC2 | NED | 2.27,18 | ||
12 | Rianne STROOMBERGEN | LC1 | NED | 2.28,30 | ||
13 | Anna KAUFMANN | LN3 | GER | 2.36,33 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 6 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katharina PÖNISCH | LB1 | GER | 4.45,07 | ||
2 | Lucy MEHNERT | LB1 | GER | 4.48,46 | ||
3 | Gianina KÜNSTLER | LB1 | GER | 4.57,13 | PR SB | |
4 | Sharon HEESINK | LC1 | NED | 5.23,83 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women 6 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lina PODDUBNAIA | LYB | GER | 29,58 | ||
2 | Ye Li ZHONG | LYB | GER | 31,86 | ||
3 | Elenore TÖBS | LYD | GER | 34,92 | SB | |
4 | Maria HOONBERG | LYB | NED | 36,49 | ||
5 | Luise STAUCH | LYD | GER | 36,80 | SB | |
6 | Mia PÜRZEL | LYD | GER | 37,47 | ||
7 | Enola SEIDL | LYE | GER | 38,33 | SB | |
8 | Mirja BUBIC | LYC | GER | 38,70 | SB | |
9 | Eleni TISCHER | LYC | GER | 51,61 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names